Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Darius Pendergrass 11 Grant 11.61
2 Tommis Meyer 9 Grant 11.74
3 Adrian Mashia 9 Roosevelt (OR) 11.77
4 Kimarion Talton 9 Franklin (OR) 11.78
5 Pilate Spacal 12 Roosevelt (OR) 11.95
6 August Glasheen 9 Cleveland (OR) 12.02
7 Larry Ostrander 10 Jefferson 12.10
8 Miles Lukrofka 11 Grant 12.28
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Darius Pendergrass 11 Grant 11.68
2 Kimarion Talton 9 Franklin (OR) 11.85
3 Tommis Meyer 9 Grant 12.13
4 Miles Lukrofka 11 Grant 12.13
5 Adrian Mashia 9 Roosevelt (OR) 12.13
6 August Glasheen 9 Cleveland (OR) 12.25
7 Pilate Spacal 12 Roosevelt (OR) 12.26
8 Larry Ostrander 10 Jefferson 12.26
9 Kai Fulbright 9 Grant 12.30
10 Hernando Magallanes 9 Franklin (OR) 12.31
11 James Le 10 Benson 12.33
12 Tariq Armstrachan 11 Jefferson 12.33
13 Elias Roessler 10 Lincoln 12.34
14 Max Gillen 11 Cleveland (OR) 12.35
15 Jake Lindell 9 Cleveland (OR) 12.36
16 Demerio Jamison 9 Jefferson 12.38
17 Tristan Kryl 10 Wilson 12.39
18 Finnegan Jones 12 Grant 12.40
19 Canaan Branch 11 Grant 12.46
20 Kenyatta Adams 12 Lincoln 12.53
21 Adam McKinley 10 Madison 12.63
22 Garrett Millbrooke 10 Grant 12.65
23 Timon Davis 9 Grant 12.67
24 Mateo Bibi 10 Wilson 12.67
25 Alex Nguyen 9 Cleveland (OR) 12.72
26 Abdulhamid Tabib 11 Wilson 12.74
27 Luca Sipe 10 Wilson 12.75
28 Lock Gholson 9 Benson 12.76
29 Reign Gholson 9 Benson 12.88
30 Louijean Rossard 12 Lincoln 12.89
31 Adrian Baker 9 Roosevelt (OR) 12.90
32 Alec Bjork 9 Grant 12.91
33 Simon Hawley 9 Cleveland (OR) 12.95
34 Collins Wangusi 11 Wilson 12.95
35 Owen Kaufman 10 Cleveland (OR) 12.96
36 Daniel Ramirez-Garcia 11 Franklin (OR) 13.07
37 Beau Shearer 9 Grant 13.07
38 Elijah Marx 11 Cleveland (OR) 13.14
39 Giacomo Jack Bocci 10 Wilson 13.14
40 Jayden Johnson 9 Benson 13.21
41 Kevin Goldsby 9 Jefferson 13.26
42 Dominic Wilson-Carr 11 Benson 13.29
43 Elliott Perron 9 Cleveland (OR) 13.33
44 Sam Gazaryan 10 Madison 13.36
45 Elijah Mustain 10 Wilson 13.38
46 Wilson Larios-Grave 9 Madison 13.43
47 Dashiel Weidman 11 Grant 13.44
48 Calvin Yeargers 9 Benson 13.51
49 Phu Nguyen 10 Franklin (OR) 13.52
50 Warner Cole 10 Cleveland (OR) 13.55
51 Remy Munro 9 Cleveland (OR) 13.55
52 Marcell Csikos 10 Wilson 13.63
53 Christopher Reed 9 Cleveland (OR) 13.72
54 George Bernat 10 Grant 13.73
55 Julian Benitez Mages 10 Wilson 13.74
56 Thomas Trang 11 Franklin (OR) 13.77
57 Macen Wahoske 9 Grant 13.80
58 Gannon Reid 9 Grant 13.90
59 Ibrahim Aba 10 Madison 13.91
60 Jamel Macon 10 Madison 14.80
61 Oweghn Egusa 9 Grant 14.85
62 Zakariye Sabriye 11 Madison 14.89
63 Anh Vo 10 Benson 14.98
64 Elric Myers 11 Madison 15.14
65 Jack Schlosser 9 Grant 15.16
66 Soren Fesler 9 Grant 15.41
67 Elijah VanZee 10 Grant 15.42
68 Matthew Fernandes 9 Grant 15.45
69 Abani Neferkara 10 Lincoln 15.75
70 Asher Abel 11 Lincoln 17.56
Lucas Jesky 9 Grant DNS
Jashel Chavez 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Tommy Nguyen Franklin (OR) DNS
Jay Pittman 11 Madison DNS
Phay Kyaw 12 Franklin (OR) DNS
Terra Fleischer 10 Grant DNS
Jason Ta 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Everett Coonradt 11 Grant DNS
Nathan Vogt 10 Grant DNS
Marshall Hall 11 Lincoln DNS
Rafiq Wall-Johnson 9 Benson DNS
Thomas Anderson 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Henry Williams 11 Wilson DNS
Malachi Madrone 9 Grant DNS
Colwyn Joehnk 11 Grant DNS
Tyler Boland 10 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Jackson Lee 10 Lincoln DNS
Elias Shiffman 9 Grant DNS
Ben Kress 10 Grant DNS
Kael Witter 10 Benson DNS
Taiki Grover 9 Benson DNS
Conner Halversen 11 Lincoln DNS
Irvin Torres 11 Franklin (OR) DNS
Ailian Ford 9 Jefferson DNS
Max Gibbons 9 Wilson DNS
Jacob Zingeser 10 Wilson DNS
Julian Ketrenos 10 Wilson DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Darius Pendergrass 11 Grant 23.59
2 Tommis Meyer 9 Grant 23.74
3 Kimarion Talton 9 Franklin (OR) 23.92
4 Tariq Armstrachan 11 Jefferson 24.01
5 Tal Cohen 9 Wilson 24.09
6 Pilate Spacal 12 Roosevelt (OR) 24.12
7 Adrian Mashia 9 Roosevelt (OR) 24.33
8 James Le 10 Benson 24.37
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Darius Pendergrass 11 Grant 24.05
2 Kimarion Talton 9 Franklin (OR) 24.28
3 Tal Cohen 9 Wilson 24.34
4 Tommis Meyer 9 Grant 24.48
5 Adrian Mashia 9 Roosevelt (OR) 24.63
6 Tariq Armstrachan 11 Jefferson 24.67
7 Pilate Spacal 12 Roosevelt (OR) 24.72
8 James Le 10 Benson 24.84
9 Hernando Magallanes 9 Franklin (OR) 24.92
10 Demerio Jamison 9 Jefferson 24.99
11 Seven Antoine 11 Benson 25.07
12 Alexander Hart 11 Cleveland (OR) 25.08
13 Larry Ostrander 10 Jefferson 25.09
14 Elliot Moore 11 Grant 25.17
15 Miles Lukrofka 11 Grant 25.18
16 Canaan Branch 11 Grant 25.19
17 Elias Raider 10 Lincoln 25.23
18 Trae Avant 9 Wilson 25.23
19 Timon Davis 9 Grant 25.34
20 Alex Nguyen 9 Cleveland (OR) 25.37
21 Luca Sipe 10 Wilson 25.43
22 Jason Ta 10 Franklin (OR) 25.47
23 Louijean Rossard 12 Lincoln 25.57
23 Anders Eckton 10 Cleveland (OR) 25.57
25 Julian Bloom 10 Lincoln 25.57
26 Kai Fulbright 9 Grant 25.65
27 Jonathan Zhao 10 Lincoln 25.79
28 Ethan Grelle 10 Cleveland (OR) 25.85
29 Adam McKinley 10 Madison 25.93
30 Lock Gholson 9 Benson 26.03
31 Simon Hawley 9 Cleveland (OR) 26.30
32 Giacomo Jack Bocci 10 Wilson 26.40
33 Jake Winkler 11 Wilson 26.47
34 Maxen Yuzon 9 Lincoln 26.50
35 Reign Gholson 9 Benson 26.61
36 Dominic Wilson-Carr 11 Benson 26.65
37 Alec Bjork 9 Grant 26.78
38 Ethan Ortega 9 Wilson 26.95
39 Jaden Sturgeon 10 Wilson 27.02
40 Jayden Johnson 9 Benson 27.07
41 Elliott Perron 9 Cleveland (OR) 27.08
42 Kevin Goldsby 9 Jefferson 27.09
43 Marshal Xu 10 Lincoln 27.26
44 Alex Kohnstamm 9 Lincoln 27.27
45 Gabriel Briare 9 Lincoln 27.30
46 Julian Benitez Mages 10 Wilson 27.34
47 Wilson Larios-Grave 9 Madison 27.42
48 Christopher Reed 9 Cleveland (OR) 27.48
49 Sam Gazaryan 10 Madison 27.50
50 Nick Doan 10 Madison 27.73
51 Jessie Alcantara 9 Cleveland (OR) 27.86
52 Benjamin Pahl 12 Lincoln 27.88
53 Duy Bui 11 Madison 28.01
54 Thomas Trang 11 Franklin (OR) 28.17
55 Calvin Yeargers 9 Benson 28.19
56 Ibrahim Aba 10 Madison 28.20
57 Warner Cole 10 Cleveland (OR) 28.48
58 Michael Hinchcliffe 9 Cleveland (OR) 29.42
59 Kenji Clair 9 Cleveland (OR) 29.46
60 Jamel Macon 10 Madison 29.59
61 Anh Vo 10 Benson 30.45
62 Zakariye Sabriye 11 Madison 31.67
63 Abani Neferkara 10 Lincoln 33.15
64 Elijah VanZee 10 Grant 33.20
65 Elric Myers 11 Madison 33.51
Conner Halversen 11 Lincoln DNS
Tommy Nguyen Franklin (OR) DNS
Augustine 'Shaka' Mgbadig 12 Franklin (OR) DNS
Lucas Jesky 9 Grant DNS
Irvin Torres 11 Franklin (OR) DNS
Jashel Chavez 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Ailian Ford 9 Jefferson DNS
Max Gillen 11 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Terra Fleischer 10 Grant DNS
Desmond Wendt 9 Wilson DNS
Marcell Csikos 10 Wilson DNS
Max Gibbons 9 Wilson DNS
Marshall Hall 11 Lincoln DNS
Rafiq Wall-Johnson 9 Benson DNS
Daniel Ramirez-Garcia 11 Franklin (OR) DNS
Thomas Anderson 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Beau Shearer 9 Grant DNS
Mateo Bibi 10 Wilson DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tal Cohen 9 Wilson 54.30
2 Miles Felt 10 Lincoln 54.53
3 Anders Eckton 10 Cleveland (OR) 54.81
4 Julian Bloom 10 Lincoln 56.82
5 Trae Avant 9 Wilson 57.20
6 Alexander Hart 11 Cleveland (OR) 57.77
7 Jason Abrams 9 Lincoln 1:03.99
Kenyatta Adams 12 Lincoln DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Miles Felt 10 Lincoln 54.29
2 Tal Cohen 9 Wilson 54.71
3 Trae Avant 9 Wilson 55.15
4 Anders Eckton 10 Cleveland (OR) 55.21
5 Alexander Hart 11 Cleveland (OR) 55.52
6 Julian Bloom 10 Lincoln 55.66
7 Kenyatta Adams 12 Lincoln 55.73
8 Jason Abrams 9 Lincoln 55.74
9 Jason Ta 10 Franklin (OR) 56.31
10 Elliot Moore 11 Grant 56.52
11 Elias Raider 10 Lincoln 56.65
12 Maxen Yuzon 9 Lincoln 56.93
13 Ethan Grelle 10 Cleveland (OR) 57.22
14 Desmond Wendt 9 Wilson 57.37
15 Kaden Bruner 11 Cleveland (OR) 57.55
16 Louijean Rossard 12 Lincoln 58.03
17 Ethan Ortega 9 Wilson 58.42
18 Reign Gholson 9 Benson 58.49
19 Seven Antoine 11 Benson 58.56
20 Jonathan Zhao 10 Lincoln 59.25
21 Nick Doan 10 Madison 1:00.19
22 Alex Kohnstamm 9 Lincoln 1:00.87
23 Jonah Herman 11 Grant 1:01.00
24 Gabriel Briare 9 Lincoln 1:01.74
25 Duy Bui 11 Madison 1:03.03
26 Jesse Keplinger 9 Grant 1:03.35
27 Gannon Reid 9 Grant 1:03.52
28 Jaden Winn 9 Wilson 1:03.99
29 Jessie Alcantara 9 Cleveland (OR) 1:04.74
30 Benjamin Pahl 12 Lincoln 1:05.40
31 Oweghn Egusa 9 Grant 1:07.81
32 Cameron Kwiatkowski 9 Grant 1:13.23
33 Matthew Fernandes 9 Grant 1:13.81
Kimarion Talton 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Justin Chen 11 Franklin (OR) DNS
Jackson Kincaid-Osborn 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Jacob North 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Matthew Nixon 9 Wilson DNS
Max Gibbons 9 Wilson DNS
Jayden Johnson 9 Benson DNS
Lucas Jesky 9 Grant DNS
Ellis Ransdell 12 Franklin (OR) DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Anders Eckton 10 Cleveland (OR) 54.6h
Alex Gutmann 10 Cleveland (OR) 55.9h
Alexander Hart 11 Cleveland (OR) 56.8h
Ethan Grelle 10 Cleveland (OR) 57.9h
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kyle Jones 9 Grant 2:03.68
2 Walker Greene 10 Grant 2:04.09
3 Xander Hansen 10 Wilson 2:06.16
4 Henry Windish 10 Grant 2:07.60
5 Jackson Kincaid-Osborn 9 Franklin (OR) 2:08.18
6 Geedi Ali 10 Benson 2:08.29
7 Isaac Shulevitz 10 Grant 2:08.48
8 Felix Coffon 11 Franklin (OR) 2:08.93
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Xander Hansen 10 Wilson 2:07.52
2 Henry Windish 10 Grant 2:08.17
3 Walker Greene 10 Grant 2:08.92
4 Felix Coffon 11 Franklin (OR) 2:10.20
5 Isaac Shulevitz 10 Grant 2:11.14
6 Geedi Ali 10 Benson 2:11.56
7 Kyle Jones 9 Grant 2:12.38
8 Jackson Kincaid-Osborn 9 Franklin (OR) 2:12.49
9 Jack Barrett 11 Grant 2:12.64
10 Miles Felt 10 Lincoln 2:13.23
10 Luke Bexelius 9 Wilson 2:13.23
12 William Watson 10 Wilson 2:13.71
13 Evan Kern 11 Franklin (OR) 2:14.41
14 Lydeth Gullam 12 Grant 2:14.82
15 Aaron Pinney 9 Wilson 2:15.16
16 Jacob Litton 9 Lincoln 2:15.19
17 Ethan Mershon 9 Wilson 2:15.25
18 Joseph Godici 10 Franklin (OR) 2:15.68
19 Abdiaziz Hussein 9 Benson 2:15.70
20 Will Robertson 9 Franklin (OR) 2:15.90
21 Zachary Jones-Neury Lincoln 2:17.25
22 Jackson Belden 11 Cleveland (OR) 2:17.60
23 Griffin Anderton Lincoln 2:17.73
24 Jacob Winslea 11 Franklin (OR) 2:18.00
25 Marcus Rollin 9 Grant 2:20.07
26 Arthur Jones 9 Jefferson 2:20.33
27 Griffin Brandstetter 11 Benson 2:21.63
28 Parker Guralnick 10 Madison 2:21.72
29 Erick Moreno- Lule 10 Roosevelt (OR) 2:22.05
30 Joey Wallis 9 Cleveland (OR) 2:22.05
31 Zakary Yudhishthu 10 Grant 2:22.93
32 Thijmen Nelissen 9 Lincoln 2:22.98
33 Dimar Hernandez 11 Benson 2:23.67
34 Markel Denfeld 9 Roosevelt (OR) 2:24.43
35 Elliot Williams-Hutfilz 10 Cleveland (OR) 2:25.44
36 Rhett Joehnk 9 Grant 2:26.20
37 Aidan McCaslin 9 Wilson 2:28.91
38 Carter Hagedorn 9 Benson 2:30.54
39 Jacob Beckett 10 Grant 2:31.50
40 Carter Willis 10 Lincoln 2:31.65
41 Erik Norgaard 10 Franklin (OR) 2:31.99
42 Daniel Chapman 9 Lincoln 2:32.76
43 Sasha Rosenthal 10 Franklin (OR) 2:34.15
44 Cole Failing 10 Benson 2:34.27
45 Josh Top 11 Franklin (OR) 2:34.47
46 Thomas Anderson 9 Franklin (OR) 2:35.54
47 Laurence Bristol 9 Lincoln 2:39.96
48 Noah LeCompte 10 Grant 2:42.00
49 Garrett Simmer 11 Lincoln 2:43.77
50 Alex Martins 9 Wilson 2:45.18
51 Johnathan Nguyen 9 Roosevelt (OR) 2:48.33
52 Sam Postlewait 9 Grant 2:48.93
53 Soren Rusnak 9 Benson 2:49.25
54 Caleb Ohryn 11 Benson 2:58.72
55 River Sampson 10 Franklin (OR) 3:02.26
56 Kihoon Lee 9 Lincoln 3:03.43
57 Tony Huynh 9 Madison 3:16.53
58 Timothy Meier 11 Franklin (OR) 3:44.19
Hrishi Bukshin 10 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Jaden Winn 9 Wilson DNS
Antonio Veaudry 10 Jefferson DNS
Mitchell Rose 10 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Leif Gregory 10 Jefferson DNS
Jackson Woodbury 9 Wilson DNS
Hyrum Yeates 9 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Emmanuel Chizzoni 11 Benson DNS
Alec Kimball 9 Cleveland (OR) DNS
John Asencio 10 Benson DNS
Dakota Honl 12 Jefferson DNS
Jackson Lee 10 Lincoln DNS
Michael Knight 9 Benson DNS
Gabriel Lafond 11 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Julian Watkins Lincoln DNS
Mickey O'Connor 11 Benson DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Charlie Robertson 9 Franklin (OR) 4:19.01
2 Solomon Duke 11 Franklin (OR) 4:21.58
3 Jackson Hartigan 11 Franklin (OR) 4:28.50
4 Max Stearns 11 Lincoln 4:29.79
5 Luke Bexelius 9 Wilson 4:30.07
6 Elisha Hirschfield 10 Lincoln 4:32.30
7 Sebastian Birnley-Zimmerm 11 Benson 4:32.51
8 Torsten Huseby 11 Wilson 4:33.18
9 Luke Woodland 9 Wilson 4:33.25
10 Ian Grant 11 Lincoln 4:34.10
11 Jack Barrett 11 Grant 4:35.68
12 Aaron Pinney 9 Wilson 4:36.56
13 Toby Mick 11 Benson 4:37.53
14 Abdiaziz Hussein 9 Benson 4:38.63
15 Eoin O'Malley 11 Wilson 4:39.70
16 Sam Stevens 10 Lincoln 4:41.65
17 Evan Kern 11 Franklin (OR) 4:41.84
18 Daniel Fajardo 9 Franklin (OR) 4:42.76
19 Ethan Mershon 9 Wilson 4:45.76
20 William Watson 10 Wilson 4:45.96
21 Connor Davidson 10 Lincoln 4:46.28
22 River Sheppard 10 Grant 4:47.42
23 Jacob Winslea 11 Franklin (OR) 4:49.81
24 Cole Pressler 9 Lincoln 4:51.54
25 Arthur Jones 9 Jefferson 4:52.16
26 Felix Coffon 11 Franklin (OR) 4:53.45
27 Alexander Voutsas 10 Lincoln 4:53.77
28 Zakary Yudhishthu 10 Grant 4:54.11
29 Jackson Belden 11 Cleveland (OR) 4:55.34
30 Paul Simko 9 Wilson 4:56.07
31 Carson Nitta 9 Lincoln 4:56.14
32 Linus Ruckman 11 Madison 4:56.35
33 John Asencio 10 Benson 4:56.48
34 Cade Dodge 9 Cleveland (OR) 4:57.23
35 Jia Li 11 Cleveland (OR) 4:57.61
36 Riley Coler 10 Grant 4:57.74
37 Joey Wallis 9 Cleveland (OR) 4:58.06
38 Ian Palin 11 Grant 4:58.12
39 Nicholas Mundorff 11 Franklin (OR) 4:58.16
40 Erick Moreno- Lule 10 Roosevelt (OR) 4:59.40
41 Elliot Williams-Hutfilz 10 Cleveland (OR) 4:59.48
42 Kanoa Levigne 12 Madison 4:59.65
43 Dalton Weidman 9 Benson 4:59.66
44 Lydeth Gullam 12 Grant 5:00.70
45 Carter Hagedorn 9 Benson 5:01.14
46 Ethan Stoppenhagen 9 Grant 5:02.19
47 Dylan Jay 11 Madison 5:03.73
48 Elijah Kruger 9 Cleveland (OR) 5:04.48
49 Ian Replinger 11 Cleveland (OR) 5:04.70
50 Eric Alekseyev 10 Wilson 5:05.39
51 Hyrum Yeates 9 Cleveland (OR) 5:05.99
52 James Kuss 11 Benson 5:06.85
53 Bucky Kuehn 10 Cleveland (OR) 5:08.74
54 Richard Sanchez 11 Jefferson 5:10.87
55 Markel Denfeld 9 Roosevelt (OR) 5:14.07
56 Thomas Anderson 9 Franklin (OR) 5:15.66
57 Xander Hansen 10 Wilson 5:15.85
58 Thijmen Nelissen 9 Lincoln 5:16.83
59 Aden Houran-Corkum 10 Grant 5:17.05
60 Bailey Budlong 9 Lincoln 5:18.01
61 Josh Top 11 Franklin (OR) 5:18.99
62 Edgar Salazar-Resendiz 11 Madison 5:20.50
63 Evan Nyhus 9 Lincoln 5:21.71
64 Elliot Fogarty 10 Benson 5:22.82
65 Evan Shields 9 Grant 5:22.99
66 Nathan Rodarte 11 Madison 5:24.65
67 Sasha Rosenthal 10 Franklin (OR) 5:25.08
68 Gonzalo Correa Canto 12 Madison 5:25.76
69 Hayden Stephens 9 Roosevelt (OR) 5:26.88
70 Cole Failing 10 Benson 5:27.12
71 Ronnie Murphy 9 Wilson 5:31.62
72 Basil Stein 9 Cleveland (OR) 5:32.83
73 Noah LeCompte 10 Grant 5:33.40
74 Remy Fusso 10 Benson 5:42.98
75 Cristian Carrillo 9 Benson 5:43.18
76 Johnathan Nguyen 9 Roosevelt (OR) 6:17.17
Henry Windish 10 Grant DNS
Logan Bishopric 9 Wilson DNS
Alec Kimball 9 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Ethan Cupper 10 Lincoln DNS
Shiloh Thanos-Young 9 Jefferson DNS
Isaac Shulevitz 10 Grant DNS
Lucas Kuhnau 9 Grant DNS
Ander Switalla 11 Benson DNS
Jackson Buffonge 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Dakota Honl 12 Jefferson DNS
Leif Gregory 10 Jefferson DNS
Mitchell Rose 10 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Marcus Rollin 9 Grant DNS
Parker Guralnick 10 Madison DNS
Antonio Veaudry 10 Jefferson DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Solomon Duke 11 Franklin (OR) 9:19.23
2 Charlie Robertson 9 Franklin (OR) 9:28.91
3 Jackson Hartigan 11 Franklin (OR) 9:34.91
4 Jackson Buffonge 9 Franklin (OR) 9:43.06
5 Torsten Huseby 11 Wilson 9:44.10
6 Sam Stevens 10 Lincoln 9:45.14
7 Max Stearns 11 Lincoln 9:45.21
8 Sebastian Birnley-Zimmerm 11 Benson 9:46.00
9 Toby Mick 11 Benson 9:47.30
10 Mac Kekona Ream 12 Lincoln 9:47.48
11 Elisha Hirschfield 10 Lincoln 9:49.50
12 Ian Grant 11 Lincoln 9:52.51
13 Luke Woodland 9 Wilson 9:55.57
14 Daniel Fajardo 9 Franklin (OR) 10:00.54
15 Connor Davidson 10 Lincoln 10:07.86
16 Riley Coler 10 Grant 10:09.31
17 Cole Pressler 9 Lincoln 10:10.55
18 Joseph Anderson 10 Lincoln 10:19.88
19 Carson Nitta 9 Lincoln 10:33.83
20 River Sheppard 10 Grant 10:35.96
21 Milo Rubinger 9 Benson 10:38.01
22 Logan Bishopric 9 Wilson 10:40.32
23 Cade Dodge 9 Cleveland (OR) 10:40.40
24 Ian Palin 11 Grant 10:53.51
25 Ian Replinger 11 Cleveland (OR) 10:53.69
26 Elijah Kruger 9 Cleveland (OR) 11:08.79
27 Ethan Cupper 10 Lincoln 11:11.52
28 Hayden Stephens Fr Roosevelt (OR) 11:14.35
29 Jakob Person 9 Wilson 11:16.49
30 Jia Li 11 Cleveland (OR) 11:16.58
31 Aden Houran-Corkum 10 Grant 11:22.06
32 Evan Shields 9 Grant 11:32.26
33 Gabe Frank 9 Grant 12:00.89
34 Jason Chong 10 Cleveland (OR) 12:02.33
35 Elliot Fogarty 10 Benson 12:20.61
36 Daniel Holland 9 Wilson 12:22.38
37 Alex Karnstein 10 Lincoln 13:14.43
38 Eric Hopkins 9 Wilson 13:46.83
39 William Garrahan 9 Wilson 14:41.68
Eoin O'Malley 11 Wilson DNS
Cooper Curtin 11 Wilson DNS
Parker Wilcox 11 Wilson DNS
Escher Wright-Dykhouse 9 Wilson DNS
Craig Barber 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Kieran Johnson 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Lucas Kuhnau 9 Grant DNS
Alan Campos 9 Benson DNS
Dino Leback 9 Wilson DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luke Borchardt 9 Grant 18.55
2 Nathaniel Mick 9 Grant 18.63
3 Phu Nguyen 10 Franklin (OR) 18.85
4 Jackson Loftus 9 Franklin (OR) 19.00
5 Justin Chen 11 Franklin (OR) 19.52
6 Walter Bringenberg 9 Wilson 19.53
7 Daniel Ramirez-Garcia 11 Franklin (OR) 19.53
8 Elias Roessler 10 Lincoln 19.59
Junior Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathaniel Mick 9 Grant 18.80
2 Phu Nguyen 10 Franklin (OR) 18.99
3 Jackson Loftus 9 Franklin (OR) 19.28
4 Luke Borchardt 9 Grant 19.42
5 Elias Roessler 10 Lincoln 19.52
7 Justin Chen 11 Franklin (OR) 19.64
8 Walter Bringenberg 9 Wilson 19.75
9 Hunter Davis 10 Wilson 20.59
6 Daniel Ramirez-Garcia 11 Franklin (OR) 21.16
10 Morgan Thiers 11 Wilson 22.46
Phay Kyaw 12 Franklin (OR) DNS
Theo Braibish 10 Grant DNS
Vincent Trang 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Zane Youngren 9 Wilson DNS
Ilan Vega 10 Wilson DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Going 9 Grant 44.81
2 Christian Mondero 10 Wilson 47.02
3 Walter Bringenberg 9 Wilson 47.74
4 Elias Roessler 10 Lincoln 48.34
5 Justin Chen 11 Franklin (OR) 48.94
6 Jackson Loftus 9 Franklin (OR) 49.00
7 Nathaniel Mick 9 Grant 50.63
Noah Baskin 11 Grant DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Going 9 Grant 45.69
2 Christian Mondero 10 Wilson 46.83
4 Elias Roessler 10 Lincoln 47.81
5 Walter Bringenberg 9 Wilson 48.26
7 Jackson Loftus 9 Franklin (OR) 48.27
3 Nathaniel Mick 9 Grant 48.56
6 Justin Chen 11 Franklin (OR) 49.35
8 Noah Baskin 11 Grant 50.57
9 William Wood 11 Wilson 50.77
10 Phu Nguyen 10 Franklin (OR) 51.31
11 Richard Sanchez 11 Jefferson 51.99
Daniel Ramirez-Garcia 11 Franklin (OR) DNS
Phay Kyaw 12 Franklin (OR) DNS
Theo Braibish 10 Grant DNS
Luke Borchardt 9 Grant DNS
Zane Youngren 9 Wilson DNS
Ilan Vega 10 Wilson DNS
Emelian Khokhlov 9 Wilson DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Grant 45.21
Kai FulbrightTommis MeyerMiles LukrofkaDarius Pendergrass
2 Franklin (OR) 46.59
Hernando MagallanesJason TaJackson Kincaid-OsbornKimarion Talton
3 Benson 47.09
Seven AntoineLock GholsonJames LeDominic Wilson-Carr
4 Lincoln 47.14
Marko VidackovicJason AbramsJulian BloomElias Raider
5 Wilson 47.32
Mateo BibiTal CohenDesmond WendtTrae Avant
6 Cleveland (OR) 47.50
Alex NguyenSimon HawleyElliott PerronAugust Glasheen
7 Madison 49.18
Duy BuiNick DoanSam GazaryanAdam McKinley
Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Franklin (OR) 3:46.23
Jackson Kincaid-OsbornFelix CoffonEvan KernHernando Magallanes
2 Cleveland (OR) 3:47.03
Ethan GrelleAlexander HartAlex GutmannAnders Eckton
3 Lincoln 3:50.67
Miles FeltJason AbramsGriffin AndertonCole Pressler
4 Wilson 3:50.93
Trae AvantTal CohenMateo BibiDesmond Wendt
5 Benson 3:58.71
Seven AntoineDominic Wilson-CarrGeedi AliJames Le
6 Madison 4:06.40
Nick DoanDuy BuiAdam McKinleySam Gazaryan
Grant DQ
Elliot MooreDarius PendergrassLogan GoingKyle Jones
Jefferson DNS
Larry OstranderArthur JonesTariq ArmstrachanLeif Gregory
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaden Leeper 10 Wilson 36-07.00
2 Ragnar Strumann 12 Benson 36-03.00
3 Carson Hugill 11 Lincoln 35-01.00
4 Gavin Bowers 11 Franklin (OR) 34-10.50
5 Zane Bledsoe 10 Franklin (OR) 34-05.50
6 Mason Wong 10 Lincoln 33-07.00
7 Sosiua Taumoeanga 9 Roosevelt (OR) 33-06.00
8 Arell Dixon 11 Jefferson 32-09.00
9 Brooks McCauley 11 Grant 32-00.00
10 Kia Fine 9 Lincoln 31-11.50
11 Finley Harrington 9 Lincoln 31-00.00
12 Quentin Portis 9 Jefferson 30-11.00
13 Nathan Beall 10 Franklin (OR) 30-07.00
14 Kevin Preciado 9 Madison 29-08.00
15 Peter Mildenberger 9 Wilson 29-00.00
16 Ethan Wentworth 10 Cleveland (OR) 28-11.50
17 Tom Linden 12 Grant 28-10.00
18 Steven Menefee 10 Roosevelt (OR) 28-07.00
19 Eppi White 10 Benson 28-05.50
20 Eyas Dabougi 11 Benson 28-04.00
21 Ethan Hash 9 Roosevelt (OR) 28-04.00
22 Gabriel Steele-Puma 11 Roosevelt (OR) 28-02.00
23 Calvin Nelson 10 Franklin (OR) 27-10.00
24 Paavo Tanskanen 11 Franklin (OR) 27-00.50
25 Michael Lake 9 Grant 26-06.00
26 Bodie Fahey Lincoln 26-06.00
27 Andrew Barrett 9 Franklin (OR) 25-06.00
28 Ethan McMahon 10 Benson 25-04.00
29 Caleb Goodrich 9 Cleveland (OR) 24-10.00
30 Henry Link 9 Grant 23-10.00
31 Lucas Vasquez 9 Madison 23-08.00
32 Mac Kekona Ream 12 Lincoln 22-10.50
33 Ashton Shaw 9 Madison 22-07.00
34 Ethan Ludy 9 Grant 22-03.00
35 Kaden Fugate 9 Grant 21-09.00
36 Alejandro Nava-Marin 11 Franklin (OR) 21-05.00
37 Apollo Johnson 9 Cleveland (OR) 20-08.00
38 Asher Abel 11 Lincoln 20-07.00
39 Jack Toczko 9 Benson 18-07.00
40 Austin Wilke 9 Benson 15-08.00
Arlo Johnson 10 Grant DNS
Colin Harper 9 Lincoln DNS
Ashton Sawyer 10 Jefferson DNS
Nick Gauss 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Anselmo Iturri 9 Lincoln DNS
Dominic Duda 9 Wilson DNS
Jacob Schreiber 11 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Theo Sweilem 9 Jefferson DNS
Jquan Smith 11 Wilson DNS
Vicente Keaney 10 Benson DNS
Malachi Henderson 10 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Jordan Nine 11 Franklin (OR) DNS
Dawson Davis 10 Wilson DNS
Keoni Hepa 10 Jefferson DNS
Andrew Harker 11 Wilson DNS
Chester Mantel 11 Wilson DNS
Ian Dugo 9 Jefferson DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaden Leeper 10 Wilson 102-03
2 Eppi White 10 Benson 98-03
3 Jia Li 11 Cleveland (OR) 96-10
4 Mason Wong 10 Lincoln 91-05
5 Sosiua Taumoeanga 9 Roosevelt (OR) 91-00
6 Phillip Vinh 10 Cleveland (OR) 89-06
7 Finley Harrington 9 Lincoln 88-09
8 Gavin Bowers 11 Franklin (OR) 88-06
9 Tom Linden 12 Grant 82-02
10 Gabriel Steele-Puma 11 Roosevelt (OR) 82-00
11 Charley Carey 9 Wilson 81-09
12 Ethan Wentworth 10 Cleveland (OR) 81-00
13 Kia Fine 9 Lincoln 79-03
14 Carson Hugill 11 Lincoln 78-05
15 Nathan Beall 10 Franklin (OR) 74-10
16 Ethan Hash 9 Roosevelt (OR) 74-04
17 Carlos Ponce 11 Benson 74-02
18 Eyas Dabougi 11 Benson 73-09
19 Michael Lake 9 Grant 73-02
20 Calvin Mosher 11 Benson 71-09
21 Zane Bledsoe 10 Franklin (OR) 69-04
22 Steven Menefee 10 Roosevelt (OR) 69-02
23 Lucas Vasquez 9 Madison 68-00
24 Peter Mildenberger 9 Wilson 67-05
25 Parker Hoot 9 Wilson 67-00
26 Anselmo Iturri 9 Lincoln 66-07
27 Ethan McMahon 10 Benson 66-01
28 Andrew Barrett 9 Franklin (OR) 65-03
29 Paavo Tanskanen 11 Franklin (OR) 64-00
30 Bobby Nguyen Madison 63-08
31 Elliot Moore 11 Grant 63-05
32 Kevin Ma 10 Cleveland (OR) 63-00
33 Calvin Nelson 10 Franklin (OR) 62-03
34 Apollo Johnson 9 Cleveland (OR) 61-07
35 Brandon Richey 10 Grant 60-08
36 Kaden Fugate 9 Grant 60-07
37 Ian Simpson 9 Cleveland (OR) 60-06
38 Brayden Duncan 11 Benson 59-11
39 Henry Link 9 Grant 58-03
40 Kevin Preciado 9 Madison 58-02
41 Vicente Keaney 10 Benson 57-01
42 Dominic Church 11 Benson 56-06
43 Ashton Shaw 9 Madison 54-10
44 Ethan Ludy 9 Grant 54-09
45 Daniel Raber 10 Wilson 51-09
46 Alejandro Nava-Marin 11 Franklin (OR) 49-10
47 Jack Toczko 9 Benson 44-06
48 Austin Wilke 9 Benson 38-04
49 Tamlin Bradley 9 Madison 38-01
Arlo Johnson 10 Grant DNS
Jack Shi 10 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Kaston Geiszler 11 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Chester Mantel 11 Wilson DNS
Andrew Harker 11 Wilson DNS
Jacob Schreiber 11 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Parker Kennedy 10 Wilson DNS
Malachi Henderson 10 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Akseli Mende 9 Wilson DNS
Nick Gauss 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Brody Sparks 11 Franklin (OR) DNS
Colin Harper 9 Lincoln DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Akseli Mende 9 Wilson 140-07
2 Arlo Johnson 10 Grant 129-04
3 Chester Mantel 11 Wilson 114-00
4 Brody Sparks 11 Franklin (OR) 108-07
5 Vicente Keaney 10 Benson 106-08
6 Finley Harrington 9 Lincoln 103-11
7 Lucas Vasquez 9 Madison 103-07
8 Alexandr Zaharchook 9 Lincoln 101-09
9 Andrew Barrett 9 Franklin (OR) 98-09
10 Parker Kennedy 10 Wilson 98-00
11 Michael Lake 9 Grant 96-11.50
12 Kaden Leeper 10 Wilson 95-05
13 Ethan Wentworth 10 Cleveland (OR) 95-05
14 Malachi Madrone 9 Grant 95-00.50
15 Nathan Beall 10 Franklin (OR) 93-11
16 Leopold Bieniek 9 Lincoln 92-10
17 Parker Hoot 9 Wilson 90-01
18 Hakon Rozell 10 Cleveland (OR) 89-09
19 Kevin Ma 10 Cleveland (OR) 88-03
20 Grayson Sturgeon 9 Cleveland (OR) 88-02
21 Hunter Davis 10 Wilson 88-02
22 Ashton Shaw 9 Madison 88-00
23 Dominic Duda 9 Wilson 86-10
24 Kia Fine 9 Lincoln 85-00
25 Phillip Vinh 10 Cleveland (OR) 84-10
26 Brayden Duncan 11 Benson 84-06
27 Jaden Sturgeon 10 Wilson 84-00
28 Steven Menefee 10 Roosevelt (OR) 83-10
29 William Wood 11 Wilson 81-10
30 Jack Shi 10 Cleveland (OR) 80-10
31 Tom Linden 12 Grant 80-08
32 Brandon Richey 10 Grant 80-02
33 Ethan Ludy 9 Grant 78-07.50
34 Carlos Ponce 11 Benson 76-04
35 Ian Dugo 9 Jefferson 75-10
36 Jordan Nine 11 Franklin (OR) 75-06
37 Daniel Raber 10 Wilson 75-04
38 Calvin Mosher 11 Benson 73-02.50
39 Tyler Boland 10 Cleveland (OR) 72-05
40 Akeke Thompson 10 Jefferson 72-03
41 Vance Nguyen 11 Benson 70-01
42 Jack Toczko 9 Benson 70-00
43 Bobby Nguyen Madison 63-11
44 Mac Kekona Ream 12 Lincoln 63-03
45 Dawson Davis 10 Wilson 60-11
46 Dominic Church 11 Benson 58-03
47 Calvin Nelson 10 Franklin (OR) 53-11
48 Ethan McMahon 10 Benson 52-06
49 Max Kenck-Crispin 9 Jefferson 46-04
50 Anh Vo 10 Benson 42-10
Austin Wilke 9 Benson DNS
Finnegan Jones 12 Grant DNS
Kael Witter 10 Benson DNS
Julian Ketrenos 10 Wilson DNS
Keoni Hepa 10 Jefferson DNS
Nick Gauss 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Kenji Clair 9 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Xander Persico-Ingle 10 Benson DNS
Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matthew Nixon 9 Wilson 5-05.00
2 Jayden Sweazey 10 Franklin (OR) 5-02.00
3 Everett Coonradt 11 Grant 5-02.00
4 Kaden Leeper 10 Wilson 5-02.00
5 Caileb Ellison 9 Wilson 5-02.00
6 Logan Going 9 Grant 5-00.00
6 Ethan Grelle 10 Cleveland (OR) 5-00.00
8 Ocean Donnell 9 Benson 5-00.00
9 Cael Roberts 10 Grant 4-09.00
9 Marcell Csikos 10 Wilson 4-09.00
9 Bach Baleke 9 Roosevelt (OR) 4-09.00
9 Christian Mondero 10 Wilson 4-09.00
13 Nathan Swiericzuk 10 Franklin (OR) 4-09.00
13 Jack McArthur 10 Franklin (OR) 4-09.00
13 Jaden Sturgeon 10 Wilson 4-09.00
13 Jared Jarvis 9 Franklin (OR) 4-09.00
Leopold Bieniek 9 Lincoln DNS
Yonis Jama 9 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Nathan Vogt 10 Grant DNS
Dylan Audley 9 Grant NH
Jakob Herrera 10 Grant DNS
Daniel Raber 10 Wilson NH
Salvador Hernandez-Felipe 10 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Nelson Van de Lindt 11 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Jackson Loftus 9 Franklin (OR) NH
Diroke Mkambwa 9 Roosevelt (OR) NH
Leif Gregory 10 Jefferson DNS
Jake Winkler 11 Wilson DNS
Giacomo Jack Bocci 10 Wilson DNS
Ian Kendall 10 Grant DNS
Abdullahi Osman 11 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Otto Mayer 9 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Lucas Lommen 9 Wilson DNS
Andras Williams-Thomas 11 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Ilan Vega 10 Wilson DNS
Nadav Kramer 10 Wilson DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tate DeCarlo 10 Wilson 11-06.00
2 Cooper Curtin 11 Wilson 11-00.00
3 Larry Ostrander 10 Jefferson 9-06.00
4 Christian Mondero 10 Wilson 9-06.00
5 Triston Kilgore-Reyes 10 Lincoln 9-06.00
6 Tobias Mache 10 Wilson 9-00.00
7 Emelian Khokhlov 9 Wilson 8-06.00
8 Roman Hauksson-Neill 9 Cleveland (OR) 8-06.00
9 Vincent Trang 9 Franklin (OR) 8-00.00
9 Parker Hoot 9 Wilson 8-00.00
11 Timothy Meier 11 Franklin (OR) 8-00.00
12 Griffin Jackson 9 Benson 7-06.00
12 Ryan Flinders 10 Lincoln 7-06.00
12 Jaden Winn 9 Wilson 7-06.00
12 Max Schroeder 9 Benson 7-06.00
16 Garrett Millbrooke 10 Grant 7-06.00
16 Bailey Budlong 9 Lincoln 7-06.00
18 Ben Kress 10 Grant 7-00.00
19 Walter Bringenberg 9 Wilson 7-00.00
20 Vance Nguyen 11 Benson 7-00.00
21 Ian Replinger 11 Cleveland (OR) 6-06.00
22 Laurence Bristol 9 Lincoln 6-00.00
23 Micah Logan 9 Benson 6-00.00
Terra Fleischer 10 Grant DNS
Christian Solero Wilson DNS
Ezra Crosman 9 Benson NH
Henry Williams 11 Wilson DNS
Apollo Johnson 9 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Kinji Tlehhema 10 Benson DNS
Noah Jeffery 10 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ian Kendall 10 Grant 17-11.00
2 Tristan Kryl 10 Wilson 17-10.00
3 Adrian Baker 9 Roosevelt (OR) 17-08.00
4 Harper Lea 9 Lincoln 17-06.00
5 Cael Roberts 10 Grant 17-05.50
6 Everett Coonradt 11 Grant 17-05.00
7 Nelson Van de Lindt 11 Cleveland (OR) 16-07.50
8 Bennett Polgar 10 Franklin (OR) 16-03.50
9 Ocean Donnell 9 Benson 16-03.00
10 Caileb Ellison 9 Wilson 16-02.50
11 Owen Okuley 9 Lincoln 16-02.50
12 Andy McCorkle 9 Wilson 16-01.00
13 Jack McArthur 10 Franklin (OR) 16-01.00
14 Bach Baleke 9 Roosevelt (OR) 16-00.00
15 Christian Waite 9 Franklin (OR) 15-10.50
16 Diroke Mkambwa 9 Roosevelt (OR) 15-08.50
17 Lucas Lommen 9 Wilson 15-08.00
18 Andras Williams-Thomas 11 Cleveland (OR) 15-07.00
19 Ibrahim Aba 10 Madison 15-06.50
20 Adam Dowling 9 Wilson 15-06.00
21 Jace Karnes 9 Lincoln 15-05.00
22 Dashiel Weidman 11 Grant 15-04.50
23 Santiago Reis-Newson 10 Cleveland (OR) 15-03.50
24 Eyas Dabougi 11 Benson 15-03.00
25 Warner Cole 10 Cleveland (OR) 14-10.00
26 Andrew Couch 9 Wilson 14-10.00
27 Hunter Davis 10 Wilson 14-08.00
28 Brodie Ellis 9 Wilson 14-03.00
29 Roman Hauksson-Neill 9 Cleveland (OR) 14-00.25
30 Nathan Swiericzuk 10 Franklin (OR) 13-08.00
31 Vincent Trang 9 Franklin (OR) 13-06.00
32 Ewan McLauchlan 9 Grant 13-06.00
33 Zakariye Sabriye 11 Madison 13-04.50
34 Miles Hekker 10 Grant 13-00.00
Otto Mayer 9 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Ian Dayanan 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Ronan Manwaring 9 Benson DNS
Jakob Herrera 10 Grant DNS
Max Zimmer 11 Lincoln DNS
Sam Hilbourne 9 Lincoln DNS
Thomas Trang 11 Franklin (OR) DNS
Joshua Joseph 11 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Tate DeCarlo 10 Wilson DNS
Tommy Nguyen Franklin (OR) DNS
Brian Griffith 9 Lincoln DNS
Dylan Blair 9 Lincoln DNS
Tobias Mache 10 Wilson DNS
Kevin Nguyen 12 Lincoln DNS
Eric Alekseyev 10 Wilson DNS
Max Kemling 11 Wilson DNS
Nathan Vogt 10 Grant DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kinji Tlehhema 10 Benson 37-03.00
2 Adrian Baker 9 Roosevelt (OR) 35-04.00
3 Diroke Mkambwa 9 Roosevelt (OR) 35-03.00
4 Ocean Donnell 9 Benson 35-00.00
5 Cael Roberts 10 Grant 34-11.50
6 Jayden Sweazey 10 Franklin (OR) 34-11.00
7 Brodie Ellis 9 Wilson 34-04.50
8 Eyas Dabougi 11 Benson 33-08.00
9 Nathan Swiericzuk 10 Franklin (OR) 33-04.00
10 Triston Kilgore-Reyes 10 Lincoln 32-07.00
11 Adam Dowling 9 Wilson 32-07.00
12 Andrew Couch 9 Wilson 31-05.00
13 Phu Nguyen 10 Franklin (OR) 30-05.50
Ronan Manwaring 9 Benson DNS
Tristan Kryl 10 Wilson DNS
Christian Waite 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Max Kemling 11 Wilson DNS
Bennett Polgar 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Andy McCorkle 9 Wilson DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katherine Dillingham 10 Benson 13.56
2 Claire Asplund 9 Wilson 13.68
3 Emma Hill 9 Franklin (OR) 13.98
4 Eleanor Potter 9 Wilson 14.05
5 Bianca Bucardo 11 Franklin (OR) 14.08
6 Ella Leback 9 Wilson 14.14
7 Ikasha Lowe 9 Lincoln 14.17
8 Isabel Miller 9 Lincoln 14.34
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katherine Dillingham 10 Benson 13.98
2 Emma Hill 9 Franklin (OR) 14.24
3 Bianca Bucardo 11 Franklin (OR) 14.29
4 Claire Asplund 9 Wilson 14.29
5 Eleanor Potter 9 Wilson 14.31
6 Ikasha Lowe 9 Lincoln 14.36
7 Ella Leback 9 Wilson 14.37
8 Isabel Miller 9 Lincoln 14.53
9 Graciela Sastre 9 Wilson 14.56
10 Heidi Edler 9 Grant 14.56
11 Brooklynn Majors 9 Jefferson 14.60
12 Kayla Palmer 9 Lincoln 14.61
13 Ke'Mya Horsley-Fox 9 Roosevelt (OR) 14.62
14 Aanii Tate 9 Grant 14.67
15 Cara Iwanaga 10 Lincoln 14.71
16 Elizabeth Vodden 11 Wilson 14.73
17 Karina Amsden 12 Lincoln 14.74
18 Mito Smith 10 Grant 14.74
19 Martina Santos Juanes 10 Benson 14.78
20 Nicole Andino 12 Franklin (OR) 14.82
21 Jourdan Dimoff 9 Grant 14.84
22 Sicily Larkin 10 Grant 14.86
23 Annika Wyman 10 Grant 14.86
24 Lily Ma 10 Grant 14.87
25 Briana Miller 9 Roosevelt (OR) 14.90
26 Latisha Jackson 9 Roosevelt (OR) 14.95
27 Emma Laboe 9 Wilson 15.18
28 Willa Gagnon 9 Grant 15.22
29 Amara Halverson 10 Lincoln 15.26
30 Kyla Schonek 9 Grant 15.31
31 Christina Ou 9 Franklin (OR) 15.40
32 Darcy Guillen 9 Franklin (OR) 15.43
33 Lupita Inez 10 Benson 15.48
34 Lucy Kelly 10 Wilson 15.49
35 Talia Baskin 9 Grant 15.52
36 Mekyra Dumas 9 Benson 15.54
37 Maeve Larco 9 Grant 15.56
38 Maya Messinetti 10 Wilson 15.58
39 Allyssa Choeung 11 Benson 15.60
40 Jaida Pittman 9 Madison 15.64
41 Julie Le 11 Grant 15.71
42 Autumn Watkins 10 Franklin (OR) 15.76
43 Sophia Truong 9 Franklin (OR) 15.98
44 Sydney Pasciuto-Wood 9 Grant 16.01
45 Maddisyn Bailey 10 Benson 16.08
46 Gabby Garcia 10 Franklin (OR) 16.09
47 Willa Poland-McClain 9 Grant 16.29
48 Noel Zanaya 9 Franklin (OR) 16.30
49 Caroline Lee 9 Grant 16.42
50 Ayianna Torregano 10 Benson 16.43
51 Vanessa Doimas 9 Benson 16.73
52 Thalia Clow 10 Grant 16.74
53 Grace Riley 9 Grant 17.97
54 Aine Gillen 9 Grant 18.83
55 Mary Holland 12 Wilson 22.39
Linnea Guthrie 9 Grant DNS
Akira Hardy 10 Benson DNS
Nora Panoscha 10 Grant DNS
Naomi Bernert 9 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Samantha Ficker 11 Grant DNS
Erika Decklar 12 Franklin (OR) DNS
Leilani Pierre-Lewis 10 Jefferson DNS
Hannah Witscher 10 Grant DNS
Molly Hatch 9 Madison DNS
Halima Idy 10 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Zemzem Hussen 9 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Lucia Weisberg 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Abby Woodside 10 Wilson DNS
Kiara Miliam 10 Benson DNS
Allex Kelley 10 Grant DNS
Alivia Williams 10 Jefferson DNS
Megan Tuleya 10 Grant DNS
Brianna Webb 11 Lincoln DNS
Jaliyah Elliott 9 Grant DNS
Ellenor Guthrie-Johnson 9 Wilson DNS
Kayra Lyons 9 Wilson DNS
Carmen Fiarito 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Kamry Montgomery 9 Jefferson DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Woodside 10 Wilson 27.42
2 Claire Asplund 9 Wilson 27.80
3 Ella Leback 9 Wilson 28.06
4 Katherine Dillingham 10 Benson 28.20
5 Emma Hill 9 Franklin (OR) 28.90
6 Ashley Robinson 10 Cleveland (OR) 29.55
7 Eleanor Potter 9 Wilson 29.55
8 Casade Martin 10 Grant 30.50
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Woodside 10 Wilson 28.59
2 Ella Leback 9 Wilson 28.70
3 Claire Asplund 9 Wilson 29.02
4 Katherine Dillingham 10 Benson 29.24
5 Emma Hill 9 Franklin (OR) 29.27
6 Eleanor Potter 9 Wilson 29.32
7 Ashley Robinson 10 Cleveland (OR) 29.61
8 Casade Martin 10 Grant 29.70
9 Heidi Edler 9 Grant 29.91
10 Jourdan Dimoff 9 Grant 29.94
11 Nina Casey 9 Madison 30.03
12 Katrine Wenzel 11 Franklin (OR) 30.09
13 Brooklynn Majors 9 Jefferson 30.18
14 Cara Iwanaga 10 Lincoln 30.25
15 Bianca Bucardo 11 Franklin (OR) 30.44
16 Karina Amsden 12 Lincoln 30.52
17 Anna Edler 11 Grant 30.53
18 Isobel Boyd 10 Roosevelt (OR) 30.84
19 Lashay Gates 9 Roosevelt (OR) 30.84
20 Annika Idsinga 9 Benson 31.20
21 Malaya Frazier Benson 31.30
22 Mito Smith 10 Grant 31.49
23 Briana Miller 9 Roosevelt (OR) 31.71
24 Julie Le 11 Grant 32.11
25 Kyla Schonek 9 Grant 32.28
26 Darcy Guillen 9 Franklin (OR) 32.36
27 Lupita Inez 10 Benson 32.40
28 Maya Messinetti 10 Wilson 32.42
29 Martina Santos Juanes 10 Benson 32.50
30 Lucy Kelly 10 Wilson 32.50
31 Jaida Pittman 9 Madison 32.67
32 Allyssa Choeung 11 Benson 32.77
33 Gabby Garcia 10 Franklin (OR) 33.18
34 Sophia Truong 9 Franklin (OR) 33.46
35 Maddisyn Bailey 10 Benson 33.88
36 Thalia Clow 10 Grant 35.54
37 Vanessa Doimas 9 Benson 37.06
Mia Bowles 11 Wilson DNS
Leilani Pierre-Lewis 10 Jefferson DNS
Mekyra Dumas 9 Benson DNS
Molly Hatch 9 Madison DNS
Jolie Nagle 11 Wilson DNS
Allex Kelley 10 Grant DNS
Alivia Williams 10 Jefferson DNS
Brianna Webb 11 Lincoln DNS
Kamry Montgomery 9 Jefferson DNS
Carolyn Senecal 9 Lincoln DNS
Kayra Lyons 9 Wilson DNS
Emma Laboe 9 Wilson DNS
Elizabeth Vodden 11 Wilson DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashley Robinson 10 Cleveland (OR) 1:04.20
2 Casade Martin 10 Grant 1:04.30
3 Katrine Wenzel 11 Franklin (OR) 1:04.90
4 Claire Paquin 9 Jefferson 1:05.50
5 Mina Boyd 10 Lincoln 1:05.80
6 Bianca Bucardo 11 Franklin (OR) 1:06.20
7 Anna Edler 11 Grant 1:07.20
8 Parker Pearmine 10 Franklin (OR) 1:08.60
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bianca Bucardo 11 Franklin (OR) 1:05.25
2 Casade Martin 10 Grant 1:05.44
4 Katrine Wenzel 11 Franklin (OR) 1:06.38
7 Mina Boyd 10 Lincoln 1:06.99
3 Ashley Robinson 10 Cleveland (OR) 1:07.22
5 Claire Paquin 9 Jefferson 1:07.45
6 Parker Pearmine 10 Franklin (OR) 1:07.99
8 Anna Edler 11 Grant 1:08.06
9 Lashay Gates 9 Roosevelt (OR) 1:08.51
10 Claire Osband 9 Jefferson 1:09.15
11 Jackie Solomon 10 Madison 1:10.00
12 Maxine McCormick 9 Cleveland (OR) 1:11.05
13 Nina Casey 9 Madison 1:11.09
14 Isobel Boyd 10 Roosevelt (OR) 1:12.04
15 Kyla Schonek 9 Grant 1:18.23
16 Marley Honl 9 Jefferson 1:19.37
17 Maya Lambert 9 Cleveland (OR) 1:21.32
Martina Santos Juanes 10 Benson DNS
Carolyn Senecal 9 Lincoln DNS
Paige Buckwalter 9 Wilson DNS
Katherine Dillingham 10 Benson DNS
Erika Decklar 12 Franklin (OR) DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Lydia Downs 9 Cleveland (OR) 71.9h
Elyse Shanley 9 Cleveland (OR) 75.2h
Maxine McCormick 9 Cleveland (OR) 75.8h
Eryn Donovan 9 Cleveland (OR) 82.0h
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lucy Quinn 9 Wilson 2:35.66
2 Sophie Smith 9 Lincoln 2:37.10
3 Sylvia Goldrich-Middaugh 10 Franklin (OR) 2:37.56
4 Wren Ganey 10 Franklin (OR) 2:37.90
5 Billie Pemberton 9 Franklin (OR) 2:39.35
6 Vivian Shepard 10 Grant 2:42.02
7 Abby Clark 10 Grant 2:42.23
8 Elliot Callaway 10 Franklin (OR) 2:42.29
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lucy Quinn 9 Wilson 2:35.15
2 Sophie Smith 9 Lincoln 2:37.85
3 Wren Ganey 10 Franklin (OR) 2:40.44
4 Sylvia Goldrich-Middaugh 10 Franklin (OR) 2:40.62
7 Billie Pemberton 9 Franklin (OR) 2:40.76
5 Abby Clark 10 Grant 2:41.45
6 Vivian Shepard 10 Grant 2:43.39
8 Elliot Callaway 10 Franklin (OR) 2:43.67
9 Katrine Wenzel 11 Franklin (OR) 2:44.73
10 Madeline Kerrigan 9 Lincoln 2:45.98
11 Ellery Temple 10 Cleveland (OR) 2:46.78
12 Nellie Wilcox 10 Jefferson 2:48.11
13 Samantha Bauer 11 Lincoln 2:49.22
14 Sara Grace Wamsley 11 Lincoln 2:52.46
15 Elyse Shanley 9 Cleveland (OR) 2:52.73
16 Alia Starman 10 Roosevelt (OR) 2:54.66
17 Maison Dean 9 Lincoln 2:56.76
18 Emma Wamsley 9 Lincoln 2:59.53
19 Sophia Chin 9 Benson 3:00.25
20 Mila Bush 9 Lincoln 3:02.49
21 Grace Pixton 9 Lincoln 3:03.31
22 Audrey Lacey 10 Lincoln 3:03.55
23 Maya Peterson 10 Madison 3:03.68
24 You Lian Weiner 12 Lincoln 3:05.89
25 Marley Honl 9 Jefferson 3:10.90
26 Ingrid Price 9 Lincoln 3:13.91
Isabella Going 12 Grant DNS
Sofia Jayaswal 9 Lincoln DNS
Maxine McCormick 9 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Lucy Nelson 10 Wilson DNS
Julia Povich 12 Franklin (OR) DNS
Evelyn Kent 9 Grant DNS
Sarah Hogan 11 Grant DNS
Nesrein Abdirahman 10 Benson DNS
Eden Gilliam 10 Benson DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lucy Quinn 9 Wilson 5:13.88
2 Alison Thigpen 10 Lincoln 5:17.07
3 Brianna Corbett 10 Lincoln 5:18.84
4 Autumn Darrah 10 Wilson 5:19.44
5 Grace Joehnk 9 Grant 5:21.70
6 Sophie Smith 9 Lincoln 5:26.41
7 Dyllan Newville 10 Roosevelt (OR) 5:27.97
8 Emma Leland 9 Wilson 5:33.40
9 Clara Miller 11 Franklin (OR) 5:35.97
10 Ella Williamson 10 Lincoln 5:37.60
11 Emma Povich 9 Franklin (OR) 5:38.08
12 Annika Deazley 9 Wilson 5:41.85
13 Breanna Decker 10 Franklin (OR) 5:42.29
14 Brenda Vasquez 11 Franklin (OR) 5:42.86
15 Sarah Campbell 11 Lincoln 5:47.92
16 Ellery Temple 10 Cleveland (OR) 5:47.96
17 Kiran Weasel 10 Franklin (OR) 5:50.07
18 Naomi Asbock Lincoln 5:52.78
19 Paige Yerton 9 Lincoln 5:52.79
20 Lydia Downs 9 Cleveland (OR) 5:53.26
21 Alexis Richman 9 Franklin (OR) 5:53.67
22 Olivia Magaret 9 Franklin (OR) 5:58.12
23 Evelyn Kent 9 Grant 5:59.39
24 Susanna Arambula 9 Lincoln 6:01.95
25 Emma Peacock 10 Lincoln 6:01.96
26 Maxine McCormick 9 Cleveland (OR) 6:04.88
27 Alia Starman 10 Roosevelt (OR) 6:05.16
28 Claire May 11 Cleveland (OR) 6:07.12
29 Sophia Chin 9 Benson 6:13.86
30 Elyse Shanley 9 Cleveland (OR) 6:15.55
31 Lizzie Reunert 11 Wilson 6:15.77
32 Billie Pemberton 9 Franklin (OR) 6:16.15
33 Riley Thayer 9 Cleveland (OR) 6:17.90
34 Eryn Donovan 9 Cleveland (OR) 6:22.85
35 Audrey Baughman 10 Grant 6:25.02
36 Cleda Hodes 11 Benson 6:29.20
37 Sophia Merrill 9 Wilson 6:32.10
38 Mila Bush 9 Lincoln 6:44.80
Izabella Hunt 9 Wilson DNS
Vivian Shepard 10 Grant DNS
Eden Gilliam 10 Benson DNS
Isabella Going 12 Grant DNS
Wren Ganey 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Helena Guerrero-Sullivan 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Pearl Cook 10 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Abby Clark 10 Grant DNS
Mia Yerton 12 Lincoln DNS
Nellie Wilcox 10 Jefferson DNS
Lucy Nelson 10 Wilson DNS
Bakha Rudzinski Lincoln DNS
Kate Patterson 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Sarah Hogan 11 Grant DNS
Wren Helzer-Florer 11 Franklin (OR) DNS
Madeline Mapes 11 Wilson DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dyllan Newville 10 Roosevelt (OR) 11:38.35
2 Alison Thigpen 10 Lincoln 11:43.92
3 Brianna Corbett 10 Lincoln 11:53.99
4 Emma Leland 9 Wilson 11:55.24
5 Annika Deazley 9 Wilson 11:55.47
6 Grace Joehnk 9 Grant 11:58.41
7 Ella Williamson 10 Lincoln 12:05.47
8 Clara Miller 11 Franklin (OR) 12:07.23
9 Wren Helzer-Florer 11 Franklin (OR) 12:09.57
10 Sarah Campbell 11 Lincoln 12:15.46
11 Brenda Vasquez 11 Franklin (OR) 12:18.98
12 Breanna Decker 10 Franklin (OR) 12:21.06
13 Nellie Wilcox 10 Jefferson 12:27.20
14 Kiran Weasel 10 Franklin (OR) 12:30.66
15 Olivia Magaret 9 Franklin (OR) 12:44.76
16 Alexis Richman 9 Franklin (OR) 12:51.37
17 Eryn Donovan 9 Cleveland (OR) 12:55.51
18 Sabrina Sam 11 Franklin (OR) 12:57.17
19 Lizzie Reunert 11 Wilson 13:04.72
20 Kate Patterson 9 Franklin (OR) 13:27.33
21 Sophia Merrill 9 Wilson 13:48.94
Madeline Mapes 11 Wilson DNS
Eleanor Foster 10 Lincoln DNS
Mia Yerton 12 Lincoln DNS
Autumn Darrah 10 Wilson DNS
Elena Farr 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Bakha Rudzinski Lincoln DNS
Helena Guerrero-Sullivan 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Chandler 9 Wilson 18.76
2 Elizabeth Vodden 11 Wilson 18.81
3 Samantha Dehen 9 Benson 19.17
4 Talia Baskin 9 Grant 19.30
5 Jordan Bradley 10 Benson 19.73
6 Willa Gagnon 9 Grant 20.04
7 Maeve Larco 9 Grant 20.31
8 Enya Omana-Rodriguez 9 Grant 21.20
Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Vodden 11 Wilson 18.72
2 Mackenzie Chandler 9 Wilson 19.14
4 Jordan Bradley 10 Benson 19.28
3 Samantha Dehen 9 Benson 19.39
7 Talia Baskin 9 Grant 20.01
8 Willa Gagnon 9 Grant 20.22
5 Maeve Larco 9 Grant 20.28
9 Latisha Jackson 9 Roosevelt (OR) 20.57
10 Nyah Swanson 9 Benson 20.59
6 Enya Omana-Rodriguez 9 Grant 20.73
11 Annika Idsinga 9 Benson 20.79
Charlize Petersen 9 Benson DNS
Jaliyah Elliott 9 Grant DNS
Carmen Fiarito 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Carmen Gonzales 10 Jefferson DNS
Malaya Frazier Benson DNS
Erica Ham 10 Grant DNS
Jade Rice 10 Grant DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Claire Paquin 9 Jefferson 51.52
2 Elizabeth Vodden 11 Wilson 54.36
3 Mackenzie Chandler 9 Wilson 56.23
4 Enya Omana-Rodriguez 9 Grant 57.36
5 Genevieve Wages 10 Wilson 1:02.21
6 Maya Rashid 9 Grant 1:04.35
Junior Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Claire Paquin 9 Jefferson 52.28
2 Elizabeth Vodden 11 Wilson 55.44
3 Mackenzie Chandler 9 Wilson 57.67
5 Enya Omana-Rodriguez 9 Grant 58.79
4 Genevieve Wages 10 Wilson 1:00.24
6 Maya Rashid 9 Grant 1:03.76
Megan Tuleya 10 Grant DNS
Carmen Gonzales 10 Jefferson DNS
Jordan Bradley 10 Benson DNS
Jade Rice 10 Grant DNS
Erica Ham 10 Grant DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wilson 53.99
Mia BowlesElla LebackEleanor PotterAbby Woodside
2 Grant 54.94
Anna EdlerHeidi EdlerAanii TateJourdan Dimoff
3 Lincoln 55.42
Ikasha LoweCara IwanagaKayla PalmerIsabel Miller
4 Roosevelt (OR) 55.67
Ke'Mya Horsley-FoxLatisha JacksonIsobel BoydLashay Gates
5 Franklin (OR) 56.98
De'Reanna HolmesBianca BucardoCarmen FiaritoEmma Hill
6 Benson 57.18
Martina Santos JuanesAllyssa ChoeungLupita InezKatherine Dillingham
Madison DNS
Nina CaseyJaida PittmanJackie SolomonMolly Hatch
Jefferson DNS
Brooklynn MajorsAlivia WilliamsKamry MontgomeryLeilani Pierre-Lewis
Junior Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wilson 4:28.57
Claire AsplundElla LebackPaige BuckwalterLucy Quinn
2 Grant 4:33.79
Casade MartinIsabella GoingVivian ShepardAnna Edler
3 Franklin (OR) 4:34.45
Wren GaneyBillie PembertonSylvia Goldrich-MiddaughBianca Bucardo
4 Lincoln 4:37.32
Samantha BauerCarolyn SenecalMina BoydSofia Jayaswal
5 Jefferson 4:49.55
Claire PaquinClaire OsbandNellie WilcoxCarmen Gonzales
6 Cleveland (OR) 5:05.08
Maxine McCormickLydia DownsElyse ShanleyEryn Donovan
Madison DNS
Nina CaseyJaida PittmanMolly HatchJackie Solomon
Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Gore 11 Lincoln 30-07.00
2 Sydney Huard 9 Lincoln 29-05.00
3 Mia Anastas 10 Lincoln 28-09.00
4 Kelaiah Castillo 10 Benson 25-10.00
5 Marley Zook 11 Roosevelt (OR) 24-06.50
6 Melena Vanderperren 9 Wilson 23-11.00
7 Kayla Phu 9 Franklin (OR) 23-05.00
8 Justine Wendt 11 Wilson 23-00.50
9 M'Kya Bettega 11 Roosevelt (OR) 23-00.00
10 Angela Chow 12 Lincoln 22-10.50
11 Dore Young 10 Franklin (OR) 22-10.00
12 Evelyn Babbie 11 Lincoln 22-01.00
13 Wynter Razzano 11 Madison 21-10.00
14 Eleanor Potter 9 Wilson 21-06.00
15 Peyton Roberts 12 Lincoln 21-03.50
16 Adrian Schay 11 Franklin (OR) 21-02.00
17 Andrea Manzo 11 Roosevelt (OR) 21-01.50
18 Amara Halverson 10 Lincoln 21-01.50
19 Sirrena Tuyub 9 Jefferson 19-08.50
20 Izabella Hunt 9 Wilson 19-07.00
21 Shyrene Nath 9 Benson 19-03.00
22 Virginia Esposito 12 Wilson 18-03.50
23 Rachel Russo Viola 11 Wilson 17-01.00
24 Adrianna Hlavinka 11 Roosevelt (OR) 16-10.50
25 Sophia McAdam 9 Jefferson 16-06.00
26 Mary Holland 12 Wilson 14-06.00
27 Juniper Ceballos-Glad 9 Wilson 14-01.00
Kaiya Laguardia 10 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Alyssa Pham 11 Franklin (OR) DNS
Moriah Berkovitch 11 Wilson DNS
Ze'a Abreu 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Erica Juan Felix 11 Jefferson DNS
Piper Christopher 11 Lincoln DNS
Anneka Root 10 Jefferson DNS
Alyssa Reed 11 Franklin (OR) DNS
Samaya Morgan 10 Jefferson DNS
Abby Emrich 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dore Young 10 Franklin (OR) 77-09
2 Ze'a Abreu 9 Franklin (OR) 76-06
3 Kelaiah Castillo 10 Benson 73-11
4 Mia Anastas 10 Lincoln 71-00
5 Angela Chow 12 Lincoln 68-11
6 Marley Zook 11 Roosevelt (OR) 64-00
7 Corinthia Brown 10 Grant 57-05
8 Peyton Roberts 12 Lincoln 56-07
9 Ellenor Guthrie-Johnson 9 Wilson 55-09
10 Andrea Manzo 11 Roosevelt (OR) 54-08
11 Alex Morgan 11 Wilson 54-03
12 Wynter Razzano 11 Madison 54-00
13 Evelyn Babbie 11 Lincoln 52-10
14 Ethel McBee 11 Madison 52-03
15 Paige Buckwalter 9 Wilson 51-03
16 Justine Wendt 11 Wilson 50-08
17 Shyrene Nath 9 Benson 49-06
18 Melena Vanderperren 9 Wilson 49-05
19 Lauren Armstong 9 Lincoln 48-00
20 Isabella Gore 11 Lincoln 46-05
21 Virginia Esposito 12 Wilson 45-07
22 Diane Erickson 12 Lincoln 45-02
23 Ariel Ortega Wilson 44-08
24 Elaine Escobar Dheming 10 Wilson 44-03
25 Alyssa Pham 11 Franklin (OR) 43-10
26 Abby Woodside 10 Wilson 43-09
27 Amara Halverson 10 Lincoln 42-11
28 Kayla Phu 9 Franklin (OR) 42-05
29 Rachel Russo Viola 11 Wilson 41-02
30 Alyssa Reed 11 Franklin (OR) 36-10
31 Adrianna Hlavinka 11 Roosevelt (OR) 35-11
M'Kya Bettega 11 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Abby Emrich 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Florence Riley Bair 9 Wilson DNS
Nate Meyers 10 Wilson DNS
Kaiya Laguardia 10 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Reagan Gumm 9 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Junior Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bria Dixon 10 Franklin (OR) 99-01
2 Maddisyn Bailey 10 Benson 87-07
3 Sofia Navas 9 Roosevelt (OR) 84-09.50
4 Claire Osband 9 Jefferson 78-00
5 Wynter Razzano 11 Madison 75-08
6 Kayla Phu 9 Franklin (OR) 74-08
7 Aurora Lawson 10 Franklin (OR) 72-08
8 Isabella De Los Satos 9 Wilson 71-11
9 Nate Meyers 10 Wilson 69-03.50
10 Anya Schooler 10 Roosevelt (OR) 65-07
11 Ellenor Guthrie-Johnson 9 Wilson 65-00
12 Lauren Armstong 9 Lincoln 64-03
13 Shyrene Nath 9 Benson 63-01
14 Isabella Gore 11 Lincoln 55-01
15 Sydney Kaufman 9 Wilson 54-06
16 Peyton Roberts 12 Lincoln 54-02
17 Diane Erickson 12 Lincoln 52-08
18 Alex Morgan 11 Wilson 51-05
19 Mia Anastas 10 Lincoln 51-04
20 Amara Halverson 10 Lincoln 50-05
21 Ethel McBee 11 Madison 49-08
22 Dore Young 10 Franklin (OR) 49-06
23 Meama Scott 11 Wilson 47-11
24 Kiki Locke-Harris 9 Lincoln 47-01
25 Sophia McAdam 9 Jefferson 43-06
26 Sophia Steinmetz 9 Wilson 42-06
27 Sirrena Tuyub 9 Jefferson 33-00
Anneka Root 10 Jefferson DNS
Samaya Morgan 10 Jefferson DNS
Kaiya Laguardia 10 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Emily Wood 9 Wilson DNS
Corinthia Brown 10 Grant DNS
Junior Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mina Boyd 10 Lincoln 4-06.00
2 Logan Kary 10 Franklin (OR) 4-06.00
3 Katrine Wenzel 11 Franklin (OR) 4-03.00
3 Nyah Swanson 9 Benson 4-03.00
5 Mackenzie Chandler 9 Wilson 4-03.00
6 Sydney Huard 9 Lincoln 4-03.00
7 Isabel Miller 9 Lincoln 4-00.00
7 Samantha Bauer 11 Lincoln 4-00.00
7 Ikasha Lowe 9 Lincoln 4-00.00
Hannah Dugo 11 Jefferson DNS
Elaia Simon 9 Lincoln DNS
Ella Williamson 10 Lincoln DNS
Zelle Hush 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Isabel Homsi 10 Lincoln DNS
Kyla Schonek 9 Grant NH
Loghan Miller 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Ze'a Abreu 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Eleanor Foster 10 Lincoln DNS
Audrey Baughman 10 Grant DNS
Christie Jackson 9 Wilson DNS
Kamry Montgomery 9 Jefferson DNS
Ellie Whitworth 10 Lincoln DNS
Ingrid Price 9 Lincoln NH
Keegan Atac 10 Lincoln DNS
Ruby Locken 9 Grant DNS
Sarah Svoboda 9 Grant DNS
Junior Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Bauer 11 Lincoln 8-00.00
2 Lily Ma 10 Grant 7-06.00
3 Charlize Petersen 9 Benson 7-00.00
4 Kiki Locke-Harris 9 Lincoln 7-00.00
5 Anna Flood 10 Wilson 6-06.00
6 Genevieve Wages 10 Wilson 6-06.00
7 Hannah Witscher 10 Grant 6-00.00
7 Madison Davis 11 Franklin (OR) 6-00.00
7 Annika Wyman 10 Grant 6-00.00
7 Talia Baskin 9 Grant 6-00.00
7 Willa Gagnon 9 Grant 6-00.00
7 Nyah Swanson 9 Benson 6-00.00
13 Francis Werth 9 Benson 6-00.00
14 Willa Poland-McClain 9 Grant 6-00.00
15 Caroline Lee 9 Grant 5-06.00
16 Maeve Larco 9 Grant 5-06.00
17 Sydney Pasciuto-Wood 9 Grant 5-00.00
18 Nora Panoscha 10 Grant 5-00.00
Aine Gillen 9 Grant NH
Sicily Larkin 10 Grant NH
Sonia Fernandez 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Emely Estrada 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Sarah Frankhouse 11 Lincoln DNS
Grace Riley 9 Grant NH
Samantha Ficker 11 Grant DNS
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayla Palmer 9 Lincoln 14-07.00
2 Logan Kary 10 Franklin (OR) 14-06.00
3 Aanii Tate 9 Grant 14-05.50
4 Lucy Quinn 9 Wilson 14-04.00
5 Parker Pearmine 10 Franklin (OR) 14-02.50
6 Ikasha Lowe 9 Lincoln 13-11.50
7 Sydney Huard 9 Lincoln 13-09.00
8 Isobel Boyd 10 Roosevelt (OR) 13-08.50
9 Maha Ballerstedt 9 Grant 13-07.00
10 Jourdan Dimoff 9 Grant 13-05.00
11 Elaine Escobar Dheming 10 Wilson 13-03.50
12 Claire Paquin 9 Jefferson 13-03.50
13 Meama Scott 11 Wilson 13-01.50
14 Lauren Liebert 12 Grant 12-10.50
15 Julia Sugnet 10 Franklin (OR) 12-05.00
16 Roxy Murauski 10 Franklin (OR) 12-02.50
18 Isabel Miller 9 Lincoln 11-09.00
18 Kiki Locke-Harris 9 Lincoln 11-09.00
19 Lupita Inez 10 Benson 11-08.50
20 Sophia Steinmetz 9 Wilson 11-06.50
21 Samantha Dehen 9 Benson 11-06.00
22 Anna Flood 10 Wilson 11-04.00
23 Zanaya Noel 11 Franklin (OR) 11-00.00
24 Florence Oakley 9 Grant 10-10.50
25 Sydney Kaufman 9 Wilson 10-10.00
26 Anna Dao 9 Franklin (OR) 8-00.00
Paige Yerton 9 Lincoln DNS
Mia Bowles 11 Wilson DNS
Sophia Cantoria 12 Roosevelt (OR) DNS
Linnea Guthrie 9 Grant DNS
Zelle Hush 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Marion McCrory 9 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Loghan Miller 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Chandani Shrestha 11 Grant DNS
Sophia Dodd 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Isabella De Los Satos 9 Wilson DNS
Gabby Garcia 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Darcy Guillen 9 Franklin (OR) DNS
Nathalia Leon 12 Lincoln DNS
Emma Thompson 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Elsie Kloeppel 11 Cleveland (OR) DNS
Keegan Atac 10 Lincoln DNS
Emily Wood 9 Wilson DNS
Junior Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Dehen 9 Benson 30-09.00
2 Aanii Tate 9 Grant 30-07.00
3 Nyah Swanson 9 Benson 29-03.00
4 Parker Pearmine 10 Franklin (OR) 28-06.50
5 Florence Oakley 9 Grant 26-11.00
6 Sydney Kaufman 9 Wilson 25-11.50
7 Sophia Steinmetz 9 Wilson 25-05.50
8 Gabby Garcia 10 Franklin (OR) 25-00.50
9 Kiki Locke-Harris 9 Lincoln 24-01.00
Linnea Guthrie 9 Grant DNS
Loghan Miller 10 Franklin (OR) DNS
Sophia Dodd 10 Franklin (OR) DNS