Jewell Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.90 | Aspen Searls | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.67 | Stella Gilmore | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.72 | Aspen Searls | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.69 | Nedi Morales | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.31 | Gabi Morales | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.73 | Gabi Morales | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.5 | Gabi Morales | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-4 | Aspen Searls | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-5 | Stella Gilmore | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-11 | Nedi Morales | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-11 | Lily Kaczenski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Lily Kaczenski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | SB | Stella Gilmore | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | Sophie Olvera | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-5 | Emma Guillen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-4 | Sophie Olvera | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
90-10 | SB | Lily Kaczenski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
68-8 | Sophie Olvera | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-10 | Emma Guillen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-9 | Nedi Morales | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7.75 | Emma Guillen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-7 | Sophie Olvera | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-1.5 | Lily Kaczenski | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.38 | Desmond Chronister | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.27 | Chase Swearingen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.60 | SB | Daniel Kuhnly | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.58 | Daniel Kuhnly | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.65 | Eddie Berg | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.17 | SB | Thomas Meehan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:44.92 | Eddie Berg | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10 | SB | Eddie Berg | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Aiden Bixel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | SB | Desmond Chronister | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
77-5 | Zac Hanner | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-0 | Justice Menuey | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
113-8 | Ben Stahly | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110-11 | Aiden Bixel | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-1 | Thomas Meehan | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-7 | Justice Menuey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-7 | Zac Hanner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-3 | Chase Swearingen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7.5 | Justice Menuey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-0.5 | Zac Hanner | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-8 | Chase Swearingen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |