Middle School Results

mens 3,000 Meters Middle School Boys
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Kellen Cranmer             8 Creswell                   11:32.00
  2  Thomas Hatcher             8 Glide                      11:32.70
  3  Anthony Santiago           8 Oaklea                     11:53.50
  4  Grant Barnes               7 Oaklea                     12:13.40
  5  Tejas Sanghvi              5 Oak Hill                   12:15.70
  6  Damien Davis               7 Lowell                     12:18.50
  7  Santiago Hernandez...      7 Oaklea                     12:28.60
  8  Noah Cook                  7 Oaklea                     12:39.30
  9  Austin Ratliff             8 Pleasant Hill              12:42.80
 10  Benjamin Gunn              7 Pleasant Hill              12:47.20
 11  Nick Kehl                  8 Oak Hill                   12:48.20
 12  Taylor Johnson             5 Oaklea                     12:51.00
 13  Stephen Gunn               7 Pleasant Hill              12:55.80
 14  Noah Roth                  8 North Lake                 12:56.10
 15  Tanner Dilworth            7 Oaklea                     12:59.60
 16  Kenden Warkentin           6 North Lake                 13:00.00
 17  Rob Kehl                   8 Oak Hill                   13:02.80
 18  Staton Barnes              5 Oaklea                     13:13.80
 19  Sawyer Kordon              7 Lowell                     13:28.20
 20  Mason Barrett              7 Creswell                   13:33.50
 21  Tanner Richey              7 Glide                      13:35.20
 22  owen Geiger                7 Oak Hill                   13:36.90
 23  Spencer Bowen              7 Oak Hill                   13:37.00
 24  Peter Herrman              7 Oak Hill                   13:38.40
 25  Noah Eichenbusch           6 Glide                      14:10.80
 26  Ainslie Kelden             8 Glide                      14:15.60
 27  Caden Durfee               7 Lowell                     14:22.20
 28  Josiah Long                6 Glide                      14:22.20
 29  Eli Dilworth               5 Oaklea                     14:31.70
 30  Benjamin Silebi            7 Lowell                     14:34.60
 31  Ezra Pennel                6 Triangle Lake              14:37.50
 32  Kaden McCullen             6 Oaklea                     14:52.70
 33  Zane Miller                7 Oaklea                     14:53.40
 34  John Deering               6 Triangle Lake              15:08.10
 35  Oliver Gonzales            6 Triangle Lake              15:08.70
 36  Matthew Harting            8 Lincoln - Oakland          15:16.00
 37  Tyler Thomas               7 Oak Hill                   15:16.30
 38  Ryan Warkentin             8 North Lake                 15:21.90
 39  Robert Spence              8 Oak Hill                   15:32.50
 40  Eric Amacher               5 Oaklea                     15:32.70
 41  Dalton Vogt                7 Oaklea                     15:35.10
 42  Mason Corwin               7 Lowell                     15:43.20
 43  Adam Palanuk               6 Oakridge                   15:44.10
 44  Josh Ranger                8 Glide                      15:44.30
 45  Caleb Lybarger             6 Creswell                   15:58.20
 46  Wyatt Hermens              8 Oaklea                     16:27.20
 47  Stanford Cunningham        7 Lincoln - Oakland          16:41.30
 48  Trystan Heintz             8 Oaklea                     16:49.50
 49  Garrett Overman            8 Oak Hill                   17:14.00
 50  Newport Riley              7 Glide                      17:14.40
 51  Talon Villines             7 Creswell                   17:24.20
 52  Chris Culp                 8 Creswell                   17:26.80
 53  Cohen Hooper               7 Lincoln - Oakland          17:53.20
 54  Lee Brainard               5 Oakridge                   18:08.00
 55  Keegan Corrigan            7 Lowell                     18:09.50
 56  Hayden Graham              7 Lowell                     18:46.70
 57  Tige Peterman              6 Lincoln - Oakland          18:54.40
 58  Tanner Corwin              5 Lowell                     18:57.00
 59  Owen Pope                  5 Oakridge                   19:04.40
 60  Corbin Sarnoski            6 Lincoln - Oakland          19:05.50
 61  Ben Salsbury               8 Oaklea                     19:20.30
 62  James Baumgartener         6 Lincoln - Oakland          19:32.00
 63  Cameron Richardson         6 Lincoln - Oakland          19:34.60
 64  Ben Atkin                  6 Glide                      20:31.50
 65  Peter Sheppard             6 Glide                      20:33.30
 66  Jacob Olson                8 Oaklea                     21:25.30
 67  Daniel Garcia              8 Oaklea                     21:35.30
 68  Jack Eastburn              6 Triangle Lake              22:08.20


3,000 Meters Middle School Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Oaklea                           32
    2  Oak Hill                         61
    3  Glide                            82
    4  Lowell                           93
    5  Creswell                        110
    6  Lincoln - Oakland               164

girls 3,000 Meters Middle School Girls
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Jenevie Disla              7 Triangle Lake              12:13.20
  2  Evalin Acosta              7 Oaklea                     12:15.90
  3  Danielle Amacher           7 Oaklea                     12:46.10
  4  Callie Sarnoski            6 Lincoln - Oakland          12:59.20
  5  Savannah Endicott          8 Pleasant Hill              13:32.80
  6  Leona Marquess             8 Creswell                   13:37.10
  7  Ellie Epperson             6 Pleasant Hill              13:39.70
  8  Gracee Whitaker            7 Oaklea                     13:43.00
  9  Sophia Motes               6 Oaklea                     13:43.10
 10  Zoey Brott                 7 Pleasant Hill              13:57.00
 11  Hannah Cox                 7 Oak Hill                   14:02.00
 12  Ruby Jackson               6 Pleasant Hill              14:07.70
 13  Rose Kelly                 8 Pleasant Hill              14:10.30
 14  Jessica Bottensek          6 Triangle Lake              14:19.60
 15  Calley Starr               6 Oaklea                     14:19.70
 16  Pauline Ngigi              8 Glide                      14:21.30
 17  Hannah Norton              7 Pleasant Hill              14:32.00
 18  Camille Hicks              7 Pleasant Hill              14:52.00
 19  Elizabeth Kelly            7 Pleasant Hill              14:52.20
 20  Dixie Marchi               6 Pleasant Hill              14:57.70
 21  Kadence Silebi             6 Lowell                     14:58.40
 22  Emma Trojan                8 Oak Hill                   14:59.90
 23  J'Bionna Robinson          8 Oak Hill                   15:06.10
 24  lily Heidke                8 Oak Hill                   15:07.70
 25  Malayna Waine              7 Oaklea                     15:10.40
 26  Ellie Starr                8 Oaklea                     15:17.10
 27  Gracie Aldinger            6 Lowell                     15:25.50
 28  Lyvia Shortt               6 Triangle Lake              15:30.30
 29  Simran Basi                7 Oaklea                     15:31.70
 30  Brooke Moehlmann           6 Creswell                   15:31.80
 31  Hannah Long                8 Glide                      15:32.70
 32  Alyssa Davis               8 Oaklea                     15:36.80
 33  Abby Slocumb               5 Oakridge                   15:42.90
 34  Chloe Halgren              7 Creswell                   15:43.50
 35  Christina Sigl             6 Lincoln - Oakland          16:11.60
 36  Alicia Keepers             8 Creswell                   16:15.10
 37  Athena Sprague             6 Pleasant Hill              16:25.30
 38  Julia Lane                 7 Lincoln - Oakland          16:28.30
 39  Sophie Anderson            6 Lowell                     16:29.20
 40  Kali Williams              5 Oakridge                   17:12.40
 41  Ashley Reyes               7 Oaklea                     17:19.10
 42  Katarina Jakits            6 Creswell                   17:41.70
 43  Paige Gwaltney             7 Creswell                   17:43.90
 44  Kenna Slocumb              6 Oakridge                   17:49.70
 45  Savannah Bonn              6 Creswell                   17:50.70
 46  Groth Hannah               7 Glide                      18:16.80
 47  Bella Simons               6 Triangle Lake              18:29.20
 48  Vanesssa Keller            5 Oakridge                   18:50.70
 49  Devon Schonauer            6 Glide                      19:13.70
 50  Erin Brechtel              6 Glide                      19:17.90
 51  Grace Bottorff             6 Creswell                   19:49.70
 52  Audrey Garzanelli          6 Creswell                   19:58.50
 53  Raegan Hancock             8 Creswell                   20:36.70
 54  Chloe Meyer                7 Pleasant Hill              20:43.40
 55  Kendall Graham             6 Lowell                     20:43.60
 56  Maddy Gunn                 7 Pleasant Hill              20:46.30
 57  Natalie Gustafson          6 Triangle Lake              21:21.00
 58  Shantelle Hoffman          8 Pleasant Hill              21:23.90


3,000 Meters Middle School Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Oaklea                           33
    2  Pleasant Hill                    40
    3  Triangle Lake                    91
    4  Creswell                         94
    5  Glide                           121