Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bryson Quinn 11 Thurston 12.14
2 Jason White 10 Thurston 12.32
3 Dawson Davis 10 North Eugene 12.35PR
4 Max Lewis 11 North Eugene 12.46
5 Tristen Boyle 10 North Eugene 12.56SR
Drew Trusler 10 Willamette DNF
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Paul Hayter 12 Willamette 12.07
2 Austin Kittrell 11 Willamette 12.07PR
3 Prestyn Basinger 10 Willamette 12.09
4 Sam Hayter 12 Willamette 12.26PR
5 Noah Casteel 9 Thurston 12.49PR
6 Jondre Smith 12 Willamette 12.56
7 Cameron Sellers 10 Willamette 12.65
8 Jakob Pape 11 Willamette 12.75PR
9 Muhamudu Walusadi 11 North Eugene 12.76PR
10 Liam Woodward 9 Thurston 12.90PR
11 Tobiahu Campbell 9 North Eugene 12.90PR
12 Nick Desrosiers 9 North Eugene 12.91
13 Blake Johnson 12 Willamette 13.08SR
14 Eli Flatt 9 North Eugene 13.16
15 Mathew Strasheim 9 Thurston 13.16PR
16 Richard Huynh 9 North Eugene 13.17PR
17 Blake Hoogstad 11 Thurston 13.21SR
18 Braeden Torres 9 Willamette 13.24PR
19 Kellen Lancaster 9 North Eugene 13.29PR
20 Tyson Archambeau 9 North Eugene 13.38PR
21 Jorien Flores 9 Willamette 13.40
22 Hunter Putzier 10 Thurston 13.41PR
23 Keenan Gutierrez 10 Thurston 13.50PR
24 Isaiah Martins 11 Willamette 13.53PR
25 Jermain Richards 9 Willamette 13.62PR
26 Victor Rosas 10 Willamette 13.68
27 Colby Ratashak 9 Thurston 13.71PR
28 Lucas O'Kin 11 Willamette 13.74
29 Gabriel Cervantes 10 Willamette 13.86PR
30 Miguel Allen 10 Thurston 14.51SR
31 Timm Wagner 9 Willamette 14.96
Carlos Garcia 11 Thurston DNS
Owen Efseaff 9 Thurston DNS
Jaden Lowry 10 Thurston DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dakota Mason 11 Willamette 23.75PR
2 Joe Brown 11 Willamette 24.33SR
3 Joshua Sawyer 12 Willamette 24.81SR
4 Dawson Davis 10 North Eugene 25.62
5 Tristen Boyle 10 North Eugene 26.08
6 Alex Elmenhurst 10 Thurston 26.15PR
7 Caleb Hanna 12 Thurston 26.21PR
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Sellers 10 Willamette 24.75PR
2 Paul Hayter 12 Willamette 24.86
3 Sam Hayter 12 Willamette 25.19PR
4 Zack Lesh 12 Willamette 25.48SR
5 Jakob Pape 11 Willamette 26.09PR
6 Aidan Ancell 10 Thurston 26.90PR
7 Tobiahu Campbell 9 North Eugene 26.94
8 Mathew Strasheim 9 Thurston 27.11PR
9 Kardo Paine-Valencia 9 North Eugene 27.25PR
10 Jorien Flores 9 Willamette 27.36PR
11 Isaiah Martins 11 Willamette 27.44PR
12 Lucas O'Kin 11 Willamette 27.57PR
13 Tyson Archambeau 9 North Eugene 27.79
14 Gabriel Cervantes 10 Willamette 27.91PR
15 Hunter Putzier 10 Thurston 28.02PR
16 Victor Rosas 10 Willamette 28.12PR
17 Richard Huynh 9 North Eugene 28.15PR
18 Braeden Torres 9 Willamette 28.21PR
19 Jermain Richards 9 Willamette 28.38PR
20 Cody Deaton 9 Willamette 31.27PR
Prestyn Basinger 10 Willamette DNS
Carlos Garcia 11 Thurston DNS
Nick Desrosiers 9 North Eugene DNS
Eli Flatt 9 North Eugene DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Murray 12 Willamette 51.61PR
2 Joe Brown 11 Willamette 52.64PR
3 Charles Sprain 12 North Eugene 54.25PR
4 Joshua Sawyer 12 Willamette 55.00
5 Tanner Crosswhite 9 Thurston 55.46PR
6 Caleb Hanna 12 Thurston 57.67PR
7 Jason Weiss 10 North Eugene 58.93
8 Max Lewis 11 North Eugene 59.55
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Muhamudu Walusadi 11 North Eugene 58.64
2 Lane Nelson 10 Willamette 59.03PR
3 Kardo Paine-Valencia 9 North Eugene 1:00.44PR
4 Ryan Schleicher 11 Thurston 1:01.78PR
5 Deigo Gonzalez 9 North Eugene 1:12.48PR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaime Mejia-German 12 Thurston 2:13.22SR
2 Abram Gallup 11 Thurston 2:16.15SR
3 Nate Bassinger 12 Willamette 2:17.45SR
4 Jakob LeGrue 11 Willamette 2:20.20PR
5 Alex Krupicka 10 North Eugene 2:20.66
6 Jason Weiss 10 North Eugene 2:21.63
7 Gaige Rekdahl 10 Willamette 2:26.43
8 Sayer Pescosolido 9 North Eugene 2:31.40
Josiah Nelson 12 Thurston DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaden Kinzer 10 Thurston 2:24.37PR
2 Preston Hall 9 Willamette 2:28.38PR
3 Fen Truitt 10 North Eugene 2:32.72
4 Dakota Conway 10 Willamette 2:35.11
5 Christian Vasquez 9 Willamette 2:35.70PR
6 Zane Grace 10 Willamette 2:36.82PR
7 Tycho Legrue 11 Willamette 2:39.29PR
8 Parker Green 10 Thurston 2:42.84SR
9 Zach Mitchell 9 North Eugene 2:42.87PR
10 Devon Neckels 10 Thurston 2:43.66PR
11 Deigo Gonzalez 9 North Eugene 2:55.20PR
Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Justyce Wierichs 11 Willamette 4:44.43SR
2 Alex Krupicka 10 North Eugene 4:50.83
3 Nate Bassinger 12 Willamette 4:53.53
4 River Kyllingstad 11 North Eugene 4:55.40
5 Connor Beauchamp 10 Willamette 5:00.73PR
6 Sayer Pescosolido 9 North Eugene 5:03.93PR
7 Grant Kopczenski 11 Thurston 5:13.75SR
8 Devon Neckels 10 Thurston 5:24.52SR
Josiah Nelson 12 Thurston DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gaige Rekdahl 10 Willamette 5:04.33
2 Jakob LeGrue 11 Willamette 5:06.54PR
3 Tycho Legrue 11 Willamette 5:15.25PR
4 Kieran Hostetler-McLaughl 10 Willamette 5:16.02
5 Zane Grace 10 Willamette 5:18.57
6 Fen Truitt 10 North Eugene 5:23.55PR
7 Keelan McBride 9 North Eugene 5:24.06PR
8 Carver Ellenbecker 9 North Eugene 5:35.12
9 Dakota Conway 10 Willamette 5:35.68PR
10 Zach Mitchell 9 North Eugene 5:41.34PR
11 Trevor Cowels 9 North Eugene 5:52.05PR
12 Tyler Doolittle 9 Thurston 5:54.79PR
13 Mason Hill 9 Thurston 5:54.84PR
14 Andrew Carter 11 Thurston 6:34.68PR
15 Robert Salgado 10 Thurston 6:36.92PR
16 Sean Foreskle 9 Thurston 6:45.31PR
Ricardo Gaspar-Fabian 9 North Eugene DNS
Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Justyce Wierichs 11 Willamette 9:59.28SR
2 Tyler Manthei 12 Thurston 10:00.67PR
3 Collin Coder 10 Thurston 10:33.14PR
4 River Kyllingstad 11 North Eugene 10:33.49
5 Connor Beauchamp 10 Willamette 10:45.05
6 Keelan McBride 9 North Eugene 11:47.75
7 Ryan Hoskins 9 Thurston 11:59.12PR
8 Kieran Hostetler-McLaughl 10 Willamette 12:03.92
9 Carver Ellenbecker 9 North Eugene 12:38.67PR
10 Trevor Cowels 9 North Eugene 12:55.50PR
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dakota Mason 11 Willamette 15.41SR
2 Nick Moore 12 Thurston 16.25SR
3 Christian Odom 12 North Eugene 17.38
4 Ryan Burch 10 Willamette 17.47PR
5 Aiden Vanderville 10 Thurston 18.24PR
6 Diego Allen 11 Thurston 20.10
Junior Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Flanders 9 Thurston 22.49PR
2 Timm Wagner 9 Willamette 23.22PR
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Murray 12 Willamette 39.83
2 Caleb Hill 10 North Eugene 47.31
3 Christian Odom 12 North Eugene 48.41SR
Diego Allen 11 Thurston DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Burch 10 Willamette 46.74SR
2 Isaiah Flanders 9 Thurston 51.45PR
3 Lane Nelson 10 Willamette 51.91
4 Timm Wagner 9 Willamette 57.98PR
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Willamette 45.18
Tyler WooleyDakota MasonDrew TruslerDylan Murray
2 North Eugene 46.43
Dawson DavisCharles SprainAnu RichardsonMax Lewis
3 Thurston 46.58
Bryson QuinnJason WhiteAlex ElmenhurstTanner Crosswhite
Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Willamette 45.70
Joe BrownJoshua SawyerPaul HayterSam Hayter
2 Willamette 48.46
Victor RosasPrestyn BasingerRyan BurchLane Nelson
3 Thurston 48.98
Liam WoodwardNoah CasteelCaleb HannaRyan Schleicher
4 North Eugene 49.60
Tyson ArchambeauTristen BoyleMuhamudu WalusadiCaleb Hill
5 North Eugene 50.41
Nick DesrosiersTobiahu CampbellEli FlattKardo Paine-Valencia
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Willamette 3:32.70
Dylan MurrayJoshua SawyerDakota MasonJoe Brown
2 North Eugene 3:55.53
Alex KrupickaAnu RichardsonJason WeissCharles Sprain
3 Thurston 3:56.96
Caleb HannaRyan SchleicherJaime Mejia-GermanAbram Gallup
Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Willamette 3:48.46
Sam HayterTyler WooleyDrew TruslerPaul Hayter
2 North Eugene 4:07.07
Caleb HillMuhamudu WalusadiRiver KyllingstadTristen Boyle
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grant Starck 11 Thurston 48-06.50
2 Wes Kommer 11 Thurston 43-11.25
3 Jackson Hall 10 Thurston 39-00.50PR
4 Jason Webb 11 Willamette 35-01.00
5 David Currier 11 North Eugene 33-05.75PR
6 Diego Hernandez 10 North Eugene 33-05.25
7 Tanner Scholer 9 North Eugene 33-04.75
8 Carter Wedoff 10 Willamette 30-07.25
9 Dillon Derrickson 12 Willamette 30-04.75SR
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Payton Kling 12 Thurston 36-05.50
2 Colby Howard 11 Thurston 35-09.25
3 Brandon Crites 11 Thurston 35-02.25PR
4 Keenan O'Donnell 10 Thurston 33-10.50
5 Jaron McGillvray 11 Thurston 33-09.25PR
6 William Annus 10 Thurston 32-08.25
7 Duncan Hicks 10 Thurston 31-01.00
8 Michael Petersen 10 Thurston 30-08.00PR
9 Brodie Speece 9 North Eugene 29-02.25PR
10 Kellen Lancaster 9 North Eugene 28-09.00PR
11 Kyshan Nichols Smith 10 Willamette 28-05.00PR
12 Moises Munoz 10 North Eugene 28-04.50PR
13 Peter Spies 9 North Eugene 27-07.00PR
14 Benjamin Catlin 11 North Eugene 27-01.25PR
15 Jake Reardon 9 Willamette 26-06.50
16 Robert Collins 10 Thurston 26-00.75PR
17 Autzen Hopkins 9 Willamette 25-01.75PR
18 Luke Turner 10 Willamette 24-09.25
19 Brian Jenkins 10 Thurston 23-00.25PR
20 jacob Metzger 11 Thurston 22-03.00SR
21 Isaac Ritter 9 Thurston 21-07.25
22 Alex Clocksin 10 Willamette 21-04.75
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grant Starck 11 Thurston 126-00
2 Diego Hernandez 10 North Eugene 122-11PR
3 Tanner Scholer 9 North Eugene 105-04PR
4 Wes Kommer 11 Thurston 103-07
5 Dillon Derrickson 12 Willamette 93-05SR
6 Anu Richardson 12 North Eugene 92-02
7 William Annus 10 Thurston 90-06
8 Luke Turner 10 Willamette 75-07PR
9 Kyshan Nichols Smith 10 Willamette 70-09
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colby Howard 11 Thurston 112-01PR
2 Austin Watson 12 Thurston 109-08PR
3 Jackson Hall 10 Thurston 99-08
4 Payton Kling 12 Thurston 90-05SR
5 Duncan Hicks 10 Thurston 87-10
6 Brandon Crites 11 Thurston 86-02
7 Joey Peterson 11 Thurston 82-01PR
8 Jaron McGillvray 11 Thurston 76-05PR
9 Kade Graham 11 Thurston 73-00SR
10 Jake Reardon 9 Willamette 72-11PR
11 Carter Wedoff 10 Willamette 72-01PR
12 Jason Webb 11 Willamette 69-09
13 jacob Metzger 11 Thurston 68-02SR
14 Peter Spies 9 North Eugene 67-04PR
15 David Currier 11 North Eugene 65-03
16 Colby Ratashak 9 Thurston 61-09PR
17 Autzen Hopkins 9 Willamette 61-03PR
18 Lucas O'Kin 11 Willamette 59-10PR
19 Brodie Speece 9 North Eugene 57-08PR
20 Alex Clocksin 10 Willamette 52-01PR
21 Brian Jenkins 10 Thurston 29-07PR
Michael Petersen 10 Thurston ND
Colton Hallett 12 Thurston DNS
Jaden Lowry 10 Thurston DNS
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Max Lewis 11 North Eugene 149-04PR
2 Austin Watson 12 Thurston 141-08
3 Joey Peterson 11 Thurston 135-08PR
4 Christian Odom 12 North Eugene 119-10SR
5 Duncan Hicks 10 Thurston 116-00PR
6 Caleb Spaht 12 North Eugene 110-06SR
7 Jason Webb 11 Willamette 107-08SR
8 Dillon Derrickson 12 Willamette 100-00
9 Carter Wedoff 10 Willamette 88-02SR
Junior Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keenan O'Donnell 10 Thurston 104-00PR
2 Michael Petersen 10 Thurston 98-09PR
3 Robert Collins 10 Thurston 93-01PR
4 William Annus 10 Thurston 88-10
5 Moises Munoz 10 North Eugene 88-09PR
6 Kyshan Nichols Smith 10 Willamette 81-00PR
7 Kade Graham 11 Thurston 78-03SR
8 Jake Reardon 9 Willamette 76-09PR
8 Autzen Hopkins 9 Willamette 76-09
10 Isaac Ritter 9 Thurston 72-03PR
11 Peter Spies 9 North Eugene 60-07PR
12 Luke Turner 10 Willamette 55-03
13 Brodie Speece 9 North Eugene 53-06PR
14 Kellen Lancaster 9 North Eugene 47-07
15 Lucas O'Kin 11 Willamette 42-03PR
16 Alex Clocksin 10 Willamette 41-08
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abram Gallup 11 Thurston 5-04.00
2 Elijah Thompson Jr Willamette 5-02.00PR
3 Aiden Vanderville 10 Thurston 5-00.00
4 Jason White 10 Thurston 5-00.00
Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blake Johnson 12 Willamette 5-02.00SR
2 Jondre Smith 12 Willamette 5-02.00
3 Zack Lesh 12 Willamette 4-09.00
3 Keenan Gutierrez 10 Thurston 4-09.00PR
5 Jermain Richards 9 Willamette 4-06.00PR
Jorien Flores 9 Willamette NH
Owen Efseaff 9 Thurston DNS
Cody Deaton 9 Willamette NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colton Johnson 11 Willamette 11-00.00PR
2 Nick Moore 12 Thurston 10-00.00PR
Aiden Vanderville 10 Thurston DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jakob Pape 11 Willamette 9-06.00PR
2 Cameron Sellers 10 Willamette 8-00.00SR
3 Austin Kittrell 11 Willamette 7-00.00PR
Braden Brummett 10 Willamette DNS
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Elmenhurst 10 Thurston 19-10.50PR
2 Elijah Thompson Jr Willamette 18-10.00
3 Nick Moore 12 Thurston 18-03.00
4 Caleb Hill 10 North Eugene 18-02.00
5 Aidan Ancell 10 Thurston 17-11.00
6 Dawson Davis 10 North Eugene 17-04.00
Drew Trusler 10 Willamette DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jason White 10 Thurston 18-04.00SR
2 Prestyn Basinger 10 Willamette 18-03.00SR
3 Zack Lesh 12 Willamette 17-09.00SR
4 Tanner Crosswhite 9 Thurston 17-05.00PR
5 Mason Kwong 11 Thurston 17-00.00
6 Diego Allen 11 Thurston 16-06.00PR
7 Tobiahu Campbell 9 North Eugene 16-04.00PR
8 Blake Hoogstad 11 Thurston 16-02.00
9 Eli Flatt 9 North Eugene 15-07.00PR
10 Jorien Flores 9 Willamette 15-05.00PR
11 Mathew Strasheim 9 Thurston 14-11.00PR
12 Jermain Richards 9 Willamette 14-05.00
13 Cody Deaton 9 Willamette 14-03.00PR
14 Miguel Allen 10 Thurston 13-11.00SR
15 Timm Wagner 9 Willamette 13-05.00
Jondre Smith 12 Willamette FOUL
Noah Casteel 9 Thurston DNS
Owen Efseaff 9 Thurston DNS
Liam Woodward 9 Thurston DNS
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anu Richardson 12 North Eugene 39-09.00SR
2 Alex Elmenhurst 10 Thurston 39-07.50
3 Zack Lesh 12 Willamette 38-09.00SR
4 Elijah Thompson Jr Willamette 38-00.50PR
5 Blake Johnson 12 Willamette 37-10.00SR
6 Tanner Crosswhite 9 Thurston 35-05.00PR
7 Jondre Smith 12 Willamette 35-02.00
8 Aidan Ancell 10 Thurston 32-07.00
Junior Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mason Kwong 11 Thurston 33-11.00
2 Ryan Schleicher 11 Thurston 33-00.00
3 Blake Hoogstad 11 Thurston 29-10.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nina Richardson 12 North Eugene 13.01
2 Briana Kubli 10 Willamette 13.63
3 Tori Houg 9 Willamette 13.64
4 Abbey Sellars 11 North Eugene 13.75PR
5 Jada Wollen 11 North Eugene 13.85
6 Taryne Gormley 12 Thurston 14.27
7 Hailey Williams 10 Thurston 14.72PR
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaiana Duxbury 9 Willamette 13.94PR
2 Whisper Ellingson 9 Willamette 14.31PR
3 Jeidyn Putuga 9 Willamette 14.42PR
5 Allison Barr 9 Willamette 14.47
6 Grace Thaut 9 Willamette 14.89
7 Yesenia Beltran 10 North Eugene 14.97SR
8 Olivia McWilliams 12 Willamette 15.09
9 Ella Adams 11 Thurston 15.20PR
10 Trina Beecher 12 Willamette 15.30PR
11 Alanna Cox 10 Willamette 15.47
12 Abigail Zimmerman 12 Thurston 15.74SR
Briley Storey 10 North Eugene DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Dreiling 9 Willamette 28.59
2 Megan Miller 10 Thurston 28.65
3 Ashley Hart 9 North Eugene 29.35
5 Riley Harrison 10 Thurston 32.26
Briana Kubli 10 Willamette DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tori Houg 9 Willamette 28.59PR
2 Eva Brady 10 Willamette 29.11
3 Nora Jackson 12 Willamette 30.03PR
4 Whisper Ellingson 9 Willamette 30.38PR
5 Trina Beecher 12 Willamette 31.36
6 Alyssa Tatsumi 9 North Eugene 31.45PR
7 Allison Barr 9 Willamette 31.46
8 Natalie Willoughby 11 Willamette 31.73PR
9 Grace Thaut 9 Willamette 32.10
10 Jahna Richards 12 Willamette 32.38
11 Mackenzie Silberstein 10 Willamette 33.02SR
12 Alanna Cox 10 Willamette 33.14PR
13 Delanie Stiffler 9 North Eugene 35.12
Briley Storey 10 North Eugene DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nina Richardson 12 North Eugene 1:02.54SR
2 Eva Brady 10 Willamette 1:02.89SR
3 Isabella Dreiling 9 Willamette 1:03.56
4 Nora Jackson 12 Willamette 1:05.55PR
5 Megan Miller 10 Thurston 1:06.84
6 Emma Garber 9 North Eugene 1:07.49PR
Morgan Casley 9 Thurston DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Haelee White 12 Willamette 1:07.35SR
2 Jahna Richards 12 Willamette 1:12.01PR
3 Mackenzie Silberstein 10 Willamette 1:15.30PR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abigail Raven 10 Thurston 2:30.77SR
2 Niyah Thomason 12 North Eugene 2:47.10SR
3 Avery Gordon 10 North Eugene 2:58.82PR
4 Hannah Crompton 9 Thurston 3:26.65PR
5 Alyssa Mathews 10 Thurston 3:36.17PR
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Mitchell 11 North Eugene 3:15.18SR
2 Ireland Joyce 10 North Eugene 3:22.54
Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abigail Raven 10 Thurston 5:15.92
2 Lauren Foster 10 Willamette 5:23.03
3 Niyah Thomason 12 North Eugene 5:31.45SR
4 Jaelynne Birkby 11 Thurston 5:34.89SR
5 Marcella Weiss 11 Thurston 5:45.91
6 Alyssa Martinez 12 North Eugene 6:19.50
Junior Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Boatman 11 Thurston 5:56.68PR
2 Heidi Johnson 12 Willamette 6:17.66SR
3 Ireland Joyce 10 North Eugene 6:43.03
4 Hannah Mitchell 11 North Eugene 6:45.69SR
5 Laci Hart 9 Thurston 6:55.09PR
6 Amanda Torres-Sanchez 11 Thurston 6:56.52SR
7 Alyssa Mathews 10 Thurston 6:57.21PR
Judith Fernandez-Lorenzo 11 Thurston DNS
Isabella Crompton 10 Thurston DNS
Varsity Girls 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Foster 10 Willamette 11:53.41SR
2 Averie Stockwell 9 Thurston 13:04.65PR
3 Emily Boatman 11 Thurston 13:08.46PR
4 Alyssa Martinez 12 North Eugene 13:41.01SR
5 Hannah Crompton 9 Thurston 15:42.14PR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adael Scatena 11 Thurston 16.27SR
2 Sadie Ryker 10 North Eugene 18.71SR
3 Jada Wollen 11 North Eugene 19.09SR
4 Riley Harrison 10 Thurston 20.05PR
5 Trinity McPhie 11 Thurston 20.90
6 Olivia McWilliams 12 Willamette 23.20
Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaiana Duxbury 9 Willamette 19.37PR
2 Alanna Cox 10 Willamette 21.10
3 Barbara Caudillo 9 North Eugene 21.49PR
4 Jahna Richards 12 Willamette 22.33
Heidi Johnson 12 Willamette DNS
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adael Scatena 11 Thurston 47.13SR
2 Haelee White 12 Willamette 51.26
3 Abbey Sellars 11 North Eugene 52.10SR
4 Chloe Wallace 9 North Eugene 53.74PR
5 Avery Wormdahl 9 North Eugene 54.10
Junior Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sadie Ryker 10 North Eugene 57.56
2 Heidi Johnson 12 Willamette 58.84SR
3 Trinity McPhie 11 Thurston 59.46PR
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 North Eugene 52.56
Jada WollenSadie RykerAbbey SellarsNina Richardson
2 Thurston 52.76
Taryne GormleyMegan MillerAdael ScatenaMarja Annus
3 Willamette 53.32
Tori HougIsabella DreilingNora JacksonBriana Kubli
Junior Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Willamette 53.60
Lily GarbodenEva BradyKaiana DuxburyGabby Bartlett
2 North Eugene 56.22
Avery WormdahlChloe WallaceNatalie HobbsAshley Hart
3 North Eugene 56.37
Alyssa TatsumiBriley StoreyEmma GarberIsabela Barajas
4 North Eugene 1:00.47
Olivia HoskinsonBarbara CaudilloDelanie StifflerYesenia Beltran
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Thurston 4:20.50
Marcella WeissJaelynne BirkbyAdael ScatenaMegan Miller
2 Willamette 4:20.57
Haelee WhiteNora JacksonIsabella DreilingEva Brady
3 North Eugene 4:48.12
Abbey SellarsAvery GordonSadie RykerNiyah Thomason
Junior Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Willamette 4:38.75
Briana KubliTori HougWhisper EllingsonLauren Foster
2 North Eugene 4:40.73
Chloe WallaceAvery WormdahlNatalie HobbsAshley Hart
3 North Eugene 5:09.12
Briley StoreyAlyssa TatsumiYesenia BeltranIsabela Barajas
4 North Eugene 5:11.39
Lauren BecraftOlivia HoskinsonEmma GarberDelanie Stiffler
Willamette DNS
Natalie WilloughbyAllison BarrLily GarbodenGabby Bartlett
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Natalie Willoughby 11 Willamette 35-01.25SR
2 Addy Fulks 12 Willamette 32-05.00
3 Brianna Scholer 12 North Eugene 31-07.00SR
4 Camryn Hopkins 12 Willamette 30-01.00PR
5 Marja Annus 12 Thurston 29-03.00PR
6 Zoey Krenk 10 North Eugene 27-08.50SR
7 Lauren Becraft 9 North Eugene 24-11.00
8 Maria Canizales 12 Thurston 22-10.00SR
9 Evelina Gammel 11 Thurston 22-09.00
Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Avery Hopkins 11 Willamette 25-06.75
2 Jeidyn Putuga 9 Willamette 25-06.50PR
3 Quealey Carpenter 9 Thurston 24-07.75PR
4 Shana Gambill 9 North Eugene 24-06.50
5 Brooklyn Wilkinson 10 Willamette 22-06.00PR
6 Reena Scott 10 Willamette 21-08.50
7 Alyssa Tatsumi 9 North Eugene 21-08.00PR
Ella Samuelson 10 Willamette DNS
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brianna Scholer 12 North Eugene 112-05SR
2 Natalie Willoughby 11 Willamette 112-05PR
3 Zoey Krenk 10 North Eugene 94-00
4 Maria Canizales 12 Thurston 77-05PR
5 Camryn Hopkins 12 Willamette 73-04
6 Marja Annus 12 Thurston 72-11
7 Catie Welch 12 Willamette 67-09
8 Shana Gambill 9 North Eugene 66-07PR
9 Evelina Gammel 11 Thurston 62-05
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Addy Fulks 12 Willamette 72-07
2 Brooklyn Wilkinson 10 Willamette 70-04SR
3 Avery Hopkins 11 Willamette 61-09
4 Reena Scott 10 Willamette 61-07PR
5 Abigail Zimmerman 12 Thurston 42-05
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Catie Welch 12 Willamette 93-06PR
2 Marja Annus 12 Thurston 83-06PR
3 Emily Lara 9 North Eugene 78-08PR
4 Lauren Becraft 9 North Eugene 73-05PR
5 Addy Fulks 12 Willamette 72-06SR
6 Hailey Atkinson 10 Thurston 69-03
7 Avery Hopkins 11 Willamette 59-06SR
8 Yesenia Beltran 10 North Eugene 38-02PR
Junior Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shana Gambill 9 North Eugene 67-10PR
2 Grace Thaut 9 Willamette 61-10PR
3 Abigail Zimmerman 12 Thurston 57-11SR
4 Reena Scott 10 Willamette 43-07PR
5 Brooklyn Wilkinson 10 Willamette 39-11PR
Ella Samuelson 10 Willamette DNS
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaelynne Birkby 11 Thurston 4-06.00
2 Alexi Sparks 12 Thurston 4-02.00
2 Hailey Williams 10 Thurston 4-02.00
Junior Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Quealey Carpenter 9 Thurston 4-06.00PR
2 Sophie Johnson 12 Willamette 4-04.00PR
Bailey Schleicher 9 Thurston DNS
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabby Bartlett 11 Willamette 9-06.00
2 Hailey Atkinson 10 Thurston 9-06.00
3 Bailey Schleicher 9 Thurston 6-00.00PR
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jada Wollen 11 North Eugene 15-07.50
2 Nina Richardson 12 North Eugene 14-11.00
3 Natalie Hobbs 9 North Eugene 14-06.00PR
4 Hailey Atkinson 10 Thurston 14-03.00SR
5 Hailey Williams 10 Thurston 14-03.00PR
6 Morgan Casley 9 Thurston 13-06.50
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophie Johnson 12 Willamette 14-01.00PR
2 Lily Garboden 9 Willamette 13-11.00PR
3 Whisper Ellingson 9 Willamette 13-09.00PR
4 Trina Beecher 12 Willamette 13-04.00PR
5 Trinity McPhie 11 Thurston 12-11.00
6 Riley Harrison 10 Thurston 12-10.00PR
7 Olivia Hoskinson 9 North Eugene 12-05.00PR
7 Ella Adams 11 Thurston 12-05.00PR
9 Olivia McWilliams 12 Willamette 11-08.00
9 Barbara Caudillo 9 North Eugene 11-08.00PR
Bailey Schleicher 9 Thurston FOUL
Alexi Sparks 12 Thurston DNS
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hailey Atkinson 10 Thurston 31-02.00SR
2 Hailey Williams 10 Thurston 29-10.50
3 Lily Garboden 9 Willamette 29-07.50
4 Kaiana Duxbury 9 Willamette 29-00.50PR
5 Natalie Hobbs 9 North Eugene 28-02.00PR
6 Olivia Hoskinson 9 North Eugene 24-04.50PR
Morgan Casley 9 Thurston DNS