Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marcus Chitala 10 De La Salle N Catholic 12.44
1 Owen O'Brien 12 De La Salle N Catholic 12.44
3 William Harris 10 De La Salle N Catholic 12.47
4 Kodi Forrester 11 Horizon Christian 12.50
5 Connor Hamilton 11 Harrisburg 12.53
6 Chase Krogh 9 De La Salle N Catholic 12.54
7 Shae Neuschwander 11 Harrisburg 12.55
8 Jack Maas 10 Horizon Christian 12.56
9 Yuke Li 12 Westside Christian 13.00
10 Seth Cain 10 Horizon Christian 13.03
10 Bridger Martin 11 Harrisburg 13.03
12 Wyatt Dennis 10 Harrisburg 13.21
13 Evan Felix 9 De La Salle N Catholic 13.29
14 Grayson Lagore 10 Horizon Christian 13.36
15 Luke Eyerly 10 Horizon Christian 13.54
16 Jesus Murillo 9 De La Salle N Catholic 13.56
17 Chris Coronado 9 Tualatin 13.58
18 Anthony Portscheller 9 Tualatin 13.60
19 Justin Thomas 9 De La Salle N Catholic 13.65
20 Canon Lombos 9 Tualatin 13.80
21 Max Peterson 10 Horizon Christian 13.81
22 Bryce Doney 9 Tualatin 13.91
23 Justin Pham 9 Tualatin 13.96
24 Blake Whitney 9 Tualatin 14.00
25 Garrett McOmber 11 Harrisburg 14.17
26 Keone Rekemsik 9 De La Salle N Catholic 14.31
27 Grady Spencer 9 Tualatin 14.36
28 Joshua Andrews 9 Westside Christian 14.37
29 Russell Talmadge 9 Harrisburg 14.41
30 Joseph Benevente 9 Tualatin 14.48
31 David Erlinger 9 Tualatin 14.67
32 Brock Shelton 9 Tualatin 14.78
33 Rise Larptaweepornsup 11 Harrisburg 14.80
34 Mathew Levitsky 9 Tualatin 16.50
35 Isaac Handran 9 Tualatin 17.91
Garrett Gonzalez 9 Tualatin DNS
Kevin Serrano 11 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Payton Bradfield 9 Tualatin DNS
London Barnard 9 Tualatin DNS
Caden Kneeshaw 9 Tualatin DNS
Michael Mcdonald 9 Tualatin DNS
Joseph Fruehauf 10 Westside Christian DNS
Chu Taylor 9 Tualatin DNS
George Sadi 10 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Kenny Avena 12 Horizon Christian DNS
Travis Schiele 11 Horizon Christian DNS
Luke Wilson 9 Tualatin DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole Richmond 9 Tualatin 27.29
2 Elliot Welborn 11 Horizon Christian 27.38
3 Max Peterson 10 Horizon Christian 28.86
4 Justin Pham 9 Tualatin 29.15
5 Leonard Irving 9 De La Salle N Catholic 30.49
6 Rise Larptaweepornsup 11 Harrisburg 30.81
7 Brock Shelton 9 Tualatin 31.28
Luke Wilson 9 Tualatin NT
Travis Schiele 11 Horizon Christian NT
Mathew Levitsky 9 Tualatin NT
Blake Whitney 9 Tualatin NT
Grayson Lagore 10 Horizon Christian NT
Chu Taylor 9 Tualatin NT
Kenny Avena 12 Horizon Christian NT
Isaac Handran 9 Tualatin NT
Connor Hamilton 11 Harrisburg NT
Michael Mcdonald 9 Tualatin DNS
William Harris 10 De La Salle N Catholic NT
Chase Krogh 9 De La Salle N Catholic NT
Marcus Chitala 10 De La Salle N Catholic NT
Garrett Gonzalez 9 Tualatin NT
Caden Kneeshaw 9 Tualatin NT
Joseph Benevente 9 Tualatin NT
Luke Eyerly 10 Horizon Christian NT
London Barnard 9 Tualatin NT
Seth Cain 10 Horizon Christian NT
Kevin Serrano 11 De La Salle N Catholic NT
Payton Bradfield 9 Tualatin NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole Richmond 9 Tualatin 58.46
Anthony Mosley 11 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Eedasso Wotcho 10 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Tassew Lorimor 9 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Evan Felix 9 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Felix Songolo 12 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabe Knox 10 Harrisburg 2:12.09
2 Eedasso Wotcho 10 De La Salle N Catholic 2:12.10
3 Caleb Kelson 12 Harrisburg 2:13.33
4 Badeso Watcha 12 De La Salle N Catholic 2:13.86
5 Russell Talmadge 9 Harrisburg 2:22.25
6 Zach Schreiber 11 Horizon Christian 2:23.50
7 Josiah Vermillion 12 Westside Christian 2:25.07
8 Noah Logan 12 Horizon Christian 2:31.54
Felix Songolo 12 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler White 12 De La Salle N Catholic 4:34.00h
2 Aidan Putnam 9 Tualatin 4:36.00h
3 Davis Raz 10 Westside Christian 4:43.00h
4 Kellen Petersen 11 Westside Christian 4:45.00h
5 Caleb Kelson 12 Harrisburg 4:46.00h
6 Gabe Askew 10 Westside Christian 4:49.00h
7 Tucker Olson 11 Horizon Christian 4:52.00h
8 Phillip Pierce 9 Tualatin 4:53.00h
8 Nicholas Kopacek 9 Tualatin 4:53.00h
10 Austin Brock 10 Harrisburg 4:59.00h
11 Jadon Allen 9 Tualatin 5:01.00h
12 Kenta Yoshii 10 Horizon Christian 5:05.00h
13 Max Mitchell 9 Tualatin 5:06.00h
14 Jadon Hopkins 9 Tualatin 5:22.00h
15 Charlie Simpson 9 Westside Christian 5:40.00h
16 Bill Zhu 10 Westside Christian 5:41.00h
17 Micah Clements 9 Horizon Christian 5:54.00h
Paul Smith 9 Tualatin NT
Soren Lindseth 12 Horizon Christian DNS
Kelvin Gomez 10 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Austin Brock 10 Harrisburg NT
Abel Getachew 12 De La Salle N Catholic NT
Kenta Yoshii 10 Horizon Christian NT
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Dalen Hosley 11 Horizon Christian NT
Joshua Andrews 9 Westside Christian NT
Micah Clements 9 Horizon Christian NT
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Horizon Christian 47.70h
Kenny AvenaTravis SchieleTrent JohnsonJack Maas
Harrisburg DQ
Wyatt DennisShae NeuschwanderBryant BakerGabe Knox
De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Marcus ChitalaAnthony MosleyMalique SabbOwen O'Brien
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Westside Christian NT
Davis RazKellen PetersenGabe AskewJosiah Vermillion
Harrisburg NT
Gabe KnoxShae NeuschwanderCaleb KelsonBridger Martin
Horizon Christian NT
Zach SchreiberTucker OlsonNoah LoganJack Maas
Horizon Christian NT
Ryo ArikawaMicah ClementsJustin PanaitescuKenta Yoshii
Horizon Christian NT
Elliot WelbornDalen HosleyTrent JohnsonGrayson Lagore
Westside Christian NT
Alvin LaiNoah LammersGrant GardnerJack De la motte
De La Salle N Catholic NT
Kevin SerranoEedasso WotchoTyler WhiteFelix Songolo
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Traevon Johnson 11 De La Salle N Catholic 35-05.50
2 Michael Thatcher 12 Westside Christian 34-11.00
3 Vitor Buss 11 Harrisburg 33-01.00
4 Grant Gardner 11 Westside Christian 32-11.50
5 Bryce Gordon 9 Westside Christian 32-00.00
6 Josh Thompson 11 Horizon Christian 31-09.00
7 Will Shelby 11 Horizon Christian 31-02.50
8 Cannefax Ulysses 9 De La Salle N Catholic 30-06.00
9 Dylan Nguyen 9 Tualatin 28-02.00
10 Joshua Ramirez 11 Westside Christian 27-05.50
11 Jacob Robertson 10 Horizon Christian 27-00.00
12 Dominic Martin 11 Harrisburg 26-01.00
13 Cole Eisert 11 Horizon Christian 23-11.00
Simon Griffin 12 Westside Christian ND
Wyatt Perry 10 Harrisburg ND
Elliot Adams 11 Horizon Christian ND
Graceson Mathies 9 De La Salle N Catholic ND
Max Romines 11 Westside Christian ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Traevon Johnson 11 De La Salle N Catholic 96-01
2 Michael Thatcher 12 Westside Christian 91-11
3 Bryce Gordon 9 Westside Christian 85-00
4 Will Shelby 11 Horizon Christian 84-09.50
5 Dylan Nguyen 9 Tualatin 66-02.50
5 Vitor Buss 11 Harrisburg 66-02.50
7 Joshua Ramirez 11 Westside Christian 60-03.50
8 Cole Eisert 11 Horizon Christian 59-01
9 Josh Thompson 11 Horizon Christian 56-07
10 Trevor Gray 9 Tualatin 51-03
11 Jacob Robertson 10 Horizon Christian 46-10
Graceson Mathies 9 De La Salle N Catholic ND
Simon Griffin 12 Westside Christian ND
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bryant Baker 11 Harrisburg 117-01
2 Zach Mahoney 10 De La Salle N Catholic 109-08
3 Jake Mager 11 Westside Christian 107-05
4 Josh Thompson 11 Horizon Christian 105-06
5 Traevon Johnson 11 De La Salle N Catholic 101-09
6 CJ Panaitescu 11 Horizon Christian 90-05
7 Will Shelby 11 Horizon Christian 88-11
8 Sam Stetzel 11 Horizon Christian 88-06
9 Luke Wilson 9 Tualatin 87-06
10 Blake Whitney 9 Tualatin 84-11
11 Cannefax Ulysses 9 De La Salle N Catholic 84-05
12 Garrett Gonzalez 9 Tualatin 79-10
13 Grady Spencer 9 Tualatin 79-07
14 Dominic Martin 11 Harrisburg 76-04
15 Cole Eisert 11 Horizon Christian 75-01
16 Cole Richmond 9 Tualatin 75-00
17 Luke Eyerly 10 Horizon Christian 67-11
18 Chu Taylor 9 Tualatin 67-02
19 Graceson Mathies 9 De La Salle N Catholic 66-05
20 Payton Bradfield 9 Tualatin 64-11
21 Trevor Gray 9 Tualatin 51-06
22 Mathew Levitsky 9 Tualatin 47-08
23 London Barnard 9 Tualatin 45-01
24 Isaac Handran 9 Tualatin 44-01
25 Brock Shelton 9 Tualatin 43-11
Isaiah Juarez-Becerra 11 Horizon Christian ND
Jacob Robertson 10 Horizon Christian ND
Caden Kneeshaw 9 Tualatin ND
Max Romines 11 Westside Christian ND
Wyatt Perry 10 Harrisburg ND
Michael Mcdonald 9 Tualatin ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 George Sadi 10 De La Salle N Catholic 5-08.00
2 Jack De la motte 11 Westside Christian 5-06.00
3 Mason Lunz 11 Westside Christian 5-02.00
4 Justin Panaitescu 9 Horizon Christian 4-08.00
4 Noah Lammers 9 Westside Christian 4-08.00
4 Cannefax Ulysses 9 De La Salle N Catholic 4-08.00
4 Graceson Mathies 9 De La Salle N Catholic 4-08.00
Malique Sabb 10 De La Salle N Catholic NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabe Knox 10 Harrisburg 19-02.50
2 George Sadi 10 De La Salle N Catholic 19-00.00
3 Owen O'Brien 12 De La Salle N Catholic 18-08.50
4 Yuke Li 12 Westside Christian 17-10.00
5 Tucker Olson 11 Horizon Christian 17-05.00
6 Alvin Lai 10 Westside Christian 16-11.00
7 Zach Mahoney 10 De La Salle N Catholic 16-01.00
8 Bryant Baker 11 Harrisburg 16-00.50
9 Jack Maas 10 Horizon Christian 15-10.50
10 Noah Lammers 9 Westside Christian 15-07.50
11 Seth Cain 10 Horizon Christian 15-05.50
12 Bryce Doney 9 Tualatin 15-05.00
12 Mason Lunz 11 Westside Christian 15-05.00
14 Elliot Adams 11 Horizon Christian 15-04.00
15 Chris Coronado 9 Tualatin 15-03.00
16 Canon Lombos 9 Tualatin 14-09.50
17 Justin Panaitescu 9 Horizon Christian 13-10.50
18 Sam Stetzel 11 Horizon Christian 13-10.00
19 David Erlinger 9 Tualatin 11-01.50
Grady Spencer 9 Tualatin ND
Malique Sabb 10 De La Salle N Catholic ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Yuke Li 12 Westside Christian 35-11.50
2 Zach Mahoney 10 De La Salle N Catholic 34-09.00
3 Ryo Arikawa 10 Horizon Christian 33-07.00
4 Elliot Adams 11 Horizon Christian 30-11.50
5 Canon Lombos 9 Tualatin 30-03.50
6 Bryce Doney 9 Tualatin 30-03.00
Chris Coronado 9 Tualatin ND
David Erlinger 9 Tualatin ND
Owen O'Brien 12 De La Salle N Catholic ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Annika Pedersen 9 Tualatin 14.05
2 Jonae Phillips 12 De La Salle N Catholic 14.34
3 Sammy Christensen 10 Harrisburg 14.40
4 Genevieve Rusnac 9 Tualatin 14.74
5 Zhada Allen 9 De La Salle N Catholic 14.93
5 Emma Brockway 9 Tualatin 14.93
7 Chevelle Boyd 9 De La Salle N Catholic 15.12
8 Lesli Irineo Venegas 9 Tualatin 15.17
9 Madison Owens 11 Harrisburg 15.47
10 Kara Helland 9 Tualatin 15.58
11 Kiana Jones 9 Tualatin 15.59
11 Sydnie Johnson 10 Horizon Christian 15.59
13 Callie Nashif 11 Horizon Christian 15.68
14 Lauren Demaris 10 Westside Christian 15.70
15 Meghan Killinger 9 Tualatin 15.83
16 Alyssa Buckler 9 Tualatin 15.92
17 Andrea Bouza 11 Harrisburg 15.93
18 Rocio Ruiz 12 Harrisburg 16.56
19 Sofia Sinoglio 11 Harrisburg 17.16
20 Lydia Jones 9 Tualatin 17.54
21 Arisara Phiwpan 11 Harrisburg 18.17
Elisa Boyer 11 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Meghan James 9 Tualatin DNS
Annabelle Nguyen 9 Tualatin NT
Ellie Hammond 9 Tualatin DNS
Madison Craft 10 Horizon Christian DNS
A'Chy'gei Motley 9 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Hailey Rhodes 9 De La Salle N Catholic NT
Jessica Atkins 9 Tualatin DNS
Emily Simmons 10 Westside Christian NT
Abbie Nieuwstraten 12 Westside Christian DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Annika Pedersen 9 Tualatin 31.01
2 Emma Brockway 9 Tualatin 31.14
3 Nia Cannon 9 De La Salle N Catholic 31.20
4 Sammy Christensen 10 Harrisburg 31.63
5 A'Chy'gei Motley 9 De La Salle N Catholic 31.82
6 Madison Owens 11 Harrisburg 32.55
7 Meghan Killinger 9 Tualatin 32.56
8 Kara Helland 9 Tualatin 32.90
9 Lydia Jones 9 Tualatin 33.93
10 Alyssa Buckler 9 Tualatin 35.40
11 Jessica Atkins 9 Tualatin 36.98
12 Sofia Sinoglio 11 Harrisburg 38.40
13 Cheyene Calvin 12 Harrisburg 40.50
14 Arisara Phiwpan 11 Harrisburg 40.94
Jonae Phillips 12 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Hailey Rhodes 9 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Meghan James 9 Tualatin DNS
Madison Craft 10 Horizon Christian DNS
Ellie Hammond 9 Tualatin DNS
Annabelle Nguyen 9 Tualatin DNS
Yamilet Texta 9 Tualatin DNS
Jennica Linton 9 Tualatin DNS
Zhada Allen 9 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
Abbie Nieuwstraten 12 Westside Christian DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Iman Pearce 11 De La Salle N Catholic 1:06.02
3 Raven Pearce 9 De La Salle N Catholic 1:06.24
4 Yamilet Texta 9 Tualatin 1:08.58
5 Natalie Thomas 9 Harrisburg 1:19.83
6 Cheyene Calvin 12 Harrisburg 1:35.52
7 Madison Owens 11 Harrisburg 1:39.13
Nia Cannon 9 De La Salle N Catholic DNS
1 Seraiah Hardy 10 De La Salle N Catholic NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jenni Fitz-Cortez 12 De La Salle N Catholic 2:41.90
2 Megan Black 12 Horizon Christian 3:06.94
Grace Cesario 12 Horizon Christian DNS
Morgan Petersen 9 Westside Christian DNS
Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Seits 9 Tualatin 5:26.h
2 Lily Hughes 9 Tualatin 5:37.00h
3 Rachel Beddes 9 Tualatin 5:39.70h
4 Grace Oh 9 Tualatin 6:05.40h
Peyton Jones 9 Westside Christian DNS
Emma Koehmstedt 10 Tualatin DNS
Lilly Stephenson 9 Westside Christian DNS
Varsity Girls 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Emmily Cheek 11 Harrisburg NT
Iysabelle Davis 10 Harrisburg NT
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Smith 9 Horizon Christian 18.23
2 Annika Pedersen 9 Tualatin 19.38
3 Lesli Irineo Venegas 9 Tualatin 19.54
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Lesli Irineo Venegas 9 Tualatin NT
Parker Holiday 10 Harrisburg NT
Andrea Bouza 11 Harrisburg NT
Alyssa Smith 9 Horizon Christian NT
Sierra Kurth 9 Tualatin NT
Grace Vermillion 10 Westside Christian NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 De La Salle N Catholic 55.40h
Chevelle BoydHailey RhodesZhada AllenJonae Phillips
2 Harrisburg 56.00h
Mary VernaccnioApril HesserCheyenne WestSammy Christensen
3 Horizon Christian 1:00.00h
Alyssa SmithMeredith Van AllenAlyssa RoseCallie Nashif
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Harrisburg NT
Natalie ThomasSammy ChristensenMary VernacchioEmmily Cheek
Westside Christian NT
Morgan PetersenPeyton JonesLilly StephensonGabriela Sears
De La Salle N Catholic NT
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hope Bucher 10 Harrisburg 33-02.00
2 Rachel Crabb 10 Harrisburg 30-06.00
3 Claire Shearer 10 Westside Christian 29-06.00
4 Brielle Miller 12 Harrisburg 29-01.00
4 Gigi Karimu 11 De La Salle N Catholic 29-01.00
6 Hannah Bucher 12 Harrisburg 27-10.00
7 Isabella Molau 9 Tualatin 27-04.00
8 Daisy Ramirez 12 Harrisburg 25-10.00
9 Elizabeth Lea 10 Westside Christian 25-03.00
10 Aaliyah Joseph 12 De La Salle N Catholic 25-02.00
11 Janae Boyd 9 De La Salle N Catholic 25-00.00
12 Taylor Rothstein 12 Horizon Christian 24-06.00
13 Sierra Kurth 9 Tualatin 23-06.00
14 Rebekah Heye 11 Westside Christian 22-08.00
15 Megan Coday 11 Horizon Christian 22-00.00
16 Linh Truong 9 Westside Christian 21-01.50
17 Bridget Strauss 12 Harrisburg 20-09.50
18 Becca Classen 11 Horizon Christian 20-09.00
19 Xeronica Zervis 9 De La Salle N Catholic 19-02.00
19 Jaydha Battles 9 De La Salle N Catholic 19-02.00
21 Arianna Vandoor 9 De La Salle N Catholic 18-07.00
22 Julia Cloud 9 Horizon Christian 17-04.00
23 Eva Lammers 11 Westside Christian 16-04.50
24 Kahlei Crump 11 Harrisburg 16-00.00
24 Gabriela Lange 12 Harrisburg 16-00.00
Jessica Ramirez 10 Harrisburg ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hope Bucher 10 Harrisburg 96-10
2 Daisy Ramirez 12 Harrisburg 89-05
3 Hannah Bucher 12 Harrisburg 84-08
4 Brielle Miller 12 Harrisburg 83-00
5 Rachel Crabb 10 Harrisburg 75-09
6 Janae Boyd 9 De La Salle N Catholic 74-03
7 Becca Classen 11 Horizon Christian 69-03
8 Taylor Rothstein 12 Horizon Christian 65-08
9 Sierra Kurth 9 Tualatin 65-00
10 Elizabeth Lea 10 Westside Christian 64-09
11 Megan Coday 11 Horizon Christian 64-08
12 Aaliyah Joseph 12 De La Salle N Catholic 57-07
13 Isabella Molau 9 Tualatin 57-03
14 Lauren Demaris 10 Westside Christian 56-08
15 Kahlei Crump 11 Harrisburg 51-10
16 Claire Shearer 10 Westside Christian 51-03
17 Bridget Strauss 12 Harrisburg 48-06
18 Grace Burgess 11 Horizon Christian 47-03
19 Gabriela Lange 12 Harrisburg 46-09
20 Julia Cloud 9 Horizon Christian 37-01
21 Meghan Killinger 9 Tualatin 32-08
Jaydha Battles 9 De La Salle N Catholic ND
Gigi Karimu 11 De La Salle N Catholic ND
Arianna Vandoor 9 De La Salle N Catholic ND
Xeronica Zervis 9 De La Salle N Catholic ND
Jessica Ramirez 10 Harrisburg ND
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Rothstein 12 Horizon Christian 105-10
2 Elizabeth Lea 10 Westside Christian 88-05
3 Eva Lammers 11 Westside Christian 88-04
4 Rebekah Heye 11 Westside Christian 88-00
5 Aaliyah Joseph 12 De La Salle N Catholic 82-11
6 Megan Coday 11 Horizon Christian 73-00
7 Hope Bucher 10 Harrisburg 72-05
8 Gigi Karimu 11 De La Salle N Catholic 64-08
9 Alyssa Rose 11 Horizon Christian 60-04
10 Meredith Van Allen 11 Horizon Christian 59-09
11 Iysabelle Davis 10 Harrisburg 59-08
12 Grace Burgess 11 Horizon Christian 55-02
13 Celine Lopez 10 Harrisburg 51-04
14 Linh Truong 9 Westside Christian 49-01
Regan Karp 11 Horizon Christian ND
Janae Boyd 9 De La Salle N Catholic ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Hammond 9 Tualatin 5-00.00
2 Alexis Thomas 12 Harrisburg 4-06.00
3 Alyssa Rose 11 Horizon Christian 4-02.00
Cheyenne West 11 Harrisburg NH
Raven Pearce 9 De La Salle N Catholic NH
Clara Adams 12 Westside Christian NH
Gabriela Sears 11 Westside Christian NH
April Hesser 9 Harrisburg NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Raven Pearce 9 De La Salle N Catholic 15-05.00
2 Genevieve Rusnac 9 Tualatin 14-01.75
3 Alyssa Smith 9 Horizon Christian 13-11.50
4 Hollyn Dugan 12 Westside Christian 13-07.00
4 Susannah Fischer 12 Westside Christian 13-07.00
6 Jennica Linton 9 Tualatin 13-02.00
7 Mary Vernacchio 11 Harrisburg 12-11.00
8 Rocio Ruiz 12 Harrisburg 12-08.00
9 Morgan Petersen 9 Westside Christian 12-06.00
10 Kiana Jones 9 Tualatin 12-01.00
10 Sydnie Johnson 10 Horizon Christian 12-01.00
12 Cassie Stere 11 Westside Christian 11-03.00
13 Callie Nashif 11 Horizon Christian 11-00.75
14 Annabelle Nguyen 9 Tualatin 10-10.50
15 Celine Lopez 10 Harrisburg 10-00.50
16 Alyssa Buckler 9 Tualatin 9-11.00
Jessica Atkins 9 Tualatin ND
Hayley Sprague 12 Westside Christian ND
Seraiah Hardy 10 De La Salle N Catholic ND
Grace Vermillion 10 Westside Christian ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexis Thomas 12 Harrisburg 32-04.00
2 Genevieve Rusnac 9 Tualatin 29-06.00
3 Susannah Fischer 12 Westside Christian 27-09.50
4 Iman Pearce 11 De La Salle N Catholic 27-06.00
5 Callie Nashif 11 Horizon Christian 26-02.00
6 Meredith Van Allen 11 Horizon Christian 25-05.00
Cheyenne West 11 Harrisburg ND
Kiana Jones 9 Tualatin ND