Pacific Lutheran University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.17 | Andraya Conger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.75 | Jessica Saathoff | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.00 | SB | Hannah Mcginnes | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.45 | Imani Keyes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.53 | SB | Andraya Conger | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.98 | SB | Imani Keyes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.02 | Jenna Cooley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.98 | Joan Park | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.09 | Sararose Gallo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:13.71 | Alicia Krivanek | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
40:54.84 | SB | Sammy Weber | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41:15.25 | Tayler Cearley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.75 | Tabitha Messineo | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:10.96 | Adrienne Gulley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2.5 | Lauren Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10.5 | Tabitha Messineo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.75 | Kelsey Hathaway | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15-7 | Emily Burk | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7.25 | Emily Burk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-4.75 | Kelsey Hathaway | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9 | Claire Sorgen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-11.75 | Riley Buckmaster | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Kayla Ozawa | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-10 | Neely Harding | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
105-11 | Vakeaemanu Hunkin | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
105-10 | Emma Peters | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
104-3 | Katelyn Brown | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
93-8 | Emily Capps | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
134-2 | SB | Vakeaemanu Hunkin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
125-1 | Katelyn Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-1 | Neely Harding | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-11 | Emily Reeder | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
129-6 | Ava Nelson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
121-1 | Olga Mogen | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
104-2 | Emma Peters | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
87-7 | Tabitha Messineo | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-2 | Kylee Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-10 | Emily Capps | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9.75 | Vakeaemanu Hunkin | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
39-10 | Emily Reeder | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29-3.75 | Tabitha Messineo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.52 | SB | Wes Nixon | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.70 | SB | Joe Stilnovich | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
11.91 | SB | Adrian Ronquillo | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.16 | SB | Tyson Creekmur | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.48 | SB | Wes Nixon | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.64 | Joe Stilnovich | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.41 | SB | Adrian Ronquillo | 23rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
25.31 | SB | Tyson Creekmur | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.31 | Tyson Creekmur | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.23 | Hezekiah Goodwin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:18.45 | Trey Robak | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:23.14 | Tyler Wood | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:37.11 | Ryan Gutierrez | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:49.17 | Cade Hole | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
31:16.64 | Chris Nussbaum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34:19.72 | SB | Riley Wynn | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34:25.17 | Daniel Samson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34:44.34 | SB | Erick Arcos | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34:59.91 | SB | Connor Bates | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.99 | Chris Mcgraw | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.57 | Chris Mcgraw | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:34.44 | SB | Kyle Rapacz | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
9:51.18 | SB | Bo Frohock | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.73 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.41 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5.25 | Kason Koski | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2 | SB | Kasey Johnson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7.75 | SB | Kasey Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-5 | Andrew Forbes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5.25 | Corey Solomon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
136-6 | Nate Jarvis | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
143-1 | Ryan Baerg | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1 | Parker Trewet | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
35-8.75 | Nate Jarvis | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30-2.75 | SB | Parker Rojas | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |