MS Results

3,000 Meters Boys Middle School
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Juan Diego Contreras       8 The Dalles                 10:32.14
  2  James Puffer               8 Liberty                    10:57.75
  3  Aiden Stewart              8 Liberty                    11:03.28
  4  Luke Tupper                8 Skyridge                   11:07.47
  5  Brody Marcum               8 Skyridge                   11:18.12
  6  Carter Gorczyca            7 Liberty                    11:27.35
  7  Nathan Chui                8 Skyridge                   11:34.27
  7  Hayden Reich               8 Skyridge                   11:34.27
  9  Nathan Pyles               8 The Dalles                 11:45.81
 10  Max Gregory                7 Liberty                    11:48.54
 11  Thomas Martinez            7 Liberty                    11:54.02
 12  Egan Ziegenhagen           6 The Dalles                 11:54.71
 13  Quinn Dorney               7 Skyridge                   11:55.34
 14  Paul Kelly                 8 The Dalles                 11:57.07
 15  Andres Jenkins             7 Liberty                    11:57.59
 16  Isaiah Salazar             7 The Dalles                 12:01.01
 17  Emilio Sanchez             7 Skyridge                   12:06.33
 18  Maximillian Ensinger       7 Skyridge                   12:10.87
 19  Lliam Baird                8 Estacada                   12:21.45
 20  Ezra Cohen                 8 Portland Waldorf           12:29.56
 21  Jayden Jones               6 Skyridge                   12:32.13
 22  Elijah Wallbaum            8 Country Christian          12:33.44
 23  Lukas Child                8 Liberty                    12:35.37
 24  Tate Hattenauer            8 The Dalles                 12:37.32
 25  VIncent Ziegenhagen        6 The Dalles                 12:38.68
 26  Alex Lenoir                7 Liberty                    12:39.08
 27  Deakon Twyman              6 Liberty                    12:40.12
 28  Bryce Borst                7 Liberty                    12:43.20
 29  Derebe Smith               6 Skyridge                   12:46.42
 30  Evan Wood                  7 Liberty                    12:49.35
 31  Markku Laukkanen           7 Liberty                    12:49.82
 32  Joshua Davis               7 Country Christian          12:50.35
 33  Kai Echeverio              6 Liberty                    12:50.90
 34  Ethan Gessler              8 Skyridge                   12:51.88
 35  Boden Stanton              7 Estacada                   12:56.22
 36  Ethan Webberley            8 Skyridge                   12:56.96
 37  Toby Jefferies             8 Liberty                    12:58.26
 38  Benjamin Carter            7 Liberty                    13:02.26
 39  Dash Fitzgerald-Ha...      8 Portland Waldorf           13:13.60
 40  Loggan Trujillo            6 Estacada                   13:17.89
 41  Cody Elliott               8 Liberty                    13:18.78
 42  Sam Duffey                 7 Liberty                    13:19.66
 43  Corbin Kost                7 Liberty                    13:20.63
 44  Austin Lattanzi            7 Skyridge                   13:26.54
 45  John Gundlach              6 Liberty                    13:27.09
 46  Harrison Wight             6 Liberty                    13:27.54
 47  Isaiah Bates               8 Portland Waldorf           13:32.99
 48  Jacob Parker               6 Liberty                    13:35.88
 49  Reese Strawn               6 Skyridge                   13:38.18
 50  Cai Davis                  6 Skyridge                   13:38.67
 51  Liam Smook                 6 Skyridge                   13:40.33
 52  J.J. Johnston              7 The Dalles                 13:45.10
 53  Sam Perry                  7 Liberty                    13:45.42
 54  Hayden Lukowiak            7 Liberty                    13:49.74
 55  Matthew Randolph           8 Liberty                    13:50.48
 56  Kayden McCavic             8 The Dalles                 13:50.95
 57  Mason Fishburn             7 Liberty                    13:51.50
 58  Cameron Reiter             7 Skyridge                   13:55.76
 59  Brennan Hake               7 Amity                      13:58.41
 60  Ryan Allen                 6 Liberty                    13:59.01
 61  William Jolley             8 Skyridge                   14:00.95
 62  Calvin Dobson              8 Portland Waldorf           14:01.39
 63  Rafe Loren                 7 Skyridge                   14:01.79
 64  Cohen Schleich             7 Estacada                   14:08.69
 65  Nicholas Myers             7 Skyridge                   14:13.82
 66  Tavin Burgener             6 Skyridge                   14:23.69
 67  Nolan Crowe                7 Liberty                    14:27.28
 68  Rielly Monaghan            6 Liberty                    14:29.08
 69  Judah Webberley            6 Skyridge                   14:30.02
 70  Jack Harding               6 Liberty                    14:32.71
 71  Avery Schwartz             6 The Dalles                 14:36.39
 72  Samuel Oulman              7 Skyridge                   14:37.35
 73  Luke Wagner                6 Liberty                    14:39.98
 74  Casey Burruel              7 Country Christian          14:46.22
 75  Landon Munsen              6 The Dalles                 14:46.97
 76  Jax McMahon                6 Liberty                    14:49.85
 77  Fabian Castillo            8 Estacada                   14:50.88
 78  Casey Ives                 7 Country Christian          14:51.38
 79  Lewis Gillespie            8 Skyridge                   14:52.69
 80  Patrick Hutchison          7 Skyridge                   15:11.54
 81  Jacob Stallbaumer          6 Skyridge                   15:13.58
 82  Jack Walsh                 6 Skyridge                   15:17.82
 83  Justin Cramer              6 Skyridge                   15:19.11
 84  Mattias Rayan              6 Skyridge                   15:22.13
 85  Remington Betchtel         5 Oregon School for the Dea  15:22.54
 86  Jeffery Johnson            6 Skyridge                   15:23.93
 87  Eoin Ryan                  8 Liberty                    15:27.43
 88  Sterling Coburn            6 The Dalles                 15:29.64
 89  Sam Brallier               7 Liberty                    15:37.69
 90  Drew Blaesing              7 Skyridge                   15:42.69
 91  River McClure              6 The Dalles                 15:43.01
 92  Colin Webber               6 The Dalles                 15:44.18
 93  Caden Socquet              7 Skyridge                   15:46.51
 94  Kyle Syphard               7 Country Christian          15:49.56
 95  Gray Boys                  6 Liberty                    15:52.31
 96  Oliver Rew                 6 Skyridge                   15:55.30
 97  Tate Speas                 6 Skyridge                   15:55.70
 98  Jack Williams              6 Liberty                    15:57.72
 99  Nathan Brotherton          6 Skyridge                   16:07.87
100  Liam Hillyard              6 Skyridge                   16:12.91
101  Landon Eddy                6 Liberty                    16:21.23
102  Nate Baker                 7 Liberty                    16:26.43
103  Nolan Gorder               7 Liberty                    16:26.93
104  Andrew Wring               6 The Dalles                 16:27.54
105  Henry Gilbert              6 Skyridge                   16:28.74
106  Aiden Carne                6 Liberty                    16:38.95
107  Trent Phillips             7 Country Christian          16:43.85
108  Jonah Binder               6 Skyridge                   17:03.60
109  Kameron Snyder             7 Skyridge                   17:06.70
110  Timothy Ewing              7 Country Christian          17:07.68
111  Levi Heaston               8 Skyridge                   17:15.92
112  Willem Martin              7 Liberty                    17:27.66
113  Rory Jensen                7 Liberty                    17:28.00
114  Justas Yoshimura           6 Skyridge                   17:29.96
115  C'Morion Richards          7 Oregon School for the Dea  17:30.81
116  Brennen Williams           7 Country Christian          17:41.32
117  Garrett Maul               7 Skyridge                   17:49.44
118  Brian Richards             7 Liberty                    17:59.05
119  Manny Christie             6 Estacada                   18:02.80
120  Ty Barnes                  7 Liberty                    18:06.53
121  James Cole                 6 Estacada                   18:34.18
122  Brice Johnson              6 Skyridge                   18:47.29
123  Jaydon Hersel              8 Molalla River              22:08.22
124  Zackary Anderson           6 Skyridge                   26:30.00
125  Ryan Hymas                 8 Skyridge                   26:30.55


3,000 Meters Boys Middle School Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Liberty                          32
    2  Skyridge                         37
    3  The Dalles                       52
    4  Estacada                        126
    5  Country Christian               133


3,000 Meters Girls Middle School
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Heather Shaver             8 Estacada                   13:21.88
  2  Giselle Ortega             8 The Dalles                 13:29.48
  3  Caitlin Frakes             7 The Dalles                 13:50.56
  4  Sarah Noel Sprenger        6 Amity                      13:55.46
  5  Jessica Alba               6 Amity                      14:00.40
  6  Raina McAllister           6 The Dalles                 14:45.43
  7  Alaina Casady              6 The Dalles                 14:48.79
  8  Ella Duckworth             7 Country Christian          14:49.34
  9  Lucy Booth                 8 The Dalles                 14:59.27
 10  Catie Schuster             8 The Dalles                 15:09.05
 11  Sunny Shaver               6 Estacada                   15:33.04
 12  Polly Lambert              7 Portland Waldorf           15:39.21
 13  Celeste Meija              8 The Dalles                 15:40.58
 14  Roslyn Girdham             7 The Dalles                 16:21.64
 15  Grace Paulus               6 Oregon School for the Dea  17:55.78
 16  Mikayla Giard              6 Molalla River              18:38.29
 17  Reagan Alves               6 Estacada                   19:29.24
 18  Anai Morales               7 Estacada                   19:56.30
 19  Abigail Florence           8 Oregon School for the Dea  20:16.10
 20  Andi Jacobs-Anderson       6 Oregon School for the Dea  20:52.71


3,000 Meters Girls Middle School Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  The Dalles                       15