Horizon Christian School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.82 | SB | Jaycie Forrester | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.00 | Madison Jones | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.31 | Sydnie Johnson | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.24 | SB | Grace Cesario | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
30.38 | Jaycie Forrester | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.45 | SB | Grace Cesario | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.10 | Megan Black | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:22.33 | Megan Black | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.00 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Hallie Sprauer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Jaycie Forrester | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | SB | Sydnie Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-9 | Becca Classen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-7.5 | Regan Karp | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-2.25 | Hallie Sprauer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-2 | Hallie Sprauer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-10 | Madisen Wakefield | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-0 | Taylor Rothstein | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
102-10 | Taylor Rothstein | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-10 | Regan Karp | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-0 | Becca Classen | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9.5 | SB | Hallie Sprauer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-7 | Taylor Rothstein | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-1.5 | Becca Classen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.09 | Micah Bos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.17 | Micah Bos | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.87 | Jack Maas | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.91 | SB | Anthony Sprauer | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
24.16 | Anthony Sprauer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.31 | Brady Egger | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.41 | SB | Zach Schreiber | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.71 | Zach Schreiber | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
57.85 | SB | Noah Logan | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
58.39 | Elliot Welborn | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.66 | Micah Bos | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:11.61 | Tucker Olson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.16 | SB | Noah Logan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.79 | Zack Stetzel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:37.45 | Alex Olson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:55.38 | Hayden Wakefield | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:32.23 | Alex Olson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:54.71 | Zack Stetzel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:55.95 | SB | Trent Baugus | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.37 | Hayden Wakefield | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.82 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Anthony Sprauer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.5 | Tucker Olson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.5 | Elliot Adams | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8 | Seth Cain | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0.5 | SB | Brady Egger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-2 | Hayden Wakefield | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-10 | Gerald Saina | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-5 | Conlan Moe | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-8 | Will Shelby | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
132-4 | Cj Panaitescu | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
116-3 | Anthony Sprauer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
114-1 | Josh Thompson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-0.5 | SB | Gerald Saina | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-7.5 | Conlan Moe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-5.75 | Josh Thompson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |