Pacific University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.69 | Marissa Smith | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results -1 | |
28.47 | SB | Candice Nkoy | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results -1 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.37 | Megan Eberhardt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.20 | Jessica Knoll | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.78 | CeCe Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
42:01.91 | SB | Stephanie Spencer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 |
42:57.09 | SB | Airel Farley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.21 | Jenna Hoiland | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results -1 | |
18.76 | Shannon Hammond | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:08.73 | SB | Audrey Lincoln | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results -1 |
1:14.40 | Kayla Richardson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results -1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9.75 | Shannon Hammond | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | Jenna Hoiland | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
12-8 | Kaitlin Brown | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8.5 | Jenna Hoiland | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
34-5 | Shannon Hammond | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
27-2.75 | Kaitlin Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-10 | Brynna Close | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Discus | |||||
128-0.25 | Karen Du | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
98-4.25 | Jade Cain | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
141-8.5 | Dianna Church | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
109-6.25 | Megan Wesel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
58-0.5 | Jade Cain | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Javelin | |||||
110-9.5 | Karley Bornstein | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-8.5 | Karen Du | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
37-10.25 | Dianna Church | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
35-11.5 | Megan Wesel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
35-6 | Emily Deyoung | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.52 | Garret Price | 1st | Finals H8 | Complete Results -1 | |
12.04 | James Curro | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results -1 | |
12.49 | Ryan Wood | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results -1 | |
13.28 | Elijah Pine | 3rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results -1 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.73 | Grant Brobeck | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results -1 | |
25.39 | Ryan Wood | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results -1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.00 | Garrett Stewart | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results -1 | |
2:31.31 | Nick Ungermann | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results -1 | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:13.89 | Riley Stewart | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results -1 | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:28.71 | SB | Kyle Eisenbeis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 |
16:29.31 | Nick Slenning | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
34:24.02 | Logan Naegeli | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.77 | SB | Chris Butcher | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results -1 |
18.77 | SB | Steen Hausknect-buss | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results -1 |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.60 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.31 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9.75 | SB | Chris Butcher | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 |
Long Jump | |||||
21-2.25 | Chris Butcher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
19-2.25 | Keegan Jones | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
18-9.5 | Gaige Felix | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
17-10.25 | Alec Furst | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-4.25 | SB | Keegan Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 |
38-1 | SB | Alec Furst | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 |
37-6 | Naom Bass | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-1 | Samuel Cortez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Discus | |||||
152-3.25 | Josh Huffman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
150-5 | Jacob Duvall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
132-0.25 | Chase Patterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
115-6.25 | Izaiya Taylor | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
103-5.75 | Jack Burnham | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
84-0.75 | David Wright | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
147-10.75 | Jason Draper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
141-10.25 | Brian King | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
109-4.5 | Jacob Duvall | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
93-5.75 | David Wright | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Javelin | |||||
173-7.5 | SB | Aukai Kea | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 |
157-10.5 | Dylan Knostman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
139-6.75 | Zach Hewson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
138-10.25 | Kristian Bumanlag | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-11.25 | Jacob Duvall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
41-3 | Jack Burnham | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
37-10.75 | Chase Patterson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 | |
36-2.25 | Izaiya Taylor | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results -1 |