Catlin Gable Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.02 | Corrine Walton-macaulay | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.28 | Bianca Haldorsen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.64 | Jiana Scipione | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.61 | Corrine Walton-macaulay | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.77 | Zia Ma | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.86 | SB | Jiana Scipione | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.66 | Zia Ma | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.49 | Caroline Cook | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.52 | Lila Fenner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.12 | SB | Lila Fenner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.41 | Kendrick Dahlin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.61 | Hannah Ellis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.77 | Sophia Spry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.12 | Kendrick Dahlin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.46 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Hannah Ellis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.5 | Alyssa Zhang | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-7.5 | SB | Catie Kean | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-7.5 | Jiana Scipione | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-10 | Alyssa Zhang | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-6.25 | Hannah Ellis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Lila Fenner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Bianca Haldorsen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-1 | SB | Katie Truong | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
68-1 | Sophia Spry | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-6 | Divine Niyungeko | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
78-11 | Catie Kean | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-1 | Sophia Spry | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-1 | Kelly Park | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-8 | Divine Niyungeko | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-3 | Divine Niyungeko | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-5 | SB | Katie Truong | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.04 | Matthew Leblanc | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.55 | Justin Edwards | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.68 | SB | Elijah Widdows | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.48 | Kenya Sei | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.43 | SB | Matthew Leblanc | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.57 | Elijah Widdows | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.77 | SB | Jackson George | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.96 | Noah Kim | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.00 | Noah Kim | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.11 | Jackson George | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.56 | Dawit Dean | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.20 | Eli Foster | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.37 | William Leonard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:49.81 | Evan Willams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:53.86 | Eli Foster | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:10.11 | Alec Murry | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:32.98 | William Johnson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:00.65 | Mathus Leungpathomaram | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:07.38 | Ben Bockmann | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.73 | Justin Veimau | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.14 | Ezra Rich | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.68 | Ezra Rich | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.65 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.04 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Miles Grant | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Eli Foster | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Alec Murry | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7.5 | Justin Veimau | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-1 | Jaden Edwards | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-2 | Justin Veimau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-10.5 | Jaden Edwards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Justin Edwards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Ezra Rich | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-6 | Kenya Sei | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-9 | SB | Jeremy Traw | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
101-1 | Asim Phillips | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-9 | SB | Kenya Sei | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
91-8 | Ben Bockmann | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-4 | Kell Olson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-0 | William Johnson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-0 | Alec Murry | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-9 | Jeremy Traw | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4 | Kenya Sei | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-3 | SB | Jeremy Traw | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |