complete

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Austin Durfee             12 Eagle                         11.08        
  2  Jackson Stampfli          12 Eagle                         11.33        
  3  Charles Fales             11 Eagle                         11.59        
  4  Ethan Mikita              11 Eagle                         11.62        
  5  Liam Reeves               11 Timberline (Boise)            11.63        
  6  Ashton Marlatt            11 Timberline (Boise)            11.68        
  7  Cole Severson             12 Timberline (Boise)            11.70        
  8  Sam Woolner                9 Eagle                         11.80        
  9  Hank Thometz              12 Timberline (Boise)            11.88        
 10  Deegan Martinho           10 Eagle                         11.89        
 11  Anthony Bridges           11 Timberline (Boise)            11.91        
 12  Cole Stoddard              9 Timberline (Boise)            11.98        
 13  Harrison Bork             10 Eagle                         12.01        
 14  Tyler Ball                11 Eagle                         12.09        
 15  Crayton Reese             10 Eagle                         12.13        
 16  Lukas Rollenhagen         11 Timberline (Boise)            12.14        
 17  Karter Spoklie            11 Eagle                         12.18        
 18  Nolan Callahan            11 Eagle                         12.24        
 19  Jake Longson              10 Eagle                         12.26        
 19  Makeo Sneddon              9 Eagle                         12.26        
 21  Dillon Houck              10 Eagle                         12.30        
 22  Kade Martin                9 Eagle                         12.35        
 22  Dane Slavin               10 Timberline (Boise)            12.35        
 24  Ethan Baker               11 Eagle                         12.38        
 25  Logan Rutter              10 Timberline (Boise)            12.39        
 26  Silas Haag                12 Timberline (Boise)            12.44        
 27  Tristan Walker             9 Eagle                         12.45        
 28  Owen Alexander             9 Timberline (Boise)            12.50        
 29  Michael Justice           11 Eagle                         12.52        
 30  Eli Mikita                 9 Eagle                         12.54        
 31  Luke Pepin                11 Timberline (Boise)            12.74        
 32  Hunter Hafer               9 Eagle                         12.76        
 33  Lukas Midgett              9 Timberline (Boise)            12.80        
 34  Tre'j Jenkins             11 Timberline (Boise)            12.89        
 35  Kelton Kemp               10 Eagle                         12.98        
 36  Parker Romero             10 Timberline (Boise)            13.04        
 37  Dillon Brookshier         11 Eagle                         13.05        
 38  Jack McHargue             12 Timberline (Boise)            13.11        
 39  Conor Miles                9 Timberline (Boise)            13.16        
 40  Kellen McCurry            11 Eagle                         13.40        
 41  Decker Blades              9 Eagle                         13.44        
 42  Noah Alford               10 Eagle                         13.45        
 43  Seth Milward              10 Eagle                         13.66        
 44  Sam Naser                 10 Timberline (Boise)            13.84        
 45  Miles Tolman               9 Timberline (Boise)            13.90        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Brock White               11 Eagle                         23.25        
  2  Ethan Mikita              11 Eagle                         23.39        
  3  Ashton Marlatt            11 Timberline (Boise)            23.74        
  4  Jackson Stampfli          12 Eagle                         23.98        
  5  Harrison Bork             10 Eagle                         24.19        
  6  Cole Severson             12 Timberline (Boise)            24.33        
  7  Jake Longson              10 Eagle                         24.51        
  8  Hank Thometz              12 Timberline (Boise)            24.59        
  9  Brody Tomlinson           11 Eagle                         24.62        
 10  Anthony Bridges           11 Timberline (Boise)            24.69        
 11  Lukas Rollenhagen         11 Timberline (Boise)            24.74        
 12  Evan Mesenhiemer-Molet    10 Timberline (Boise)            24.76        
 13  Makeo Sneddon              9 Eagle                         24.86        
 14  Ethan Alexander            9 Timberline (Boise)            24.92        
 15  Tyler Ball                11 Eagle                         24.95        
 16  Garrett Lavin             11 Timberline (Boise)            24.97        
 17  Enrique Lozano            10 Timberline (Boise)            25.01        
 18  Karter Spoklie            11 Eagle                         25.14        
 19  Logan Rutter              10 Timberline (Boise)            25.21        
 20  Owen Alexander             9 Timberline (Boise)            25.28        
 21  Tristan Walker             9 Eagle                         25.32        
 22  Parker Gropp              10 Timberline (Boise)            25.44        
 23  Kade Martin                9 Eagle                         25.45        
 24  Nolan Bolt                11 Timberline (Boise)            25.60        
 25  Silas Haag                12 Timberline (Boise)            25.71        
 26  Dillon Houck              10 Eagle                         25.76        
 27  Nolan Callahan            11 Eagle                         25.98        
 28  Luke Pepin                11 Timberline (Boise)            25.99        
 29  Tanner Bishop             10 Timberline (Boise)            26.00        
 30  Eli Mikita                 9 Eagle                         26.04        
 31  Dane Slavin               10 Timberline (Boise)            26.05        
 32  Lukas Midgett              9 Timberline (Boise)            26.20        
 33  Dillon Brookshier         11 Eagle                         26.47        
 34  Kelton Kemp               10 Eagle                         26.69        
 35  Parker Romero             10 Timberline (Boise)            26.70        
 36  Matthew Bak               10 Timberline (Boise)            26.82        
 37  Joey Bean                  9 Timberline (Boise)            26.85        
 38  Decker Blades              9 Eagle                         27.04        
 39  Conor Miles                9 Timberline (Boise)            27.12        
 40  Crayton Reese             10 Eagle                         28.17        
 41  Ian Kahler                10 Timberline (Boise)            28.41        
 42  Seth Milward              10 Eagle                         28.85        
 43  Sam Naser                 10 Timberline (Boise)            28.88        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Crayton Reese             10 Eagle                         53.48        
  2  Carson Kelly              11 Timberline (Boise)            53.88        
  3  Brody Tomlinson           11 Eagle                         54.25        
  4  Ethan Alexander            9 Timberline (Boise)            54.98        
  5  Pierce Muir               11 Timberline (Boise)            56.37        
  6  Nolan Bolt                11 Timberline (Boise)            57.92        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sean Janecko              11 Timberline (Boise)          2:03.76        
  2  Kyle Garner               12 Eagle                       2:07.27        
  3  Brandon Parrish           11 Eagle                       2:07.83        
  4  Hayden Bostrom            12 Timberline (Boise)          2:08.14        
  5  Thomas Ogden              11 Timberline (Boise)          2:08.42        
  6  Carlos DeLeon             10 Timberline (Boise)          2:10.97        
  7  Andrew Kupfer             10 Eagle                       2:11.01        
  8  Andrew Long               12 Timberline (Boise)          2:11.54        
  9  Tristan May               11 Eagle                       2:12.81        
 10  Casey Crumley             10 Timberline (Boise)          2:14.67        
 11  McKay Powell              11 Timberline (Boise)          2:14.77        
 12  Bowman Wargo               9 Timberline (Boise)          2:15.42        
 13  Joseph Ivie               12 Timberline (Boise)          2:15.50        
 14  Hunter Marlatt             9 Timberline (Boise)          2:17.04        
 15  Nate Boyington            11 Timberline (Boise)          2:17.27        
 16  Zach Parsons              11 Timberline (Boise)          2:18.15        
 17  Connor Woodall            12 Timberline (Boise)          2:18.90        
 18  Carter Steinmetz          11 Timberline (Boise)          2:19.15        
 19  Noah Omas                  9 Timberline (Boise)          2:19.55        
 20  Ethan Goodwin             11 Timberline (Boise)          2:19.87        
 21  Isaac Meyer                9 Timberline (Boise)          2:20.03        
 22  Cade Kinsley-Brooks       12 Timberline (Boise)          2:20.37        
 23  Forrest Tomlin            11 Timberline (Boise)          2:20.53        
 24  Thomas Stevens             9 Eagle                       2:20.68        
 25  Adam Matrai               11 Timberline (Boise)          2:21.46        
 26  Owen Thompson             10 Timberline (Boise)          2:21.80        
 27  Mikolaj Hendershot        10 Timberline (Boise)          2:24.65        
 28  Conan Ronayne             10 Timberline (Boise)          2:26.74        
 29  Case Hurst                12 Timberline (Boise)          2:26.94        
 30  Solomon Stands             9 Timberline (Boise)          2:27.89        
 31  Tieg Boren                11 Timberline (Boise)          2:33.00        
 32  Jesse Bauges              11 Timberline (Boise)          2:34.32        
 33  Theodore Strasser         12 Timberline (Boise)          2:43.60        
 34  Jordan Slaughter          10 Timberline (Boise)          2:44.36        
 35  Josh Pierce                9 Timberline (Boise)          2:46.11        
 36  Finn Lloyd                10 Timberline (Boise)          2:51.84        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kyle Garner               12 Eagle                       4:43.81        
  2  William Richardson        11 Eagle                       4:45.86        
  3  Jackson Cook              12 Eagle                       4:48.84        
  4  Michael Altenburg         10 Eagle                       5:00.16        
  5  Andrew Christensen        12 Eagle                       5:09.44        
  6  Thomas Stevens             9 Eagle                       5:21.57        
  7  Nate Collins               9 Eagle                       5:36.79        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  William Richardson        11 Eagle                      10:34.02        
  2  Jackson Cook              12 Eagle                      10:38.32        
  3  Michael Altenburg         10 Eagle                      10:59.71        
  4  Andrew Christensen        12 Eagle                      11:00.80        
  5  Nate Collins               9 Eagle                      12:55.10        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Gideon Coprivnicar        12 Timberline (Boise)            15.94        
  2  Jinho Kim                 11 Timberline (Boise)            16.82        
  3  Logan McDougal            11 Timberline (Boise)            16.84        
  4  Lukas Teuwsen             11 Eagle                         16.93        
  5  Garrett Lavin             11 Timberline (Boise)            18.21        
  6  Enrique Lozano            10 Timberline (Boise)            18.35        
  7  Austin Pepin              10 Timberline (Boise)            18.97        
  8  Brendan Weekes            10 Timberline (Boise)            19.75        
  9  Joey Bean                  9 Timberline (Boise)            20.49        
 10  Minkwon Kwak              10 Timberline (Boise)            21.58        
 11  Joshua Hixson             10 Eagle                         22.78        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lukas Teuwsen             11 Eagle                         41.53        
  2  Gideon Coprivnicar        12 Timberline (Boise)            44.14        
  3  Garrett Lavin             11 Timberline (Boise)            44.41        
  4  Logan McDougal            11 Timberline (Boise)            44.75        
  5  Jinho Kim                 11 Timberline (Boise)            45.65        
  6  Austin Pepin              10 Timberline (Boise)            46.95        
  7  Ranay Majji               12 Timberline (Boise)            48.75        
  8  Joey Bean                  9 Timberline (Boise)            49.06        
  9  Joshua Hixson             10 Eagle                         49.67        
 10  Minkwon Kwak              10 Timberline (Boise)            52.19        
 11  Noah Alford               10 Eagle                         55.19        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Eagle                                        44.09
       Austin DurfeeBrock WhiteJackson StampfliEthan Mikita 
  2  Eagle                                        44.71
       Barrett DavisSam WoolnerTyler BallHarrison Bork 


Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Eagle                                      1:32.25
       Jackson StampfliBrock WhiteCharles FalesAustin Durfee 
  2  Eagle                                      1:41.13
       Ethan MikitaHarrison BorkDeegan MartinhoLukas Teuwsen 


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Eagle                                      3:32.34
       Austin DurfeeBrody TomlinsonJake LongsonBrock White 
  2  Eagle                                      3:39.05
       Kyle GarnerBrandon ParrishAndrew KupferWilliam Richardson 
  3  Timberline (Boise)                         3:40.61
       Nate BoyingtonJesse BaugesTieg BorenTyler Clawson 
  4  Timberline (Boise)                         3:48.00
       Hunter MarlattBowman WargoCarter SteinmetzSolomon Stands 
  5  Eagle                                      3:59.21
       Tristan MayJackson CookJohn HinchmanAndrew Christensen 
  6  Timberline (Boise)                         3:59.68
       Isaac MeyerZach ParsonsMcKay PowellForrest Tomlin 
  7  Timberline (Boise)                         4:02.73
       Finn LloydBlake StamperJosh PierceJordan Slaughter 
  8  Timberline (Boise)                         4:09.00
       Ethan GoodwinJoseph IvieCase HurstGavin Jackson 
  9  Timberline (Boise)                         4:10.01
       Casey CrumleyThomas OgdenCade Kinsley-BrooksNico Mann 
 10  Timberline (Boise)                         4:11.34
       Connor WoodallRyan WrightLiam StewartOwen Thompson 
 11  Timberline (Boise)                         4:11.87
       Sean JaneckoHayden BostromCarlos DeLeonAndrew Long 


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Seth Rathbun              12 Eagle                           58-        
  2  Caden Wallace             12 Eagle                           48-        
  3  Kenai Herrick             11 Eagle                           44-        
  4  Jed Rathbun               11 Eagle                           43-        
  5  Brandon 
Stewart          11 Eagle                           43-        
  6  Patrick Alexander         11 Eagle                           42-        
  7  Corbin Scott              12 Timberline (Boise)              38-        
  8  Junjun Wang                9 Timberline (Boise)              37-        
  9  Keegan Jones              12 Timberline (Boise)              34-        
 10  Coston Fritel             10 Eagle                           33-        
 11  Meier Simpson             11 Eagle                           31-        
 12  Andrew Donovan             9 Timberline (Boise)              28-        
 13  Joseph Alexander           9 Eagle                           27-        
 14  Charles Plass             10 Timberline (Boise)              25-        
 15  Colton Omas                9 Timberline (Boise)              23-        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Seth Rathbun              12 Eagle                          152-        
  2  Brandon 
Stewart          11 Eagle                          138-        
  3  Patrick Alexander         11 Eagle                          135-        
  4  Kaydon McKnight           12 Eagle                          119-        
  5  Jed Rathbun               11 Eagle                          119-        
  6  Corbin Scott              12 Timberline (Boise)             107-        
  7  Coston Fritel             10 Eagle                          100-        
  8  Junjun Wang                9 Timberline (Boise)              87-        
  9  Keegan Jones              12 Timberline (Boise)              76-        
 10  Andrew Donovan             9 Timberline (Boise)              68-        
 11  Meier Simpson             11 Eagle                           67-        
 12  Charles Plass             10 Timberline (Boise)              62-        
 13  Joseph Alexander           9 Eagle                           62-        
 14  Colton Omas                9 Timberline (Boise)              59-        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Deegan Martinho           10 Eagle                            5-        
  2  Evan Mesenhiemer-Molet    10 Timberline (Boise)               5-        
  3  Charles Fales             11 Eagle                            5-        
  3  AJ LaBeau                 10 Timberline (Boise)               5-        
  4  Cole Stoddard              9 Timberline (Boise)               5-        
  5  Alex Lowe                 10 Timberline (Boise)               5-        
  6  Parker Gropp              10 Timberline (Boise)               5-        
  7  Reece Elder                9 Timberline (Boise)               5-        
  7  James Heinz               10 Timberline (Boise)               5-        
  8  Tommy Duff                10 Timberline (Boise)               4-        
     Gideon Coprivnicar        12 Timberline (Boise)               NH        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ian Kahler                10 Timberline (Boise)               9-        
  2  Shawn Spencer             10 Timberline (Boise)               9-        
  3  Tommy Duff                10 Timberline (Boise)               8-        
  4  Rowan Ricks               10 Timberline (Boise)               8-        
  5  Hayden Dodson              9 Timberline (Boise)               8-        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Barrett Davis             11 Eagle                           21-        
  2  Hank Thometz              12 Timberline (Boise)              20-        
  3  Cole Severson             12 Timberline (Boise)              20-        
  4  Charles Fales             11 Eagle                           19-        
  5  Ashton Marlatt            11 Timberline (Boise)              19-        
  6  Gideon Coprivnicar        12 Timberline (Boise)              19-        
  7  Tristan Walker             9 Eagle                           18-        
  8  Hunter Hafer               9 Eagle                           17-        
  9  Jack McHargue             12 Timberline (Boise)              15-        
 10  Karter Spoklie            11 Eagle                           15-        
 11  Seth Milward              10 Eagle                           15-        
 12  Ranay Majji               12 Timberline (Boise)              14-        
 13  Ian Kahler                10 Timberline (Boise)              14-        
     Kellen McCurry            11 Eagle                            NH        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Barrett Davis             11 Eagle                           44-        
  2  Cole Severson             12 Timberline (Boise)              42-        
  3  Logan McDougal            11 Timberline (Boise)              36-        
  4  Carson Kelly              11 Timberline (Boise)              36-        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ellie Lewis                9 Timberline (Boise)            13.12        
  2  Avery Navest               9 Timberline (Boise)            13.67        
  3  Hailey Rogan              12 Timberline (Boise)            13.69        
  4  Mea Murray                12 Timberline (Boise)            13.76        
  5  Leelynn Huett             12 Timberline (Boise)            13.77        
  6  Ella Boson                10 Timberline (Boise)            13.87        
  7  Alexa Turner              10 Eagle                         13.88        
  8  Angelina Hahn              9 Eagle                         13.94        
  9  Marissa Baird             12 Eagle                         14.09        
 10  Lilly Owens               12 Eagle                         14.13        
 10  Amiee Bedard              10 Eagle                         14.13        
 12  Sammy Del Fierro          10 Timberline (Boise)            14.30        
 13  Ashley Ingram              9 Eagle                         14.36        
 14  Claire Bodily             10 Eagle                         14.42        
 15  Sophia Cromwell           11 Eagle                         14.49        
 16  Kerrie Dildine             9 Eagle                         14.53        
 17  Naeve Rodgers             12 Eagle                         14.54        
 18  Makena Walker             11 Eagle                         14.57        
 19  Marissa Benson             9 Eagle                         14.68        
 20  Ava Grund                  9 Eagle                         14.71        
 21  Isabella Richardson        9 Eagle                         14.87        
 22  Emma Bowen                11 Eagle                         14.89        
 23  Jordan Kjerstad           11 Eagle                         14.91        
 24  Abby Norris               10 Timberline (Boise)            14.92        
 25  Lauren Huttash            12 Eagle                         14.95        
 26  Emily Chae                10 Timberline (Boise)            15.18        
 27  Ella Cerchione            10 Timberline (Boise)            15.31        
 28  Alexa Bevan                9 Eagle                         15.64        
 29  Kelsey Stomp              10 Timberline (Boise)            15.76        
 30  Jada Huttash              10 Eagle                         16.03        
 31  Ximena Nieto              10 Timberline (Boise)            16.25        
 32  Addison Ramsay             9 Timberline (Boise)            16.35        
 33  Clare Ivers               10 Timberline (Boise)            16.79        
 34  Piper Lee                 10 Timberline (Boise)            17.39        
 35  Helen Blodgett            11 Eagle                         17.60        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ellie Lewis                9 Timberline (Boise)            27.24        
  2  Lauren McCall             10 Timberline (Boise)            28.08        
  3  Leelynn Huett             12 Timberline (Boise)            28.27        
  4  Avery Navest               9 Timberline (Boise)            28.59        
  5  Lilly Owens               12 Eagle                         29.53        
  6  Amiee Bedard              10 Eagle                         29.99        
  7  Ellie McFarland           10 Timberline (Boise)            30.27        
  8  Isabella Richardson        9 Eagle                         30.44        
  9  Angelina Hahn              9 Eagle                         30.70        
 10  Alexa Turner              10 Eagle                         30.71        
 11  Ava Grund                  9 Eagle                         30.75        
 12  Emma Bowen                11 Eagle                         30.93        
 13  Kerrie Dildine             9 Eagle                         31.13        
 14  Jordan Kjerstad           11 Eagle                         31.17        
 15  Abby Norris               10 Timberline (Boise)            31.26        
 16  Lauren Huttash            12 Eagle                         31.44        
 17  Marissa Benson             9 Eagle                         31.56        
 18  Makena Walker             11 Eagle                         31.63        
 19  Esha Milan                10 Timberline (Boise)            31.78        
 20  Emily Chae                10 Timberline (Boise)            32.24        
 21  Ashlyn Ferrell             9 Eagle                         32.28        
 22  Ella Cerchione            10 Timberline (Boise)            32.35        
 23  Alexa Bevan                9 Eagle                         33.33        
 24  Kelsey Stomp              10 Timberline (Boise)            33.49        
 25  Piper Lee                 10 Timberline (Boise)            36.52        
 26  Helen Blodgett            11 Eagle                         37.15        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lauren McCall             10 Timberline (Boise)          1:02.53        
  2  Alexandria Fletcher       10 Eagle                       1:02.55        
  3  Marissa Baird             12 Eagle                       1:03.57        
  4  Ashlyn Sandow              9 Timberline (Boise)          1:03.58        
  5  Ellie McFarland           10 Timberline (Boise)          1:09.03        
  6  Esha Milan                10 Timberline (Boise)          1:11.27        
  7  Madison Chilcoat          10 Eagle                       1:11.87        
  8  Ashlyn Ferrell             9 Eagle                       1:12.56        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lizzie Dildine            12 Eagle                       2:21.47        
  2  Brooke Roldan             12 Timberline (Boise)          2:22.06        
  3  Ella Harris               12 Eagle                       2:24.32        
  4  Anastasia Russell         12 Timberline (Boise)          2:24.39        
  5  Alyssa Britton            12 Eagle                       2:24.74        
  6  Isabella McGregor         12 Timberline (Boise)          2:25.87        
  7  Kylee Quinton             10 Timberline (Boise)          2:29.50        
  8  Jordan Thomas             12 Timberline (Boise)          2:33.89        
  9  Olivia Omas               11 Timberline (Boise)          2:35.31        
 10  Dylan Sielaff             10 Eagle                       2:35.59        
 11  Josie Walters              9 Timberline (Boise)          2:36.90        
 12  Gabrielle Johnson          9 Timberline (Boise)          2:37.96        
 13  Ceci Hubble                9 Timberline (Boise)          2:46.16        
 14  Petra Smith                9 Timberline (Boise)          2:49.38        
 15  Kate Derderian            11 Timberline (Boise)          2:50.90        
 16  Audrey Thompson           10 Timberline (Boise)          2:52.12        
 17  Savannah Szychulda        10 Eagle                       2:55.79        
 18  Joelle Ferguson            9 Eagle                       2:57.08        
 19  Timea Matrai               9 Timberline (Boise)          2:57.56        
 20  Kyla Cammack              12 Timberline (Boise)          2:58.42        
 21  Challis Connally          12 Timberline (Boise)          2:58.77        
 22  Georgia Hampton            9 Timberline (Boise)          3:02.58        
 23  Becca Tyree               11 Eagle                       3:02.93        
 24  Liv Ball                   9 Eagle                       3:03.61        
 25  Tylee Smith                9 Timberline (Boise)          3:14.44        
 26  Haley Huff                 9 Eagle                       3:15.15        
 27  Brynlee Sell               9 Eagle                       3:16.59        
 28  Ally Rogan                10 Timberline (Boise)          3:26.58        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lizzie Dildine            12 Eagle                       5:08.74        
  2  Anastasia Russell         12 Timberline (Boise)          5:10.88        
  3  Cameron Moore             10 Eagle                       5:34.24        
  4  Afton Fillmore            11 Eagle                       5:40.18        
  5  Ashlyn Clark              12 Eagle                       5:56.45        
  6  Emma Peltier              10 Eagle                       6:04.58        
  7  Sierra McCauley            9 Eagle                       6:04.94        
  8  Ellie Taggart              9 Eagle                       6:26.08        
  9  Joelle Ferguson            9 Eagle                       6:30.31        
 10  Savannah Szychulda        10 Eagle                       6:32.63        
 11  Brynlee Sell               9 Eagle                       7:10.31        
 12  Haley Huff                 9 Eagle                       7:13.82        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Cameron Moore             10 Eagle                      12:05.64        
  2  Ella Harris               12 Eagle                      12:06.95        
  3  Alyssa Britton            12 Eagle                      12:07.09        
  4  Afton Fillmore            11 Eagle                      12:20.86        
  5  Emma Peltier              10 Eagle                      12:30.54        
  6  Ashlyn Clark              12 Eagle                      13:15.26        
  7  Madison Chilcoat          10 Eagle                      14:47.31        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lauren McCall             10 Timberline (Boise)            17.21        
  2  Ruby Stewart              12 Eagle                         17.96        
  3  Amy Payne                 10 Eagle                         18.79        
  4  Eva Riley                 10 Timberline (Boise)            19.18        
  5  Aysha Peery               10 Eagle                         20.79        
  6  Susanna Dildine           10 Eagle                         21.11        
  7  Ella Boson                10 Timberline (Boise)            21.29        
  8  Parker Bava               10 Timberline (Boise)            23.64        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ruby Stewart              12 Eagle                         51.92        
  2  Susanna Dildine           10 Eagle                         52.11        
  3  Eva Riley                 10 Timberline (Boise)            52.56        
  4  Amy Payne                 10 Eagle                         53.81        
  5  Aysha Peery               10 Eagle                         54.83        
  6  Claire Bodily             10 Eagle                         54.84        
     Parker Bava               10 Timberline (Boise)               NT        
     Ella Boson                10 Timberline (Boise)               NT        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Eagle                                        54.56
       Aysha PeeryAmy PayneRuby StewartAlexa Turner 
  2  Eagle                                        55.50
       Susanna DildineFaith EndebrockSophia CromwellAmiee Bedard 


Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Eagle                                      1:57.08
       Susanna DildineMakena WalkerRuby StewartMarissa Baird 
  2  Eagle                                      1:57.57
       Sophia CromwellKerrie DildineLilly OwensAmiee Bedard 


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Eagle                                      4:27.90
       Alexandria FletcherDylan SielaffBecca TyreeSierra McCauley 
  2  Timberline (Boise)                         4:34.06
       Isabella McGregorOlivia OmasAlly RoganKate Derderian 
  3  Timberline (Boise)                         4:35.40
       Josie WaltersTylee SmithJordan ThomasAudrey Thompson 
  4  Eagle                                      4:38.38
       Faith EndebrockSophia CromwellJordan KjerstadLilly Owens 
  5  Timberline (Boise)                         4:44.20
       Abby StamperBrooke RoldanKylee QuintonAnastasia Russell 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sarah Carillo             12 Eagle                           38-        
  2  Reece Woods               10 Eagle                           36-        
  3  Grace Layton              11 Eagle                           34-        
  4  Olivia Woods              10 Eagle                           32-        
  5  Keira Holder              11 Timberline (Boise)              29-        
  6  Abigail Christensen       11 Eagle                           28-        
  7  Emma Shelton              11 Eagle                           27-        
  8  Dyllon James              10 Timberline (Boise)              26-        
  9  Zarah Aitchison            9 Timberline (Boise)              24-        
 10  Ava Hosac                 10 Eagle                           24-        
 11  Keara Graham               9 Timberline (Boise)              22-        
 12  Lexus Ludwig              12 Timberline (Boise)              22-        
 13  Anna Ronayne              12 Timberline (Boise)              17-        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sarah Carillo             12 Eagle                          130-        
  2  Belle Fesler              12 Eagle                           93-        
  3  Olivia Woods              10 Eagle                           92-        
  4  Reece Woods               10 Eagle                           92-        
  5  Keira Holder              11 Timberline (Boise)              86-        
  6  Abigail Christensen       11 Eagle                           76-        
  7  Keara Graham               9 Timberline (Boise)              72-        
  8  Emma Shelton              11 Eagle                           68-        
  9  Lexus Ludwig              12 Timberline (Boise)              60-        
 10  Ava Hosac                 10 Eagle                           58-        
 11  Zarah Aitchison            9 Timberline (Boise)              50-        
 12  Dyllon James              10 Timberline (Boise)              47-        
 13  Anna Ronayne              12 Timberline (Boise)              47-        
     Grace Layton              11 Eagle                            NH        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sydney Lowe               12 Timberline (Boise)               4-        
  2  London Carter             10 Timberline (Boise)               4-        
  3  Lydia Tolman              12 Timberline (Boise)               4-        
  4  Ashley Ingram              9 Eagle                            4-        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Courtney Cline             9 Timberline (Boise)               6-        
  2  Ella Cerchione            10 Timberline (Boise)               5-        
     London Carter             10 Timberline (Boise)               NH        
     Piper Lee                 10 Timberline (Boise)               NH        
     Abby Norris               10 Timberline (Boise)               NH        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ashlyn Sandow              9 Timberline (Boise)              17-        
  2  Mea Murray                12 Timberline (Boise)              16-        
  3  Hailey Rogan              12 Timberline (Boise)              16-        
  4  Naeve Rodgers             12 Eagle                           15-        
  5  Leelynn Huett             12 Timberline (Boise)              14-        
  6  Lydia Tolman              12 Timberline (Boise)              14-        
  7  Sammy Del Fierro          10 Timberline (Boise)              14-        
  7  Sydney Lowe               12 Timberline (Boise)              14-        
  9  Aleks del Fierro          12 Timberline (Boise)              13-        
 10  Ashley Ingram              9 Eagle                           11-        
 11  Clare Ivers               10 Timberline (Boise)              11-        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mea Murray                12 Timberline (Boise)              34-        
  2  Gentry Powell              9 Timberline (Boise)              30-        
  3  Ellie McFarland           10 Timberline (Boise)              29-        
  4  Lydia Tolman              12 Timberline (Boise)              29-        
     Aleks del Fierro          12 Timberline (Boise)               NH