Mountain View Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.95 | Shannon Hoyer | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
13.97 | Aliyah Gardner | 12th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.28 | Aliyah Gardner | 9th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
29.77 | Grace Scrocca | 12th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.28 | SB | Elliana Wyllie | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:03.81 | Elliana Wyllie | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
1:08.59 | SB | Grace Scrocca | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results |
1:10.77 | Alyssa Broaddus | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.67 | SB | Ciara Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:38.61 | Kendall Pollard | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:43.59 | Erin Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.73 | Kelsey Swenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:31.92 | SB | Erin Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:37.52 | SB | Grace Scrocca | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.60 | Kelsey Swenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.04 | Jasmine Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.13 | Jasmine Martin | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
17.36 | SB | Brooke Cummings | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.40 | Brooke Cummings | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
18.53 | SB | Taryn Willman | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results |
18.64 | Taryn Willman | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.17 | SB | Hillary Wyllie | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results |
51.53 | Hillary Wyllie | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.56 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Jasmine Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-10 | Rylee Dickinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-4 | Bronwen Slechta | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.25 | Jasmine Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-10.5 | SB | Ashley Welker | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-4.5 | Rylee Dickinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-1.5 | Ashley Welker | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-11 | Cassidy Hughes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
90-10 | SB | Sarah Blanscett | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
74-11 | SB | Grace Sehorn-hurst | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Javelin | |||||
116-3 | Cassidy Hughes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
107-2 | Hannah Beaty | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
84-4 | Bronwen Slechta | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-8 | Cassidy Hughes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-0.5 | Paige Eck | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | Landon Dean | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
11.86 | Jonas Larson | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
11.90 | Jonas Larson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.98 | Landon Dean | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.14 | Nalique Hogan | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.93 | Nathan Myers | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
24.12 | Nathan Myers | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.62 | Landon Dean | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
24.78 | Marcus Andre | 9th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
25.03 | Landon Dean | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.65 | SB | Gage Charon | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results |
54.12 | Gage Charon | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.77 | SB | Darien Devine | 9th | Prelims H1 | Results |
56.18 | Nate Cannon | 12th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.63 | SB | Wyatt Goff | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results |
2:12.78 | Wyatt Goff | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:13.01 | SB | Tyler Cowan | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results |
2:16.32 | Max Lehr | 12th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.76 | SB | Jack Dewitt | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:33.29 | Wyatt Goff | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:44.46 | Nolan Edgerton | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:39.13 | Inteus Schiavo | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:07.14 | Jack Dewitt | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:15.12 | SB | Quinn Olarrea | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.24 | Braley Floyd | 9th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
22.78 | Erland Saether | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.83 | Madison Vann | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
46.30 | Madison Vann | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
46.78 | SB | Tyler Cowan | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results |
47.10 | Tyler Cowan | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.73 | SB | Travis Martin | 12th | Prelims H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.78 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | James King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-10 | Jaylen Dement | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-6 | Adam Santos | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2 | John Cole | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-2 | SB | Jonas Larson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-3.25 | Adam Santos | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6.25 | SB | John Cole | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
36-6 | Braden Desmarais | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-5 | Adam Santos | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-6 | Tristan Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-1 | Forrest Love | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-7 | James Ravitch | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
141-6 | Reed Sehorn | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
122-4 | Luke Schulz | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
120-1 | SB | Jake Conklin | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Javelin | |||||
166-9 | Luke Schulz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
146-7 | SB | Carson Cromwell | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
139-0 | SB | Wyatt Hebrard | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-7.25 | Reed Sehorn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
41-2 | SB | Luke Schulz | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |