Loading
Oregon Runners
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Lincoln, Madison, Roosevelt 2019
Mar 20, 2019
Roosevelt High School
Portland, OR
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Madison Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.49
SB
Zyeira Price
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.98
SB
Mykayla Richmond
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.33
Nasra Osman
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.48
SB
Ron'tia Moore
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.98
Annabell Attmore
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.19
Gabby Ferroggario
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.71
Jaya Probasco Mitchell
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.01
Naomi Dibble
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.18
Isla Challenor
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.18
Brynn Lukens
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29.35
Mykayla Richmond
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.63
Naomi Dibble
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.70
SB
Zakiyya Gaines
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33.31
SB
Isla Challenor
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.59
Brynn Lukens
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:13.66
SB
Zakiyya Gaines
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:14.90
Gabby Ferroggario
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:15.80
Naomi Dibble
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:18.97
SB
Isla Challenor
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:19.54
Jaya Probasco Mitchell
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:55.50
Salamasina Tufa
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:12.23
Carson Flores
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1500 Meter Run
6:29.04
Lauryn Devenport
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:48.00
Nadia Foster
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3000 Meter Run
12:14.39
Sophia England
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.58
Rosalie Folger-vent
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
19.78
Grey Rankin Williamson
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.12
SB
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
15-0
SB
Mykayla Richmond
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-7
Stella Feuerborn
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-7
Rosalie Folger-vent
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13-3.5
Annabell Attmore
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12-3
Jaya Probasco Mitchell
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12-2
Naomi Dibble
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-6
Isla Challenor
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
34-8
Rosalie Folger-vent
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30-5.5
Stella Feuerborn
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
101-8
Lily Rupp
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
79-3
Ellycia Adams
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
78-3
SB
Stella Feuerborn
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
50-9
Dabai Do Chu
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
116-1
Lily Rupp
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
64-11
Stella Feuerborn
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
29-10
Lily Rupp
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-7
SB
Ellycia Adams
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23-3
Dabai Do Chu
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.47
Kian Pankey
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.54
SB
Braedyn Weaver
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.86
Anthony Lemes
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.07
Iolar Lima
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.32
Nigusu Hamaya
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.75
Calder Nakell
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.86
Nathan Kunserv
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.01
Isaiah Stevenson
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.08
Ivan Escobedo
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.38
Elric Myers
32nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.62
Nathan Chanocua
34th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.78
Colin Quinn
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.75
Braedyn Weaver
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.98
Kian Pankey
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.60
SB
Nick Doan
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.86
SB
Iolar Lima
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.30
Nigusu Hamaya
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.37
Calder Nakell
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.48
SB
Isaiah Stevenson
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.80
Nathan Kunserv
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.62
Elric Myers
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
52.14
Colin Quinn
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:01.51
Nigusu Hamaya
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:07.76
Anthony Lemes
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:11.58
Ivan Escobedo
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:15.03
Isaiah Stevenson
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:16.19
Nathan Chanocua
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:07.55
Andy Tran
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:10.66
Zander Zipp
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:10.77
SB
Zusse Jacobs-swerb
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1500 Meter Run
4:49.13
Jake Morrow
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:58.18
SB
Parker Guralnick
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:58.80
SB
Duy Bui
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:59.76
Stuart Goodbody
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:00.82
Lucas Brandt
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:03.07
Linus Ruckman
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:08.10
Elliot Mcelroy
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:08.74
Ridwan Abdirisaq
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3000 Meter Run
9:37.50
Art Leal
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:04.60
Lucas Brandt
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:06.12
Dylan Jay
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.89
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:44.58
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:03.82
Relay Team
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
17-6
Ian Dibble
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-1
SB
Ben Folger-vent
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15-6.25
Kian Pankey
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15-6
Calder Nakell
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15-5.5
William Grinstead
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
35-9.75
Ian Dibble
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32-6.75
William Grinstead
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-2
Victor Ho
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
93-3
Troy Kailea
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
92-2
Rory Sullivan
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
86-9
Ben Folger-vent
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
71-9
SB
Art Cordova
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
69-11
SB
Christian Nicholas
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
66-10
SB
Ashton Shaw
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
63-2
Mason Murray
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
62-4
Shawn Liu
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
61-9
SB
Tamlin Bradley
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
61-6
Lucas Vasquez
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
108-8
SB
Zusse Jacobs-swerb
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
98-8
Lucas Vasquez
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
88-7
Ashton Shaw
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
73-1
Art Cordova
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
68-8
SB
Christian Nicholas
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
39-0
Tamlin Bradley
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
35-10
Troy Kailea
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32-6
SB
Christian Nicholas
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-11
Shawn Liu
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-10
SB
Mason Murray
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26-6
Rory Sullivan
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results