Boys 3,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Andrew Lau 9 Southwest Christian 12:43.95
2 Jadon Jackson 10 Southwest Christian 12:58.67
3 Gary Lau 12 Southwest Christian 13:08.17
4 Carter Dyck 12 Southwest Christian 13:14.7
5 Phillip Rusu 10 Southwest Christian 14:38.7
6 Benjamin Christian... 12 Southwest Christian 14:56.74
7 Walker Dyck 9 Southwest Christian 15:33.7
8 Kanoa Hostetler 10 Southwest Christian 15:40.52
9 Ryan Klein 11 Southwest Christian 18:24.52
10 Ezra McGuire 10 Southwest Christian 18:55.85
3,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
Boys 1,700 Meters Middle School boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Micah Smith 6 Southwest Christian 7:19.03
2 Jaylynn Wachsmuth 6 Southwest Christian 7:50.53
3 Campbell Dyck 6 Southwest Christian 9:08.59
1,700 Meters Middle School boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
Girls 3,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Megan Desmond 9 Southwest Christian 13:50.52
2 Miryn McGuire 12 Southwest Christian 14:47.06
3 Krista Haas 10 Southwest Christian 15:34.85
4 Melea Aylward 10 Southwest Christian 15:36.17
5 Brielle Wachsmuth 9 Southwest Christian 15:59.35
6 Rachel Haas 12 Southwest Christian 17:09.03
7 Sophie Sery 10 Southwest Christian 18:03.6
8 Lily Alyward 9 Southwest Christian 18:27.52
3,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
Girls 1,700 Meters Middle School girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Ella Fisher 8 Southwest Christian 8:08.31
2 June Aylward 6 Southwest Christian 9:26.48
3 Angeline Jestina 8 Southwest Christian 12:31.96
1,700 Meters Middle School girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================