Cleveland Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.59 | Tessa Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.36 | Lena Walker | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.69 | Audrey Olenski | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.22 | SB | Kendra Harrison | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.40 | SB | Alyssa Robinson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.93 | Aleen Golla | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.73 | SB | Kaitlin Nims-fournier | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:36.62 | Eryn Donovan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.48 | Eliana Friedman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:08.75 | Payton Davies | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:13.45 | Mikayla Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.72 | SB | Ellie Bamer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:01.92 | Eryn Donovan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:35.52 | Emmy Carroll | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:41.70 | SB | Cate Slatore | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:47.08 | Deirdre Replinger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:07.31 | SB | Claire May | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.15 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Lena Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0.5 | Kendra Harrison | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11 | Tessa Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4 | SB | Penelope Sullivan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-2 | SB | Ashley Robinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5 | Julia Knutson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-7 | Beatrice Aulwes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-11 | Saiming Wenger-davis | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Saiming Wenger-davis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-8 | Aidan Hanley | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-7 | Wah Ri Moo | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-11.5 | Taihlyr Morse | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
85-0 | Saiming Wenger-davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-2 | Mikayla Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-4 | Alyssa Robinson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-8.5 | Taihlyr Morse | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-6.5 | SB | Matilda Pike | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.81 | SB | Jason Paul | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.81 | SB | Aidan Burns | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.17 | Mo Mohamed | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.30 | Erik Saling | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.30 | SB | Jackson Kelland | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.66 | Alexander Hart | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.75 | SB | Kaden Bruner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.52 | Ceazar Daniell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.95 | SB | Landon Symons | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.68 | Ethan Grelle | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.13 | SB | Ira Pearlman | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.92 | Cody Ho | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.92 | SB | Shen Lechman-su | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.82 | Tobias Finn | 66th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.41 | SB | Remy Munro | 75th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.16 | SB | Donovan Stewart | 79th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.14 | SB | Michael Hinchliffe | 89th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.62 | Jack Nelson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:44.90 | Nathaniel Bone | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:48.68 | Alex Gutmann | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:22.71 | Tobias Finn | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:24.43 | Aidan Mackie | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:41.07 | Heinrich Madden | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:51.59 | Grayson Sturgeon | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:33.23 | Cade Dodge | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:33.61 | Noah Clark | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:34.06 | SB | Jia Li | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:51.10 | SB | Joey Wallis | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:01.58 | Basil Stein | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:08.06 | SB | Jason Chong | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:30.24 | Spencer Hart | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:09.13 | Federico D'ippolito | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:03.67 | SB | Jason Tran | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.39 | Deghlan Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.83 | SB | Jett Starr | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.24 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.32 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.33 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | William Walker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | William Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-1.5 | SB | Riley Sullivan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-11 | Aung Oway | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-3 | Ben McFarland | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-9 | SB | Leo Marchyok | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-9 | Andras Williams-thomas | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-10 | Kenji Clair | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10 | Gus Gorsuch | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-7 | SB | Riley Sullivan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Roman Hauksson-neill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
134-0.5 | SB | Daniel Coppedge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
91-9 | Jia Li | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-10 | Phillip Vinh | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
97-0 | Grayson Sturgeon | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-10 | Phillip Vinh | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-0 | Kevin Ma | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-5 | Gus Gorsuch | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-10 | Kenji Clair | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-6.5 | SB | Daniel Coppedge | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-3.5 | Skyler Danel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-5.5 | Kaston Geiszler | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9 | Finian Jamesbarry | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-7 | Lyvohn Moore | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |