Official Team Scores
1. Crescent Valley 60
2. Dallas 70
3. South Albany 71
4. Silverton 106
5. Lebanon 124
6. Central 126
7. Corvallis 127
8. Woodburn 206
9. Oregon School for the Deaf 274
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Drew Roberts 16:00.67 Crescent Valley
2. 12 AJ Sandvig 16:04.55 Crescent Valley
3. 11 Trevor Cross 16:06.14 Dallas
4. 11 Haile Stutzman 16:10.80 Silverton
5. 12 Parker Hamel 16:21.42 Corvallis
6. 12 Tyler Miller 16:50.81 South Albany
7. 10 Raymond Ingersoll 17:07.16 Corvallis
8. 9 Toby Ruston 17:08.42 Dallas
9. 10 Alex Solberg 17:09.03 Lebanon
10. 11 Jonathon Brown 17:10.28 Central
11. 12 Will Sisley 17:13.58 Silverton
12. 10 Gavin Grass 17:20.78 Dallas
13. 12 Bishop Burns 17:22.30 South Albany
14. 11 Carson Austin 17:23.19 South Albany
15. 10 Mathew Meckley 17:27.00 Lebanon
16. 10 Jasper Pollock 17:28.56 Crescent Valley
17. 11 Brady Swanson 17:28.78 South Albany
18. 11 Jaydon Aydelotte 17:29.23 Central
19. 9 Reid Kerr 17:39.76 Crescent Valley
20. 11 Orion Knudson 17:47.41 Dallas
21. 12 Andrew Nord 17:49.20 South Albany
22. 12 Sam Elliott 17:51.34 Crescent Valley
23. 12 Oliver Joss 17:52.72 Corvallis
24. 12 Jaime Cantu 18:01.26 Central
25. 9 Gabriel Wilson 18:07.08 Crescent Valley
26. 11 Aldo Sanchez 18:08.58 Woodburn
27. 9 Dillon Stuhr 18:10.76 Dallas
28. 11 Jace Muntz 18:18.07 South Albany
29. 11 David Reeves III 18:22.02 Silverton
30. 10 Jonathan Hansen 18:22.39 Silverton
31. 10 Rian Howard 18:23.00 Lebanon
32. 9 Trevor Ortega 18:24.81 Silverton
33. 11 Caylen Thomas 18:25.12 Central
34. 11 Jadon Roth 18:28.75 Lebanon
35. 12 Kyle Restau 18:32.46 Lebanon
36. 10 Andrew Clinton 18:34.51 South Albany
37. 10 Antonio Barrientos 18:36.92 Dallas
38. 9 Ash Kirsten 18:37.85 Corvallis
39. 12 Koen Howell 18:39.09 Woodburn
40. 11 Cezar Torres 18:42.27 Woodburn
41. 12 Rufus Schrader 18:47.91 Central
42. 12 Issac Burgett 18:54.69 Central
43. 11 Maynard Dewitt 18:56.93 Central
44. 12 Matthew Stravens 18:58.01 Silverton
45. 12 Josh Dickson 19:04.51 Central
46. 12 Kevin Crowell 19:09.76 Lebanon
47. 12 Cade Magill 19:12.92 Central
48. 11 Cooper Hammond 19:16.77 Silverton
49. 9 Chance Lamer 19:19.26 Crescent Valley
50. 10 Ryan Jones 19:32.98 Dallas
51. 9 William Peterson 19:33.99 Woodburn
52. 12 Daniel Gagner 19:35.88 Dallas
53. 12 Aaron Osborne 19:38.96 Lebanon
54. 10 Sandi Ramos-Cabrera 19:40.96 Oregon School for th...
55. 12 Uriel Cruz 19:41.29 Woodburn
56. 12 Cody Duncan 19:48.94 Oregon School for th...
57. 9 Jared Jeffries 20:26.77 Central
58. 10 Casey Tilgner 20:58.04 Dallas
59. 9 Kaleb Weinman 21:29.06 Corvallis
60. 10 Larry Huertas-Segura 22:34.26 Oregon School for th...
61. 9 Aidan Arthur 22:36.14 Corvallis
62. 11 Jose Lemus 24:06.68 Oregon School for th...
63. 12 Hunter Lively 28:26.18 Oregon School for th...
64. 9 Seiper Emuch 30:04.18 Oregon School for th...
65. 11 Oscar Graves 33:24.96 Oregon School for th...
Provided by Athletic.net
Official Team Scores
1. Crescent Valley 28
2. Lebanon 51
3. Central 65
4. Silverton 68
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kela Leamy 18:57.56 Crescent Valley
2. 11 Geneva Wolfe 19:05.18 Crescent Valley
3. 11 Jori Paradis 19:11.34 Silverton
4. 12 Hannah Mason 19:14.96 Lebanon
5. 11 Zoey Bailey 19:31.18 Corvallis
6. 10 Sophie Fisher 19:36.97 Crescent Valley
7. 11 Isabella Ayala 19:46.69 Lebanon
8. 9 Emma Hollon 19:59.20 Crescent Valley
9. 10 Viola Stark 20:27.35 Corvallis
10. 12 Bailie Hartford 20:44.70 Central
11. 11 Amy Workman 20:47.29 Lebanon
12. 12 Annie Taylor 21:01.98 South Albany
13. 12 Jasmine Alejandre 21:04.24 South Albany
14. 10 Dina Altuhov 21:11.21 Lebanon
15. 10 Naomi Vega 21:34.41 Central
16. 12 Alyssa Garner 21:48.47 South Albany
17. 11 Eleasha Zitzelberger 21:52.62 Silverton
18. 9 Lilly Gordon 21:55.52 Crescent Valley
19. 11 Diana Nye 21:55.95 Central
20. 11 Taylor Lewis 21:56.01 South Albany
21. 12 Bethanie Altamirano 22:26.54 Central
22. 11 Addie Schmitz 22:28.42 Silverton
23. 12 Beatriz Trujillo 22:47.47 Central
24. 9 Kaitriana McElfresh 22:52.52 Silverton
25. 11 Bekah Rocak 22:58.19 Dallas
26. 10 Justice McBride 23:10.30 Silverton
27. 10 Cherise White 23:11.23 Silverton
28. 11 Sarita Ahmad 23:14.20 Crescent Valley
29. 12 Mya Corbett 23:16.05 Lebanon
30. 12 Brooke McCarty 23:22.23 Silverton
31. 9 Anne Hurley 23:32.35 Silverton
32. 10 Melody Hight 23:40.88 Dallas
33. 10 Mikayla Thiel 23:42.39 Dallas
34. 12 Rowan Lieggi 23:53.49 Silverton
35. 10 Olivia Cooper 24:01.98 Central
36. 11 Sierra Schlegelmann 24:07.65 Crescent Valley
37. 12 Esmeralda Martinez 24:21.71 Lebanon
38. 12 Crystal Pace 24:49.04 Central
39. 9 Aria Mays 25:01.57 Lebanon
40. 10 Aliza Camero 25:27.96 Central
41. 12 Anne Marie Hasbrook 26:17.14 Central