Complete Results

Mens 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 0.34
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Ketter, Carson       JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                   10.87  10
2    Albright, Anthony         Unattached                         10.90   -
3    Blodgett, Codi       JR-3 Western Oregon                     11.09   6
4    Fortier, Devon       JR-3 Western Oregon                     11.14   5
5    Warner, Cody         JR-3 Western Oregon                     11.15   4
6    Hittner, Garrett     SR-4 Pacific Lutheran                   11.19   3
7    Diggs, Isaiah        SO-2 Clackamas CC                       11.53   -
8    Campos, Antonio      JR-3 Northwest Christian                11.57   -


Mens 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: -1.27
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Botchway, Michael    FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                        11.35   2
2    Tahir, Isam          FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      11.44   1
3    Armstrong, Logan     SO-2 Saint Martin's                     11.47   -
4    Carter, Kwan         FR-1 Clackamas CC                       11.52   -
5    Park, Se Min         SO-2 Portland State                     11.75   -
6    Gloden, Jordan       FR-1 Clackamas CC                       11.92   -
7    Carver, Troy         SO-2 Clackamas CC                       11.98   -
8    Martin, Austin            OSU Running Club                   12.01   -


Mens 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: -1.01
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Tharpe, Xavier       FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      11.74   -
2    Barnett, Cody        FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                   11.74   -
3    Magana, Juan         FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                        11.75   -
4    Fornoff, Thomas      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                        11.85   -
5    Malone, Tawayne      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      11.89   -
6    Pablo, Anthony       JR-3 Western Oregon                     11.90   -
7    Labhart, Scout       FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                        12.05   -
8    Li, Ngai               JR Unattached                         12.26   -


Mens 100m Dash - Finals Heat 4
Wind: -0.28
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Anguay, Zach         SO-2 Saint Martin's                     11.87   -
2    Chism, Seth          SO-2 Saint Martin's                     11.88   -
3    Moore, Alex          FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                        12.01   -
4    Morris, TJ           FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                   12.06   -
5    Hawkins, Eric        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      12.25   -
6    Mason, Samuel        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      12.46   -
7    Cheema, Angel        SO-2 Seattle U.                         12.70   -
     Smith, Dante         FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        DNS   -


Mens 100m Dash - Finals Heat 5
Wind: -0.94
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Davis, Zack          FR-1 Portland State                     11.75   -
2    Mcgraw, Chris        SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                   12.03   -
3    Riley, Noah          FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      12.28   -
4    Wood, Ryan           JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                     12.34   -
5    Machado, Mike        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      12.45   -
6    Faraj-Washington, Zo FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      12.91   -
7    Yamamoto, Sean       FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      13.31   -
     Gardner, Grant       SO-2 Saint Martin's                       DNS   -


Mens 100m Dash - Finals Heat 6
Wind: -0.94
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Pikes, Josh          FR-1 Portland State                     10.96   8
2    Booker, Kashta       SO-2 Clackamas CC                       11.56   -
3    Desaki, Justin       FR-1 Portland State                     11.61   -
4    Cootey, Jackson      FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                   11.98   -
5    Pine, Elijah         FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                     13.05   -


Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Pikes, Josh          FR-1 Portland State                     22.19  10
2    Blodgett, Codi       JR-3 Western Oregon                     22.57   8
3    Jones, Matthew       SO-2 Northwest Christian                22.58   6
4    Dorn, Andre               Unattached                         22.72   -
5    Fortier, Devon       JR-3 Western Oregon                     22.84   5
6    Schulz, Josh         SO-2 Saint Martin's                     22.97   4
7    Beasley, Keith       SR-4 Seattle U.                         23.18   -
8    Golaube, Kamal       SO-2 Portland State                     23.22   -


Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 0.21
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Delgado, Nicolas     FR-1 Northwest Christian                23.05   3
2    Tahir, Isam          FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      23.16   1
3    Kier, Andrew         SR-4 Saint Martin's                     23.41   -
4    Pablo, Anthony       JR-3 Western Oregon                     23.69   -
5    Tharpe, Xavier       FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      23.71   -
6    Davis, Zack          FR-1 Portland State                     23.74   -
7    Payton, William      FR-1 Portland State                     23.76   -
8    Martin, Austin            OSU Running Club                   23.82   -


Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 0.12
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cantu, Dominic       FR-1 Northwest Christian                23.09   2
2    McCluskey, Josh      FR-1 Northwest Christian                23.32   -
3    Meyer, Juneau        FR-1 Northwest Christian                23.34   -
4    Fornoff, Thomas      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                        23.57   -
5    Gloden, Jordan       FR-1 Clackamas CC                       23.91   -
6    Splitstoser, Connor       OSU Running Club                   24.27   -
7    Malone, Tawayne      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      24.49   -
8    Davis III, Gary        SR Unattached                         25.15   -


Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 0.12
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Chism, Seth          SO-2 Saint Martin's                     24.18   -
2    Brobeck, Grant       FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                     24.43   -
3    Wood, Ryan           JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                     24.75   -
4    Mason, Samuel        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      24.92   -
5    Li, Ngai               JR Unattached                         25.08   -
     Machado, Mike        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        DNS   -
     Faraj-Washington, Zo FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        DNS   -
     Smith, Dante         FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        DNS   -


Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 0.12
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cootey, Jackson      FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                   23.96   -
2    Ferte, Ethan         FR-1 Clackamas CC                       24.54   -
3    Riley, Noah          FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      24.91   -


Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Dorn, Andre               Unattached                         50.26   -
2    Hand, Jackson        JR-3 Saint Martin's                     50.37  10
3    Payton, William      FR-1 Portland State                     51.37   3
4    Holmberg, AJ         JR-3 Western Oregon                     51.59   2
5    Green, Deriontae     FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      52.21   -
6    Robinson, Donte      JR-3 Portland State                     52.21   -
     Emile, Lashaun       SO-2 Western Oregon                       DNS   -
     Barrow, Jaron        JR-3 Portland State                       DNS   -


Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Barrow, Myles        JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                   50.74   8
2    Nwankolo, Owen            Warner Pacific                     51.11   6
3    Golaube, Kamal       SO-2 Portland State                     51.25   5
4    Tabary, Guillaume    FR-1 Saint Martin's                     51.32   4
5    Lehto, Brandon       FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                   51.69   1
6    Weston, Matthew      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      52.42   -
7    Jury, Micah          JR-3 Northwest Christian                53.37   -
8    Bailor, Emmett       FR-1 Western Oregon                     55.30   -


Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Toku, Kodzo          JR-3 Portland State                     51.74   -
2    Johnson, Jamaree     FR-1 Clackamas CC                       51.76   -
3    Powers, Tyler        JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                   53.67   -
4    Splitstoser, Connor       OSU Running Club                   54.27   -
5    Schweitz, Matt       JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                   54.31   -
6    Kier, Andrew         SR-4 Saint Martin's                     54.35   -
7    Hasty , Devin        FR-1 Seattle U.                         54.69   -
8    Kruse, Mitch         SO-2 Western Oregon                     54.95   -


Mens 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
     Mazelli, Trent       JR-3 Portland                             DNS   -
2    Chin, Michael          SR Unattached                       1:53.38   -
3    Knott, Curt          SO-2 Western Oregon                   1:55.70  10
4    Marshall, Dominick   JR-3 Western Oregon                   1:56.89   8
5    Boudouris, Eli       JR-3 Seattle U.                       1:57.06   6
6    Kanelis, Zach        JR-3 Western Oregon                   1:58.17   5
7    Slichko , Lance      FR-1 Seattle U.                       2:00.03   3
8    Reed, Trey           FR-1 Western Oregon                   2:00.29   2
9    McDaniel, Nicholas        OSU Running Club                 2:01.90   -


Mens 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
     Hasty , Devin        FR-1 Seattle U.                           DNS   -
2    La Pointe, Tayton    FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                      1:59.81   4
3    Cabalse, Rylie       FR-1 Northwest Christian              2:01.46   1
4    Earl, Hayden         FR-1 Clackamas CC                     2:01.67   -
5    Sandoval, Conor      JR-3 Lewis & Clark                    2:02.01   -
6    Martinez, Andres     SO-2 Northwest Christian              2:02.41   -
7    Davis III, Gary        SR Unattached                       2:02.54   -
8    LIanos, Christopher  FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                      2:04.92   -
9    Davis, Ben           FR-1 Clackamas CC                     2:06.15   -


Mens 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
     COOK, SCOTT            SR Sasquatch TC                         DNS   -
2    Mejia, Justin             OSU Running Club                 2:02.90   -
3    Anderson, Brad       FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                 2:04.36   -
4    Navy, Jordan         FR-1 Portland State                   2:05.14   -
5    Carter, Daniel       SO-2 Northwest Christian              2:05.75   -
6    Murrey-Inskeep, Gabr      Evergreen St.                    2:08.74   -
7    Hiebel, Kyle              OSU Running Club                 2:10.15   -
8    Lackey, Jacob        FR-1 Northwest Christian              2:10.84   -
9    Ungermann, Nicholas  SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)                   2:27.96   -


Mens 1,500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Crosswhite, Justin   SO-2 Western Oregon                   3:57.40  10
2    Normandeau, Thomas   JR-3 Western Oregon                   3:59.17   8
3    Grundy, Gilbert           Jacuzzi Boys AC                  3:59.38   6
4    Jones, Tyler         JR-3 Western Oregon                   3:59.53   5
5    Haro-Ruiz, Miguel    SO-2 Lewis & Clark                    3:59.61   4
6    Seidel, Matt         SR-4 Seattle U.                       4:00.58   3
7    Roux, Malcolm        JR-3 Portland                         4:00.98   2
8    Johnston, Conor      SR-4 Portland                         4:01.95   1
9    Allegre, Peter       FR-1 Portland                         4:02.44   -
10   Cranston , Neal      FR-1 Western Oregon                   4:04.94   -
11   Wallace, Noah        FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                 4:06.72   -
12   Rouches, Miles            OSU Running Club                 4:06.98   -
13   Welch, Jack          JR-3 Portland                         4:08.15   -
14   Mullins, Jeff        SR-4 Lewis & Clark                    4:08.76   -
15   Flannery, Tyler      SR-4 Seattle U.                       4:15.60   -


Mens 1,500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Fey, Stephen         SO-2 Western Oregon                   4:03.43   -
2    Braunberger, Kris    FR-1 Portland                         4:06.56   -
3    Knutzen, Brent       SR-4 Portland                         4:09.95   -
4    Hvidsten, Austen     JR-3 Portland State                   4:10.52   -
5    Stewart, Riley       FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                   4:11.13   -
6    Johnston, Alan            South Sound Running              4:11.22   -
7    Gentile, Peter       FR-1 Portland                         4:12.49   -
8    Wulff, Devin         SO-2 Portland                         4:12.98   -
9    Kennedy , Kyle       FR-1 Seattle U.                       4:14.43   -
10   Goodwin, Hezekiah    FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                 4:14.48   -
11   Johnson, Bryce       FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                 4:15.75   -
12   Delaney, Blake       SO-2 Seattle U.                       4:16.43   -
13   Hunt, Josh           SR-4 Saint Martin's                   4:27.57   -
14   Delaplane, Diego     JR-3 Northwest Christian              4:37.63   -
15   Davidson-Turner, Cal JR-3 Seattle U.                       4:42.38   -


Mens 1,500m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rubalcave, Jack      FR-1 Portland State                   4:15.86   -
2    De LaMelena, Miguel  FR-1 Saint Martin's                   4:17.86   -
3    Solano, Erik         FR-1 Portland State                   4:18.46   -
4    Stewart, Garrett     FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                   4:19.23   -
5    Gutierrez, Ryan      JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                 4:32.94   -
6    Lottis, Timothy      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                      4:36.75   -
7    Howlett, Derrick     FR-1 Saint Martin's                   4:40.38   -
8    Fookes, Jonathan          OSU Running Club                 4:40.58   -
9    Buckley-Noonan, Bren SO-2 Western Oregon                   4:44.04   -
10   Ramos-king, Ivan     SR-4 Lewis & Clark                    4:55.45   -
11   Rome, Donell         SO-2 Mt. Hood CC                      4:57.48   -
     Edgecomb, Joe        JR-3 Saint Martin's                       DNS   -


Mens 5,000m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cisneros , Alejandro JR-3 Portland State                  14:28.96  10
2    Schutte, Noah        JR-3 Portland                        14:32.78   8
3    Kiprono, Reuben      SO-2 Portland                        14:40.57   6
4    Teran-Solano, Michae SO-2 Portland                        14:47.62   5
5    Martinez, Danny           Unattached                      14:53.25   -
6    Schumann, Matt       JR-3 Portland                        14:54.47   4
7    Shugart, Cole        SO-2 Portland                        15:01.08   3
8    Gravatt, Ransom        FR Unattached                      15:18.97   -
9    Kreuz, Cameron         SR Unattached                      15:26.71   -
10   Stafford, Andrew     SO-2 Portland State                  15:28.81   1
11   Rapacz, Kyle         JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                15:29.02   -
12   Frohock, Bo          SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                15:30.82   -
13   Wikler, Justin       SR-4 Portland State                  15:32.22   -
14   Holm, Erik           SO-2 Portland                        15:41.44   -
15   Nussbaum, Chris      SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                15:43.72   -
16   Shelevy, Elmer            Unattached                      16:02.05   -
     Sanchez, Joshua        SR Bowerman Track Club                  DNS   -
     Peloquin, Tristan    JR-3 Portland                             DNS   -
     Kraal, Garrett       SR-4 Northwest Christian                   NT   -


Mens 5,000m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Heckman, Jasper      SR-4 Saint Martin's                  15:27.60   2
2    Slattengren, Blake   SR-4 Lewis & Clark                   15:30.30   -
3    Rae, Jason           SO-2 Portland State                  15:33.20   -
4    Emeterio, Jacob      SO-2 Portland State                  15:34.50   -
5    Richardson, Sean     SO-2 Lewis & Clark                   15:39.10   -
6    Leonis, Nigel        JR-3 Portland State                  15:58.00   -
7    Schilter, Levi       JR-3 Saint Martin's                  15:58.60   -
8    Solano, Andy         FR-1 Portland State                  16:03.20   -
9    Slenning, Nick       SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                  16:10.70   -
10   Bain , Carson        FR-1 Northwest Christian             16:22.20   -
11   Castellanos, Angel   FR-1 Clackamas CC                    16:23.60   -
12   Mclean, Luke         FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                     16:26.00   -
13   Nguyen, Ryan         JR-3 Lewis & Clark                   16:32.30   -
14   Naegeli, Logan       SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)                  16:39.30   -
15   Jones, Cody          FR-1 Portland State                  16:39.90   -
16   Francisco, Dyrrel    FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                     16:55.70   -
17   Frazee, Pete              Unattached                      17:16.60   -
18   Roquel, Santos       FR-1 Clackamas CC                    17:38.00   -
     Moats, Josh          JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                     DNS   -
     Jemison, Liam        SO-2 Portland State                       DNS   -
     Sellers, Devin       SO-2 Clackamas CC                         DNS   -
22   Wynn, Riley          FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                16:58.80   -


Mens 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
Wind: -1.9
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gunther, Ryan        JR-3 Central Washington                 15.75  10
2    Mcgraw, Chris        SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                   16.61   8
3    Stallard, Jackson    FR-1 Western Oregon                     16.89   6
4    Galindo, Anthony     SO-2 Northwest Christian                16.98   5
5    Walker, J.J.         FR-1 Clackamas CC                       17.13   4
     Evans, Justin        SR-4 Pacific Lutheran                     DNS   -
     Gardiner, Keigan     FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                     DNS   -
     Dewolfe, Austin      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                          DNS   -


Mens 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Mikulak, Mark        FR-1 Saint Martin's                     17.39   3
2    Khan, Nabil          FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      18.12   2
3    Edwards, Brian       FR-1 Clackamas CC                       18.43   1
4    Boyle, Craig         JR-3 Saint Martin's                     19.89   -
     Hausknect-Buss, Stee SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                       DNS   -


Mens 400m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Brown, Steve         SO-2 Seattle U.                         56.45  10
2    Gunther, Ryan        JR-3 Central Washington                 57.78   8
3    Aguilera, Nolberto   FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                        59.85   6
4    Gardiner, Keigan     FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                 1:00.60   5
5    Galindo, Anthony     SO-2 Northwest Christian              1:01.57   4
6    Golden, Sam          SO-2 Seattle U.                       1:01.80   3
     Evans, Justin        SR-4 Pacific Lutheran                     DNS   -
     Dewolfe, Austin      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                          DNS   -


Mens 400m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Johnson, Khalil      FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                 1:02.25   2
2    Anguay, Zach         SO-2 Saint Martin's                   1:03.50   1
3    Edwards, Brian       FR-1 Clackamas CC                     1:03.86   -
4    Mcgraw, Chris        SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                 1:04.14   -
     Walter, Andrew       JR-3 Saint Martin's                       DNS   -


Mens 3,000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Grannetia, Simon     JR-3 Portland                         8:49.70  10
2    Schutte, Noah        JR-3 Portland                         8:51.03   8
3    Horen, Joseph        JR-3 Portland                         9:13.76   6
4    Hayes, Dylan           SR Unattached                       9:18.78   -
5    Lewis, Judd          JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                 9:29.16   5
6    Giordano, Dominic    JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                 9:36.16   4
7    Knoblich, Jake         FR Unattached                       9:40.23   -
8    Wise, Andrew              Club Northwest                   9:46.38   3
9    Salas, Thomas          FR Unattached                      10:07.06   -
10   Heckard, Sawyer      SO-2 Western Oregon                  10:10.76   2
11   Haglund, Matthew     JR-3 Western Oregon                  10:30.28   1
12   Shoemaker, George    JR-3 Lewis & Clark                   10:35.06   -
     Osen, Riley          FR-1 Portland                             DNF   -


Mens 4x100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Saint Martin's                           42.77  10
2    Northwest Christian                      42.78   8
3    Portland State                           43.26   6
4    Portland State                           43.28   5
5    Clackamas CC                             43.48   4
6    Pacific Lutheran                         43.70   3
7    Lewis & Clark                            44.18   2
8    Mt. Hood CC                              45.96   1
9    Lewis & Clark                            46.04   -
10   Seattle U.                               46.49   -
     Northwest Christian                         DQ   -
     Pacific (Ore.)                              DQ   -
     Pacific (Ore.)                             DNS   -
     Lewis & Clark                              DNS   -


Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Portland State                         3:24.70  10
2    Pacific Lutheran                       3:29.10   8
3    Pacific (Ore.)                         3:31.00 5.5
4    Clackamas CC                           3:31.00 5.5
5    Mt. Hood CC                            3:31.50   4
6    Lewis & Clark                          3:32.00   3
7    Pacific Lutheran                       3:36.50   2
8    Northwest Christian                    3:40.10   1


Mens High Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Williams, Ramontre'  FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                          1.96m  10
2    Johnson, Kyley         SR Bowerman TC                          1.96m   8
3    Peters, Cam          SR-4 Seattle U.                           1.81m   6
4    Hasher, Devin        FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                          1.81m   5
     Whitehurst, Chance   SR-4 Portland State                          NH   -


Mens Pole Vault
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Moen, Viktor         JR-3 Portland State                       4.62m  10
2    Nikolaisen, Kolby    SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                       4.47m   8
3    Stallard, Jackson    FR-1 Western Oregon                       4.17m   6
4    Kyle, Logan          FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        4.17m   5
5    Robinson, Donte      JR-3 Portland State                       4.17m   4
6    Johnson, Griffen     JR-3 Portland State                       3.87m   3
7    Collins, Jacob       FR-1 Western Oregon                       3.72m   2
8    Aageson, Gunnar      JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                     3.57m   1
9    Polkow, Evan         FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                     3.57m   -
10   Ferte, Ethan         FR-1 Clackamas CC                         3.57m   -
     Green, Joe                Willamette Striders                    DNS   -
     King, Michael        FR-1 Clackamas CC                           DNS   -
     Cortez, Samuel       FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                          NH   -
     Solomon, Corey       FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                        NH   -
     Andrews, Michael     JR-3 Northwest Christian                     NH   -
     Butcher, Chris       FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                          NH   -
     Masanga, Braden      FR-1 Portland State                          NH   -
     Boyle, Craig         JR-3 Saint Martin's                          NH   -
     DeHan, Matt          JR-3 Saint Martin's                          NH   -
     Marshall, Cyrus      FR-1 Saint Martin's                          NH   -


Mens Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
7    Jones, Keegan        SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                       6.31m   3
9    Evans, Justin        SR-4 Pacific Lutheran                     5.87m   1
11   Felix, Gaige         SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                       5.66m   -
12   Hawks, Williams      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                          5.65m   -
13   Mason, Samuel        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        5.47m   -
14   Muller, Bailey            NWC Alumni                           5.30m   -
15   Riley, Noah          FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        5.18m   -
16   Hawkins, Eric        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        5.02m   -
     Brannan, David       FR-1 Portland State                          ND   -
     Smith, Aidan         FR-1 Seattle U.                              ND   -
1    Barrow, Jaron        JR-3 Portland State                       6.83m  10
2    Troutman, Alani      SO-2 Western Oregon                       6.75m   8
3    Labhart, Scout       FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                          6.56m   6
4    Toku, Kodzo          JR-3 Portland State                       6.52m   5
5    Williams, Ramontre'  FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                          6.46m   4
6    Zheol, Dillon          SO Unattached                           6.41m   -
8    Luyamba, Kevin       JR-3 Portland State                       6.15m   2
10   Park, Namaka         FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                       5.83m   -
     Kruse, Mitch         SO-2 Western Oregon                         DNS   -
     Bass, Naom           FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                          ND   -


Mens Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
10   Claiborne, Kailan    SO-2 Seattle U.                          12.63m   -
12   Carrizales, Emmy     SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    12.41m   -
13   Garcia, Zach         SO-2 Clackamas CC                        12.36m   -
14   Grundmeyer, Jack     SO-2 Western Oregon                      12.29m   -
15   Segundo, Kai         FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                    11.92m   -
17   Hawks, Williams      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                         11.68m   -
18   Hasher, Devin        FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                         11.48m   -
19   Bass, Naom           FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                      11.41m   -
20   Furst, Alec          SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                      11.30m   -
21   Gardner, Grant       SO-2 Saint Martin's                      11.20m   -
     Park, Namaka         FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                         DNS   -
     Chan, William        FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                       DNS   -
     Brannan, David       FR-1 Portland State                         DNS   -
     Andrews, Michael     JR-3 Northwest Christian                     ND   -
     Khan, Nabil          FR-1 Lewis & Clark                           ND   -
1    Toku, Kodzo          JR-3 Portland State                      14.20m  10
2    Zheol, Dillon          SO Unattached                          13.86m   -
3    Fields, Jalon        SO-2 Western Oregon                      13.68m   8
4    Meade, Devin         FR-1 Clackamas CC                        13.35m   6
5    Carter, Kwan         FR-1 Clackamas CC                        13.31m   5
6    Kenison, Jordan      SO-2 Seattle U.                          13.29m   4
7    Rohde, Kolton        SO-2 Western Oregon                      13.11m   3
8    Redlew, Nick         SR-4 Seattle U.                          13.09m   2
9    Schulz, Josh         SO-2 Saint Martin's                      12.77m   1
11   Labhart, Scout       FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                         12.61m   -
16   Felix, Gaige         SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                      11.89m   -
     Jones, Keegan        SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                         DNS   -
     Barrow, Jaron        JR-3 Portland State                         DNS   -
     Luyamba, Kevin       JR-3 Portland State                         DNS   -
     Whitehurst, Chance   SR-4 Portland State                         DNS   -


Mens Shot Put
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
13   Collins, Owen        FR-1 Western Oregon                      12.81m   -
21   Taylor, Izaiya       JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                      11.79m   -
24   Jarvis, Nate         JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                    10.74m   -
25   Bishop, Dalton       FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       10.69m   -
26   McKenzie, Nick       SO-2 Clackamas CC                        10.40m   -
27   Linson, Devan        FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                         10.19m   -
28   Currier, Connor      FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                    10.19m   -
29   McArthur, James      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        9.43m   -
30   Gladson, Jordan      FR-1 Clackamas CC                         9.42m   -
31   Tabary, Guillaume    FR-1 Saint Martin's                       9.33m   -
32   Stallard, Jackson    FR-1 Western Oregon                       8.50m   -
33   Canales, Ramonne     FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        8.01m   -
6    Steffey, Chris       SO-2 Western Oregon                      14.13m   3
9    Werst, Andrew        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       13.25m   -
11   Brown, Giovanni      JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                    12.98m   -
12   Duvall, Jacob        SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                      12.85m   -
14   Barker, Logan        SO-2 Western Oregon                      12.45m   -
15   Patterson, Chase     SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)                      12.35m   -
16   Cason, Jacob         FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                         12.31m   -
18   Cole, Sam            FR-1 Clackamas CC                        12.09m   -
19   Tatom, Briggs        FR-1 Clackamas CC                        12.01m   -
20   Collins, Karsten     FR-1 Western Oregon                      11.99m   -
22   LaGrand, Jake        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       11.78m   -
23   Oakerman, Logan      FR-1 Northwest Christian                 11.58m   -
1    Bridge, Caleb        SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    15.69m  10
2    Nichols, Sam         SR-4 Concordia (Ore.)                    15.52m   8
3    Bridge, Seth         FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                    15.13m   6
4    Huffman, Josh        JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                      14.36m   5
5    Child, Mont          FR-1 Western Oregon                      14.36m   4
7    Jensen, Connor       FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                    14.04m   2
8    Elder, Brett         SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    13.93m   1
10   Sieber, Nick         JR-3 Western Oregon                      13.05m   -
17   Burnham, Jack        FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                      12.12m   -


Mens Discus Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
6    Jensen, Connor       FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                    45.57m   3
20   Linson, Devan        FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                         35.83m   -
21   Burnham, Jack        FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                      35.68m   -
22   Currier, Connor      FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                    33.19m   -
23   Bishop, Dalton       FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       31.25m   -
24   Tatom, Briggs        FR-1 Clackamas CC                        30.67m   -
25   McKenzie, Nick       SO-2 Clackamas CC                        30.63m   -
26   Gladson, Jordan      FR-1 Clackamas CC                        30.38m   -
27   Jarvis, Nate         JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                    28.74m   -
28   McArthur, James      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       22.95m   -
     Philips, Jared       FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                        ND   -
     Wright, David        FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                          ND   -
9    Sieber, Nick         JR-3 Western Oregon                      42.01m   -
11   Werst, Andrew        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       39.71m   -
12   Collins, Karsten     FR-1 Western Oregon                      39.36m   -
13   Barker, Logan        SO-2 Western Oregon                      38.75m   -
14   Collins, Owen        FR-1 Western Oregon                      38.61m   -
15   Patterson, Chase     SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)                      38.32m   -
16   Cole, Sam            FR-1 Clackamas CC                        37.95m   -
17   Robinson, Donte      JR-3 Portland State                      36.60m   -
18   Taylor, Izaiya       JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                      36.15m   -
19   Oakerman, Logan      FR-1 Northwest Christian                 36.08m   -
     Child, Mont          FR-1 Western Oregon                          ND   -
     Brown, Giovanni      JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                        ND   -
1    Ramirez, Justin           Iron Wood TC                        55.84m  10
2    Chamberlin, Jakob    SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    53.15m   8
3    Bridge, Caleb        SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    50.18m   6
4    Nichols, Sam         SR-4 Concordia (Ore.)                    49.25m   5
5    Elder, Brett         SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    46.68m   4
7    Duvall, Jacob        SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                      44.99m   2
8    Adams, Desmond       SR-4 Concordia (Ore.)                    42.41m   1
10   Bridge, Seth         FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                    40.95m   -
     Bowen, Brandon       JR-3 Western Oregon                          ND   -
     Steffey, Chris       SO-2 Western Oregon                          ND   -
     Huffman, Josh        JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                          ND   -
     Koch, Josh           JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                        ND   -


Mens Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
14   Linson, Devan        FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                         41.38m   -
17   Wyndham, Colton           Unattached                          38.25m   -
18   Werst, Andrew        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       37.71m   -
19   Collins, Owen        FR-1 Western Oregon                      37.29m   -
20   Wright, David        FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                      36.91m   -
21   Collins, Karsten     FR-1 Western Oregon                      34.88m   -
22   Gladson, Jordan      FR-1 Clackamas CC                        33.84m   -
23   Child, Mont          FR-1 Western Oregon                      33.76m   -
24   Thurman, Scott       FR-1 Clark College                       32.34m   -
25   Cason, Jacob         FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                         32.30m   -
26   Harris, Cade         FR-1 Saint Martin's                      32.14m   -
27   Tatom, Briggs        FR-1 Clackamas CC                        30.76m   -
28   LaGrand, Jake        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       30.57m   -
29   McArthur, James      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       28.24m   -
30   Bishop, Dalton       FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       27.71m   -
31   Canales, Ramonne     FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       27.07m   -
1    Slate, Jacob         FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                    58.46m  10
2    Chamberlin, Jakob    SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    56.66m   8
3    Vanderpoel, Kauanoe  SR-4 Saint Martin's                      55.21m   6
4    Draper, Jason        JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                      51.97m   5
5    Denniston, Joe       SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    51.36m   4
6    King, Brian          SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)                      49.14m   3
7    McKenzie, Nick       SO-2 Clackamas CC                        46.11m   2
8    Jensen, Connor       FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                    45.61m   1
9    Jarvis, Nate         JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                    44.41m   -
10   Cole, Sam            FR-1 Clackamas CC                        43.73m   -
11   Bridge, Caleb        SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    43.66m   -
12   Sieber, Nick         JR-3 Western Oregon                      42.59m   -
13   Barker, Logan        SO-2 Western Oregon                      42.22m   -
15   Bridge, Seth         FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                    39.99m   -
16   Demenko, Alex        SO-2 Clark College                       39.53m   -
     Koch, Josh           JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                       DNS   -


Mens Javelin
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
7    Wells, Kyle          FR-1 Western Oregon                      48.49m   2
8    Bumanlag, Kristian   FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                      45.63m   1
9    Gladson, Jordan      FR-1 Clackamas CC                        44.74m   -
10   Walker, J.J.         FR-1 Clackamas CC                        44.06m   -
13   Kruse, Mitch         SO-2 Western Oregon                      38.81m   -
14   Davis, Anthony       FR-1 Clark College                       38.35m   -
15   Guerrero, Omar       FR-1 Clackamas CC                        37.38m   -
16   Yamamoto, Sean       FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       23.94m   -
     O'Connell, Patrick   SR-4 Saint Martin's                         DNS   -
1    Christensen, Easton  JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                    57.65m  10
2    LaGrand, Jake        FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       55.94m   8
3    Hackney, Aaron       FR-1 Northwest Christian                 52.48m   6
4    Knostman, Dylan      SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                      51.50m   5
5    Hackney, Christian   SR-4 Northwest Christian                 51.32m   4
6    Elder, Brett         SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    49.26m   3
11   Kea, Aukai           JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                      42.77m   -
12   Golden, Sam          SO-2 Seattle U.                          38.94m   -
     Chalkley, Brian      SR-4 Saint Martin's                         DNS   -


Womens 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Powdrell, Nia        SO-2 Portland State                     12.17  10
2    Lichter, Madison     SR-4 Seattle U.                         12.69   8
3    Wingard, McKenzie    FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      12.69   6
4    Keim, Kalen          SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                   12.72   5
5    Murphy-Cook, Maya    SO-2 Portland                           12.79   4
6    cameron, karis         JR Unattached                         12.85   -
7    Jones, Michal        SO-2 Portland                           13.07   1
8    Conger, Andraya      SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                   13.19   -


Womens 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 0.21
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Forsyth, Bailey      FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                   12.84   3
2    Presley, Taylor      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                        13.16   -
3    Spencer, Abigail     SO-2 Northwest Christian                13.18   -
4    Mack-Wilson, Laurel  SO-2 Seattle U.                         13.24   -
5    Sears, Hailey        JR-3 Western Oregon                     13.34   -
6    Saathoff, Jessica    FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                   13.37   -
7    Steigman, Hanna      SO-2 Clackamas CC                       13.45   -
8    Chen-Johnson, Skye   JR-3 Portland                           13.87   -


Womens 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 0.79
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kirtley, Payton      FR-1 Portland                           13.16   -
2    Tash, Emily          FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      13.40   -
3    Howard, Sarah        SO-2 Lewis & Clark                      13.47   -
4    Seaton, Christy      SO-2 Northwest Christian                13.64   -
5    Leavitt, Beth        SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                   13.74   -
6    Capellari, Christina      Unattached                         13.75   -
7    Ozawa, Kayla         SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                   13.77   -
8    Christenson, Camille   JR Evergreen St.                      14.07   -


Womens 100m Dash - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 0.08
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Franco, Ilean        FR-1 Clackamas CC                       13.57   -
2    Boyle, Grace         FR-1 Clackamas CC                       13.75   -
3    Gloden, Jasmine      FR-1 Clackamas CC                       14.06   -
4    Austrian, Annie      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      14.47   -
5    Mahler, Katie        FR-1 Clackamas CC                       14.90   -
6    Angelucci, Abigail   FR-1 Evergreen St.                      15.50   -
     Benko, Tatyana       JR-3 Lewis & Clark                        DNS   -
     Arellano, Esmeralda  FR-1 Clackamas CC                         DNS   -


Womens 100m Dash - Finals Heat 5
Wind: -0.14
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Jackson, Maya        SO-2 Portland State                     12.89   2
2    Lincoln, Audrey      FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                     13.08   -
3    Fraser, Ashleigh     SR-4 Saint Martin's                     13.50   -
4    Selga, Kaycee        FR-1 Saint Martin's                     14.21   -
5    Her, Winter          FR-1 Warner Pacific                     14.51   -
6    Vegas, Rhyan         FR-1 Northwest Christian                14.65   -
7    Kirzy, Mya           FR-1 Warner Pacific                     15.78   -


Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 0.06
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    O'Handley, Kristen   FR-1 Portland State                     25.20  10
2    Baxter, Katie        SR-4 Portland State                     26.05   8
3    Jackson, Maya        SO-2 Portland State                     26.20   6
4    Burke, Grayson       SO-2 Western Oregon                     26.24   5
5    Murphy-Cook, Maya    SO-2 Portland                           26.53   4
6    Jackson, Halona      SO-2 Northwest Christian                27.25   -
7    Smith, Marissa       JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                     27.64   -
8    Conger, Andraya      SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                   27.85   -


Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Corbitt, Claire      FR-1 Oregon State                       26.77   3
2    Sears, Hailey        JR-3 Western Oregon                     27.00   2
3    Francisco, Christina SO-2 Portland                           27.04   1
4    Kendrick, Ariya      SO-2 Saint Martin's                     27.04   -
5    Kirtley, Payton      FR-1 Portland                           27.40   -
6    Steigman, Hanna      SO-2 Clackamas CC                       27.71   -
7    Willyard, Danielle   SO-2 Northwest Christian                27.94   -
8    Chen-Johnson, Skye   JR-3 Portland                           28.36   -


Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Tash, Emily          FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      27.70   -
2    Howard, Sarah        SO-2 Lewis & Clark                      27.99   -
3    Saathoff, Jessica    FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                   28.27   -
4    Leavitt, Beth        SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                   28.36   -
5    Seaton, Christy      SO-2 Northwest Christian                28.53   -
6    Presley, Taylor      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                        28.56   -
7    Capellari, Christina      Unattached                         28.67   -
8    Drader, Meghan       SO-2 Western Oregon                     29.08   -


Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
Wind: -0.14
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Walsh, Samantha      FR-1 Portland                           28.09   -
2    Hegg, Jamie          FR-1 Seattle U.                         28.19   -
3    Frazier, Alycia      FR-1 Saint Martin's                     29.21   -
4    Binkerd, Taylor      FR-1 Northwest Christian                29.28   -
5    Pott, Tiffany        SO-2 Saint Martin's                     29.46   -
6    Selga, Kaycee        FR-1 Saint Martin's                     30.36   -
7    Her, Winter          FR-1 Warner Pacific                     30.39   -
8    Angelucci, Abigail   FR-1 Evergreen St.                      33.68   -


Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
Wind: -0.14
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cummings, Natalie    FR-1 Portland State                     27.05   -
2    Smith, Kameron       FR-1 Portland State                     27.80   -
3    Franco, Ilean        FR-1 Clackamas CC                       28.39   -
4    Vegas, Rhyan         FR-1 Northwest Christian                31.28   -


Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Burke, Grayson       SO-2 Western Oregon                     58.47  10
2    Rubio, Siobhan       SO-2 Seattle U.                         59.69   6
3    Soliman, Renee       SO-2 Seattle U.                       1:01.67   4
4    Francisco, Christina SO-2 Portland                         1:01.75   3
5    Eberhardt, Megan     JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                   1:02.65   1
     Hathaway, Kelsey     FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                     DNS   -
     Zaccheo , Marin      FR-1 Oregon State                         DNS   -
     Stauber, Ruby          SO Unattached                           DNS   -


Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lunning, Caylah      JR-3 Seattle U.                         59.36   8
2    Tandecki, Taylor     FR-1 Saint Martin's                   1:01.35   5
3    Chatelain, Tea       FR-1 Northwest Christian              1:02.46   2
4    Walsh, Samantha      FR-1 Portland                         1:03.65   -
5    Hegg, Jamie          FR-1 Seattle U.                       1:03.94   -
6    Lay, Jasmine         FR-1 Northwest Christian              1:04.75   -
7    O'Hara, Emily        SO-2 Seattle U.                       1:07.89   -
     Munoz, Cecilia       FR-1 Clackamas CC                         DNS   -


Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cummings, Natalie    FR-1 Portland State                   1:04.48   -
2    Williams, Bryn       FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                 1:06.13   -
3    Davis, Micaela Patin FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                      1:07.27   -
     Takei, Kaela         FR-1 Seattle U.                           DNF   -


Womens 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Jackson, Amelia      JR-3 Lewis & Clark                    2:18.26  10
2    Erickson, Johanna    SR-4 Seattle U.                       2:18.55   8
3    Olinski , Tarisa     SO-2 Oregon State                     2:19.47   6
4    Solomon, Shayla      FR-1 Western Oregon                   2:21.32   4
5    Solberg, Kim         JR-3 Oregon State                     2:22.27   3
6    Richardson, Dalen    JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                 2:23.09   1
7    Knoll, Jessica       SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)                   2:23.75   -
8    Godbout, Nicole      SO-2 Lewis & Clark                    2:23.87   -
9    Bowen, Samantha      SO-2 Lewis & Clark                    2:26.59   -


Womens 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Higgins, Shannan     SO-2 Seattle U.                       2:21.23   5
2    Pederson, Nicole     JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                 2:22.45   2
3    Bayly, Rachel        SO-2 Western Oregon                   2:23.47   -
4    Richards, Faith      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                      2:24.83   -
5    Moon, Emily          JR-3 Northwest Christian              2:26.42   -
6    Campbell, Kelsea     SR-4 Concordia (Ore.)                 2:34.52   -
7    Gulley, Adrienne     FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                 2:37.75   -
     Nahimana, Therese    FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                           NT   -


Womens 1,500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rawlings, Taryn      JR-3 Portland                         4:25.84  10
2    Lyons, Maddy         SO-2 Portland                         4:33.76   8
3    Richardson, Aoibhe   SO-2 Portland                         4:33.99   6
4    Cox, Courtney        JR-3 Portland                         4:37.70   5
5    LaRocco, Lauren      JR-3 Portland                         4:40.59   4
6    Gibson, Kaila        JR-3 Portland State                   4:41.36   3
7    Conner, Lacey        FR-1 Portland                         4:42.22   2
8    Hite, Dylan          JR-3 Portland                         4:44.39   1
9    Smith, Natalie       SO-2 Portland                         4:46.07   -
10   Noto, Sophia         JR-3 Portland                         4:51.13   -
11   Castiglioni, Sofia     FR Unattached                       4:51.41   -
12   Schultz, Katelyn     FR-1 Portland                         4:52.80   -
13   Spencer, Stephenie   JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                   5:01.34   -


Womens 1,500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Bechen, Emily        FR-1 Portland                         4:54.44   -
2    Kastama, Rachel      FR-1 Seattle U.                       4:58.38   -
3    Newsom, Alexandra    FR-1 Portland                         5:00.61   -
4    Duenich, Moriah      FR-1 Northwest Christian              5:01.59   -
5    Bailly, Kaitlyn      SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                 5:03.58   -
6    Smith, Natalie            Club NW                          5:04.83   -
7    Craig, Savanna       FR-1 Portland                         5:05.14   -
8    Stein , Elle         FR-1 Seattle U.                       5:06.81   -
9    McKinney, Cassie     JR-3 Western Oregon                   5:07.25   -
10   Rogers, Booy         FR-1 Western Oregon                   5:07.76   -
11   Kohmetscher, Abbigay JR-3 Seattle U.                       5:10.71   -
12   Botsford, Suzy       SO-2 Clackamas CC                     5:44.85   -
     Crawford, Rebecca         OSU Running Club                      NT   -


Womens 1,500m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Karp, Meggie         FR-1 Portland State                   4:59.27   -
2    Martin, McKenna      FR-1 Portland State                   5:16.01   -
3    Allen, Pauline            Evergreen St.                    5:19.47   -
4    Aragon, Justice      FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                 5:20.37   -
5    Cearley, Tayler      JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                 5:23.58   -
6    Grutzius, Sonia           OSU Running Club                 5:24.07   -
7    Zimmerdahl, Kendra   SO-2 Western Oregon                   5:31.48   -
8    Hull, Katherine      JR-3 Lewis & Clark                    5:32.28   -
9    Farley, Airel        SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                   5:32.51   -
10   Sims, Hannah              OSU Running Club                 5:44.64   -
11   Liddiard, Aidan      SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                 5:45.69   -
12   Cunningham, Amanda   FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                   5:51.73   -
13   Berg, Miranda        JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                 5:52.88   -
14   Self, Katie               OSU Running Club                 6:23.69   -


Womens 5,000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Zishka, Sammie            CRC Elite                       17:21.80  10
2    Lopez, Yadira        SR-4 Saint Martin's                  17:44.40   8
3    Chaplin, Alana       SR-4 Portland State                  18:00.80   6
4    Groenveld, Kori      SR-4 Lewis & Clark                   18:28.90   5
5    Sponenburg, Sammy    JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                18:59.00   4
6    Dorney, Lindsey      JR-3 Saint Martin's                  19:09.10   3
7    Baldwin-Joiner, Alan FR-1 Portland State                  19:16.00   2
8    Reynolds, Jocelyn    JR-3 Portland State                  19:26.10   1
9    Serna, Genevieve     FR-1 Lewis & Clark                   19:32.60   -
10   Veltkamp , Erica     SO-2 Mt. Hood CC                     19:47.80   -
11   Dalgleish, Sadie     JR-3 Saint Martin's                  19:57.60   -
12   Vaughan, Yeshi       SO-2 Saint Martin's                  20:01.20   -
13   Moen, Etta           FR-1 Lewis & Clark                   20:05.00   -
14   Anna, Rebecca        JR-3 Warner Pacific                  20:08.30   -
15   Avendano, Martina    SO-2 Warner Pacific                  20:41.10   -
16   Tanselli, McKenna    FR-1 Clackamas CC                    21:06.30   -
17   Coons, Alexandra     FR-1 Lewis & Clark                   21:10.80   -
18   Hall, Cece           SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                  21:42.40   -


Womens 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
Wind: -0.88
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    McNairy, Saskia      JR-3 Oregon State                       15.10  10
2    Corbitt, Claire      FR-1 Oregon State                       15.95   4
3    Newblom, Michelle    SO-2 Seattle U.                         16.16   2
4    Madison, Audrey      FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                   16.31   1
5    Foster, Essence      FR-1 Clackamas CC                       16.56   -
6    Madden, Sara         SR-4 Western Oregon                     16.76   -
7    Hammond, Shannon     SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)                     18.84   -
     Yonkman, Michaela    FR-1 Western Oregon                        NT   -


Womens 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
Wind: -0.16
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kendrick, Ariya      SO-2 Saint Martin's                     15.56   5
2    Pott, Tiffany        SO-2 Saint Martin's                     17.15   -
3    Hoiland, Jenna       SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                     17.26   -
4    Kay, Bronwyn         FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                   17.44   -
5    Taylor, Morgan       SO-2 Lewis & Clark                      17.70   -
6    Austrian, Annie      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                      18.29   -
     Richardson, Kayla    FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                        NT   -
     Wilson, Darian       FR-1 Western Oregon                        NT   -


Womens 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
Wind: -0.79
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    O'Handley, Kristen   FR-1 Portland State                     15.19   8
2    Buckhaults, Alexis   FR-1 Portland State                     15.51   6
3    Baxter, Katie        SR-4 Portland State                     15.97   3
4    Vest, Ashley         FR-1 Saint Martin's                     19.37   -


Womens 400m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
     Wachter, Abby        SR-4 Seattle U.                           DNS   -
2    Steen, Dakota        JR-3 Oregon State                     1:02.46  10
3    Madden, Sara         SR-4 Western Oregon                   1:05.87   8
4    Niskanen, Nicole     SO-2 Western Oregon                   1:06.67   6
5    Jones, Michal        SO-2 Portland                         1:08.34   5
6    Wood, Brianna        JR-3 Northwest Christian              1:09.74   4
7    Brooks, Ashley       SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                 1:10.17   3
8    Storm, Kylie              Unattached                       1:16.30   -


Womens 400m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
     Taylor, Morgan       SO-2 Lewis & Clark                        DNS   -
     Nkoy, Candice        JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                       DNS   -
3    Madison, Audrey      FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                 1:10.31   2
4    Nickelson, Artresa   SO-2 Saint Martin's                   1:11.53   1
5    Richardson, Kayla    FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                   1:13.72   -
6    Buckhaults, Alexis   FR-1 Portland State                   1:14.27   -
7    Johnson, Myranda     SO-2 Northwest Christian              1:15.07   -
8    Kay, Bronwyn         FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                 1:22.12   -


Womens 3,000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Medved, Sarah        JR-3 Portland State                  10:58.17  10
2    Hobson, Gabby        SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                11:38.38   8
3    Groenveld, Kori      SR-4 Lewis & Clark                   11:39.48   6
4    Brownell, Cassandra  JR-3 Northwest Christian             11:54.46   5
5    Fjelstul, Bailey     SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                12:08.77   4


Womens 4x100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Portland State                           47.86  10
2    Seattle U.                               49.23   8
3    Pacific Lutheran                         49.74   6
4    Portland State                           50.17   5
5    Saint Martin's                           50.37   4
6    Pacific (Ore.)                           51.01   3
7    Northwest Christian                      51.14   2
8    Portland                                 51.56   1
9    Clackamas CC                             52.18   -
10   Lewis & Clark                            52.68   -
11   Pacific Lutheran                         52.93   -
12   Clackamas CC                             54.11   -


Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Pacific Lutheran                       4:12.20  10
2    Pacific (Ore.)                         4:12.60   8
3    Northwest Christian                    4:19.50   6
4    Pacific Lutheran                       4:47.20   5


Womens High Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Hilger, Amy          SR-4 Oregon State                         1.59m  10
1    Wilson, Lauren       FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                     1.59m   8
3    Peters, Avalyne      SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                     1.54m   6
4    Murphy-Cook, Maya    SO-2 Portland                             1.49m   4
4    Taylor, Morgan       SO-2 Lewis & Clark                        1.49m   4
4    Hammond, Shannon     SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)                       1.49m   4
7    DeMattos, Chrislyn   JR-3 Lewis & Clark                        1.44m   2
8    Mack-Wilson, Laurel  SO-2 Seattle U.                           1.44m   1
9    Hoiland, Jenna       SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                       1.39m   -
10   Bach, Kayla          SR-4 Pacific Lutheran                     1.39m   -
11   Keegan, Lauren       FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        1.39m   -
12   Austrian, Annie      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        1.34m   -
     Harris, Alexa        FR-1 Oregon State                            NH   -


Womens Pole Vault
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Edwards, Tory        SO-2 Oregon State                         3.41m  10
2    Seagren, Sam         JR-3 Lewis & Clark                        3.26m   8
3    Benko, Tatyana       JR-3 Lewis & Clark                        3.11m   6
4    Smith, Alyssa        FR-1 Clackamas CC                         3.11m   5
5    Austrian, Annie      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                        2.51m   4
6    Kilcup, Carlie       SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                     2.51m   3
7    Rhoads, Rachel       FR-1 Northwest Christian                  2.36m   2
     Collmer, Saraia      JR-3 Portland State                          NH   -
     Watson, Maggie       SR-4 Pacific Lutheran                        NH   -
     Ramey, Emily         SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                        NH   -
     Ozawa, Kayla         SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                        NH   -
     Close, Brynna        JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                          NH   -
     Field, Gillette        JR Unattached                              NH   -


Womens Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
9    Locey, Rachelle      JR-3 Lewis & Clark                        5.00m   -
10   Vacek, Courtney      JR-3 Portland                             4.96m   -
11   Hoiland, Jenna       SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                       4.84m   -
12   Sparkman, Maia       SR-4 Seattle U.                           4.72m   -
13   Burk, Emily          JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                     4.68m   -
14   Taylor, Morgan       SO-2 Lewis & Clark                        4.62m   -
15   Nahimana, Therese    FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                          4.53m   -
16   Kay, Bronwyn         FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                     4.39m   -
17   Brown, Kaitlin       FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                       3.93m   -
     Marshal, Tihanne     JR-3 Lewis & Clark                           ND   -
1    Richey, Ta'Mara      SR-4 Portland State                       5.77m  10
2    Powdrell, Nia        SO-2 Portland State                       5.60m   8
3    O'Handley, Kristen   FR-1 Portland State                       5.30m   6
4    Hathaway, Kelsey     FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                     5.30m   5
5    Soliman, Renee       SO-2 Seattle U.                           5.29m   4
6    Lunning, Caylah      JR-3 Seattle U.                           5.21m   3
7    Terry, Nicole        FR-1 Portland State                       5.11m   2
8    Murphy-Cook, Maya    SO-2 Portland                             5.09m   1
     Williams, Brandi     SR-4 Portland State                         DNS   -
     Wilson, Darian       FR-1 Western Oregon                         DNS   -


Womens Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
7    Spencer, Abigail     SO-2 Northwest Christian                 10.57m   2
10   Cole, Brianna        SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    10.33m   -
11   Marshal, Tihanne     JR-3 Lewis & Clark                       10.06m   -
13   Gloden, Jasmine      FR-1 Clackamas CC                         9.57m   -
14   DeMattos, Chrislyn   JR-3 Lewis & Clark                        9.53m   -
15   Mosttler, Jestyna    FR-1 Northwest Christian                  8.81m   -
16   Rodriguez, Mikayla   FR-1 Northwest Christian                  8.70m   -
     Sharp, Jillian       FR-1 Clackamas CC                           DNS   -
     Nahimana, Therese    FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                            DNS   -
     Brown, Kaitlin       FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                         DNS   -
1    Hill, Emma           SR-4 Concordia (Ore.)                    11.84m  10
2    Pavlenko, Lydia      SO-2 Clackamas CC                        11.68m   8
3    Richey, Ta'Mara      SR-4 Portland State                      11.57m   6
4    Hathaway, Kelsey     FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                    11.14m   5
5    Hoiland, Jenna       SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                      10.69m   4
6    Hammond, Shannon     SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)                      10.58m   3
8    Locey, Rachelle      JR-3 Lewis & Clark                       10.47m   1
9    Fraser, Ashleigh     SR-4 Saint Martin's                      10.35m   -
12   Burk, Emily          JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                     9.77m   -
     Vacek, Courtney      JR-3 Portland                                ND   -


Womens Shot Put
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
9    Wesel, Megan         JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                      11.82m   1
10   Vernoy, Megan        JR-3 Saint Martin's                      11.70m   -
11   Sprague, Kori        JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                    11.69m   -
13   Gianotti, Moana      FR-1 Western Oregon                      11.55m   -
14   DeYoung, Emily       FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                      11.36m   -
15   Mumford, Angela      SO-2 Portland State                      11.14m   -
16   Gronbach, Mariah     SO-2 Western Oregon                      10.51m   -
17   Creighton, Ellery    SO-2 Lewis & Clark                       10.40m   -
18   Dean, Sylvia         SR-4 Western Oregon                      10.29m   -
19   Brown, Katelyn       FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                    10.17m   -
20   Swim, Jade           FR-1 Clackamas CC                         9.74m   -
21   Falck, Alecia        SR-4 Western Oregon                       8.94m   -
     Koeppen, Kelley      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                          DNS   -
1    McLaughlin, Keely      SR Unattached                          13.92m   -
2    Molina, Jessica      FR-1 Oregon State                        13.83m  10
3    Willing, Tasha       SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    13.44m   8
4    Ausman, Melissa      SR-4 Concordia (Ore.)                    13.22m   6
5    Guthrie-Baker, Sydne SO-2 Oregon State                        12.65m   5
6    Du, Karen            JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                      12.44m   4
7    Darden, Taylor       SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    12.41m   3
8    Tensley, Joselynn    SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    12.14m   2
12   Hunkin, Vakeaemanu   SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                    11.62m   -
     MacDonald, Christina SR-4 Concordia (Ore.)                       DNS   -
     Church, Dianna       SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)                         DNS   -
     Bring, Rachel        FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                       DNS   -
     Linenko, Katrina     JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                        ND   -


Womens Discus Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
10   Mumford, Angela      SO-2 Portland State                      37.04m   -
11   Gianotti, Moana      FR-1 Western Oregon                      34.95m   -
13   Harding, Neely       SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                    33.08m   -
14   Brown, Katelyn       FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                    33.08m   -
14   Hunkin, Vakeaemanu   SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                    33.08m   -
17   Peters, Emma         SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                    31.01m   -
19   Cain, Jade           FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                      27.69m   -
20   Guerrero, Vanessa    JR-3 Warner Pacific                      27.54m   -
21   DeYoung, Emily       FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                      26.92m   -
22   Breckenridge, Megan  FR-1 Evergreen St.                       26.61m   -
23   Starnes, Syrah       SO-2 Lewis & Clark                       24.37m   -
1    Ausman, Melissa      SR-4 Concordia (Ore.)                    46.30m  10
2    McShane , Lindsay    SO-2 Oregon State                        45.17m   8
3    McLaughlin, Keely      SR Unattached                          44.59m   -
4    Vernoy, Megan        JR-3 Saint Martin's                      43.33m   6
5    Bring, Rachel        FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                    43.17m   5
6    Du, Karen            JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                      41.42m   4
7    Willing, Tasha       SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    40.96m   3
8    Linenko, Katrina     JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                    40.58m   2
9    Korff, Halie         SO-2 Western Oregon                      37.90m   1
12   Darden, Taylor       SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    34.78m   -
16   Tensley, Joselynn    SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    31.58m   -
18   Gronbach, Mariah     SO-2 Western Oregon                      28.34m   -


Womens Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
17   Creighton, Ellery    SO-2 Lewis & Clark                       37.41m   -
18   Starnes, Syrah       SO-2 Lewis & Clark                       35.78m   -
19   Korff, Halie         SO-2 Western Oregon                      34.54m   -
20   Crisp, Allyson       FR-1 Clark College                       31.85m   -
21   Davis, Emily         FR-1 Clark College                       31.66m   -
22   Brown, Katelyn       FR-1 Pacific Lutheran                    31.60m   -
23   Gianotti, Moana      FR-1 Western Oregon                      30.70m   -
24   Swim, Jade           FR-1 Clackamas CC                        30.35m   -
25   Harding, Neely       SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                    28.93m   -
26   Peters, Emma         SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                    24.53m   -
27   Koeppen, Kelley      FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       24.18m   -
28   Buchanan, Grace      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                         22.87m   -
29   Wesel, Megan         JR-3 Pacific (Ore.)                      22.61m   -
30   Cragun, Bailee       FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       18.58m   -
31   Cain, Jade           FR-1 Pacific (Ore.)                      17.27m   -
     Linenko, Katrina     JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                       DNS   -
     Darden, Taylor       SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                        ND   -
1    MacDonald, Christina SR-4 Concordia (Ore.)                    58.04m  10
2    Willing, Tasha       SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    57.41m   8
3    Larson, Liz          JR-3 Saint Martin's                      53.21m   6
4    McShane , Lindsay    SO-2 Oregon State                        52.82m   5
5    Molina, Jessica      FR-1 Oregon State                        51.22m   4
6    Tensley, Joselynn    SO-2 Concordia (Ore.)                    51.03m   3
7    McLaughlin, Keely      SR Unattached                          50.22m   -
8    Guthrie-Baker, Sydne SO-2 Oregon State                        48.82m   2
9    Dean, Sylvia         SR-4 Western Oregon                      48.19m   1
10   Falck, Alecia        SR-4 Western Oregon                      45.77m   -
11   Guerrero, Vanessa    JR-3 Warner Pacific                      45.08m   -
12   Bring, Rachel        FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                    44.99m   -
13   Sprague, Kori        JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)                    44.06m   -
14   Church, Dianna       SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)                      43.99m   -
15   Gronbach, Mariah     SO-2 Western Oregon                      43.36m   -
16   Hunkin, Vakeaemanu   SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                    41.17m   -
     Ausman, Melissa      SR-4 Concordia (Ore.)                       DNS   -


Womens Javelin
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
12   Swim, Jade           FR-1 Clackamas CC                        36.34m   -
14   Kilcup, Carlie       SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                    33.45m   -
16   Howsden, Sarah       JR-3 Saint Martin's                      29.91m   -
17   Mayberry, Sierra     SO-2 Clark College                       29.58m   -
18   Peters, Emma         SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                    28.96m   -
19   Starnes, Syrah       SO-2 Lewis & Clark                       27.52m   -
20   Harding, Neely       SO-2 Pacific Lutheran                    27.47m   -
21   Smith, Alyssa        FR-1 Clackamas CC                        26.44m   -
22   Kirkwood, Elisabeth  SR-4 Lewis & Clark                       23.96m   -
23   Cragun, Bailee       FR-1 Lewis & Clark                       18.69m   -
24   Minder-Almanza, Andr FR-1 Clark College                       14.71m   -
     Wilson, Darian       FR-1 Western Oregon                         DNS   -
     Lindbo, Chloe        SO-2 Clark College                           ND   -
     Foster, Essence      FR-1 Clackamas CC                            ND   -
     Pavlenko, Lydia      SO-2 Clackamas CC                            ND   -
1    Dawson , Destiny     JR-3 Oregon State                        47.41m  10
2    Hall, Delany         JR-3 Oregon State                        46.63m   8
3    Dell, Bailey         SR-4 Northwest Christian                 45.74m   6
4    Bailey, Kindel       JR-3 Oregon State                        45.60m   5
5    Avalos, Deanna       SR-4 Saint Martin's                      41.94m   4
6    Stottlemyre, Elizabe FR-1 Concordia (Ore.)                    41.30m   3
7    Peschka, Amber       SR-4 Oregon State                        41.05m   2
8    Graddy, Machaela     SR-4 Pacific Lutheran                    40.25m   1
9    Allison, McKenzie    SO-2 Oregon State                        39.11m   -
10   Korff, Halie         SO-2 Western Oregon                      36.73m   -
11   Buchanan, Grace      FR-1 Mt. Hood CC                         36.63m   -
13   Bornstein, Karley    SO-2 Pacific (Ore.)                      35.30m   -
15   McNairy, Saskia      JR-3 Oregon State                        32.41m   -
     Spiller, Jona        JR-3 Saint Martin's                         DNS   -
     Mogen, Olga          JR-3 Pacific Lutheran                        ND   -