Northwest Christian University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | Savannah Proske | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.26 | Abigail Spencer | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.85 | Halona Jackson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.02 | Emily Moon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.58 | SB | Tea Chatelain | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:49.27 | Moriah Duenich | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.90 | Jordyn Edewards | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.67 | Brianna Jury | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.72 | Brianna Jury | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:09.23 | Anika Rasubala | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.78 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.77 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-1 | Myah Harter | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
108-7 | Cali Allen | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5 | Magie Woginrich | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
35-1.75 | Myah Harter | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.51 | Antonio Campos | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.89 | Josh Beecher | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.94 | Josh Mccluskey | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.99 | Antonio Campos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.33 | Josh Beecher | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.78 | Harley Gilpin | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.47 | Nicolas Delgado | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
51.55 | Harley Gilpin | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.63 | Andres Martinez | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:05.07 | Isaac Sanchez | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.01 | Micah Jury | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.11 | Micah Jury | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.74 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-9.5 | Michael Andrews | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
128-1 | Logan Oakerman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-11.5 | Logan Oakerman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |