Western Oregon University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | Maddie Bernard | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13.38 | Lindsey Fletcher | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
13.45 | Hailey Sears | 5th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.06 | Laura Patrick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
28.22 | SB | Lindsey Fletcher | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.78 | Grayson Burke | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:06.07 | Megan Drader | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.62 | SB | Rachel Bayly | 4th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.01 | Nicole Maurmann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4:54.91 | SB | Lauren Kangas | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:13.66 | Ginny Link | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.25 | Sara Madden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:05.64 | SB | Nicole Niskanen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:11.13 | Constance Goeke | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.25 | w SB | Emily Griffith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1 | SB | Kathryn Pitts | 4th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
Discus | |||||
141-4.75 | Rachael Huffman | 1st | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
120-8.75 | Halie Korff | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
117-2 | Mariah Gronbach | 5th | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
157-4.5 | Sylvia Dean | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
148-6.75 | SB | Alecia Falck | 5th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
140-9.75 | SB | Mariah Gronbach | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
Javelin | |||||
112-8 | Kylie Myers | 4th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
105-9 | SB | Emily Griffith | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.93 | Anthony Pablo | 5th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.93 | SB | Cody Warner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
22.58 | SB | Aaron Whitaker | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
23.34 | Devonte Woods | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
23.82 | Anthony Pablo | 3rd | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.82 | SB | Mitch Kruse | 2nd | Finals H4 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.53 | Michael Chin | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:56.38 | Parker Marson | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:56.83 | Curt Knott | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
1:59.50 | Dominick Marshall | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
2:01.08 | SB | Matthew Hagland | 1st | Finals H4 | Mens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:56.77 | SB | Justin Crosswhite | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3:57.05 | Thomas Normandeau | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:02.56 | Tyler Jones | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
4:05.97 | Alan Ekanger | 11th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
4:08.01 | Hunter Mosman | 1st | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
4:10.56 | Stephen Fey | 2nd | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:40.16 | SB | Sawyer Heckard | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
16:44.46 | SB | Brennan Buckley-noonan | 9th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Mitch Kruse | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-10.25 | Kolton Koenig-rohde | 5th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
144-0.25 | Brandon Bowen | 3rd | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
138-1.5 | Kegan Allen | 4th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
133-10.25 | SB | Logan Barker | 5th | Finals H4 | Mens Results |
108-11.5 | Zach Smith | 7th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
168-3.75 | Kegan Allen | 2nd | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
125-4.75 | Zach Smith | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
121-2 | Logan Barker | 5th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-8.25 | SB | Brandon Bowen | 1st | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
43-4.75 | SB | Logan Barker | 6th | Finals H3 | Mens Results |