Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaden Thompson 12 St Paul 11.3h
2 Adam Cook 12 St Paul 11.8h
3 George Pohlschneider 9 St Paul 12.1h
4 Finn Janesofsky 11 Perrydale 12.4h
5 Mason Crawford 10 Perrydale 13.1h
6 Jamison Dorman 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 14.4h
7 David Lee 9 St. Stephen's Academy 16.5h
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aidan Britten 9 St Paul 12.9h
2 Jose Torres 10 St Paul 14.2h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 Nicolas Hurst 11 C.S. Lewis Academy 25.1h
4 George Pohlschneider 9 St Paul 25.2h
5 Caleb Fender 9 St. Stephen's Academy 27.5h
6 Simon Gorss 11 St. Stephen's Academy 27.8h
1 Jaden Thompson 12 St Paul NT
2 Matthew Petrjanos 11 St Paul NT
7 David Lee 9 St. Stephen's Academy NT
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Gage Cook 10 St Paul NT
Aidan Britten 9 St Paul NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matthew Petrjanos 11 St Paul 54.9h
2 Nicolas Hurst 11 C.S. Lewis Academy 58.3h
3 Simon Gorss 11 St. Stephen's Academy 1:01.5h
4 Caleb Fender 9 St. Stephen's Academy 1:01.9h
5 Elliot Gorss 9 St. Stephen's Academy 1:04.4h
6 Jose Torres 10 St Paul 1:07.5h
Julio Torres 10 St Paul NT
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Seth Bergeron 12 St. Stephen's Academy 2:06.9h
2 Gabriel Morrow 10 St. Stephen's Academy 2:18.6h
3 Gage Cook 10 St Paul 2:31.1h
4 Jackson Cook 10 St Paul 2:31.4h
5 Aiden Daimler 10 St Paul 2:40.7h
Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colin Friend 11 St. Stephen's Academy 4:14.9h
2 Seth Bergeron 12 St. Stephen's Academy 4:28.0h
3 Gabriel Morrow 10 St. Stephen's Academy 4:42.4h
4 Connor Ayers 12 C.S. Lewis Academy 5:03.9h
5 Aiden Daimler 10 St Paul 5:25.6h
6 Erik Danka 9 Perrydale 5:38.6h
7 Mason Cacka 10 St Paul 5:39.8h
8 Logan Hurst 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 5:42.5h
Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colin Friend 11 St. Stephen's Academy 9:19.4h
2 Luke Williams 12 St. Stephen's Academy 10:30.4h
3 Connor Ayers 12 C.S. Lewis Academy 12:09.2h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adam Cook 12 St Paul 17.0h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dax Garlinghouse 11 C.S. Lewis Academy 50.8h
2 Mason Cacka 10 St Paul 52.6h
3 Finn Janesofsky 11 Perrydale 54.2h
4 Erik Danka 9 Perrydale 58.9h
5 Ethan Blades 9 Perrydale 59.2h
6 Logan Hurst 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 1:01.9h
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St Paul 3:59.6h
Jackson CookGage CookGeorge PohlschneiderMatt Petrjanos
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jack Eubanks 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 33-6.5
2 Mike Hiller 10 St Paul 29-0
3 Kamren Poulson 10 Perrydale 28-10
4 James Davidson 9 St Paul 26-9
5 Simon Gorss 11 St. Stephen's Academy 26-1
6 Mason Deters 11 Perrydale 25-6
7 Connor Graber 9 Perrydale 22-1
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathan Williams 10 St. Stephen's Academy 25-10
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mike Hiller 10 St Paul 99-4
2 James Davidson 9 St Paul 88-0
3 Kamren Poulson 10 Perrydale 82-4
4 Jack Eubanks 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 81-7
5 John Olinger 11 C.S. Lewis Academy 80-5
6 Mason Deters 11 Perrydale 73-8
7 Simon Gorss 11 St. Stephen's Academy 72-2
8 Ethan Blades 9 Perrydale 61-10
9 Erik Danka 9 Perrydale 58-0
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathan Williams 10 St. Stephen's Academy 66-7
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kamren Poulson 10 Perrydale 100-7
2 Mason Crawford 10 Perrydale 100-4
3 Finn Janesofsky 11 Perrydale 99-9
4 Broden Lear 12 St Paul 90-3
5 Jack Eubanks 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 89-11
6 Ethan Blades 9 Perrydale 87-10
7 Mike Hiller 10 St Paul 85-11
8 Connor Graber 9 Perrydale 85-2
9 John Olinger 11 C.S. Lewis Academy 80-4
10 Jamison Dorman 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 72-10
11 Mason Deters 11 Perrydale 59-3
Junior Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 James Davidson 9 St Paul 82-11
2 Caleb Fender 9 St. Stephen's Academy 77-10
3 Nathan Williams 10 St. Stephen's Academy 69-9
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Broden Lear 12 St Paul 5-2
2 Mason Crawford 10 Perrydale 5-0
3 Mason Cacka 10 St Paul 4-8
3 Jackson Cook 10 St Paul 4-8
5 Cole Pender 10 C.S. Lewis Academy 4-6
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaden Thompson 12 St Paul 17-9
2 George Pohlschneider 9 St Paul 17-4
3 Dax Garlinghouse 11 C.S. Lewis Academy 16-7
4 Mason Crawford 10 Perrydale 14-9.5
5 Erik Danka 9 Perrydale 14-6.5
6 Finn Janesofsky 11 Perrydale 13-11
7 Jamison Dorman 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 12-10
8 Ethan Blades 9 Perrydale 12-4
9 Kamren Poulson 10 Perrydale 12-3
10 Connor Graber 9 Perrydale 11-8
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aidan Britten 9 St Paul 14-5
2 Mason Cacka 10 St Paul 14-2
3 Aiden Daimler 10 St Paul 12-3.5
4 Jose Torres 10 St Paul 11-6
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaden Thompson 12 St Paul 37-2.75
2 Dax Garlinghouse 11 C.S. Lewis Academy 27-10.5
3 Aidan Britten 9 St Paul 26-9.25
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mary Davidson 12 St Paul 13.4h
2 Gracie Koch 9 St Paul 13.5h
3 Kyra Longstroth 12 C.S. Lewis Academy 13.8h
4 Kynzie Brix 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 14.4h
5 Karlyn Six 11 St. Stephen's Academy 14.7h
6 Jesalynn Griffiths 11 Perrydale 16.1h
7 Katie Lineburg 9 St. Stephen's Academy 17.1h
Krissy Wiechelman 9 St. Stephen's Academy NT
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Meredith Coleman 9 St Paul 14.7h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Halsie Hempfling 10 St Paul 27.9h
2 Gracie Koch 9 St Paul 29.5h
3 Karlyn Six 11 St. Stephen's Academy 33.0h
4 Amelie Oeverman 9 St. Stephen's Academy 36.9h
5 Katie Lineburg 9 St. Stephen's Academy 39.2h
Krissy Wiechelman 9 St. Stephen's Academy NT
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Meredith Coleman 9 St Paul 31.0h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Halsie Hempfling 10 St Paul 1:06.8h
2 Stella Koch 9 St Paul 1:10.6h
3 Leesie Matthiesen 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 1:17.0h
4 Amelie Oeverman 9 St. Stephen's Academy 1:19.7h
5 Jenna Tompkins 11 Perrydale 1:23.6h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olyvia Oeverman 11 St. Stephen's Academy 2:39.9h
2 Geneva Smith 10 St. Stephen's Academy 2:57.6h
3 Genevieve Hurliman 11 St Paul 3:17.7h
Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olyvia Oeverman 11 St. Stephen's Academy 5:44.9h
2 Geneva Smith 10 St. Stephen's Academy 6:05.7h
Varsity Girls 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Leesie Matthiesen 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 14:56.2h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gracie Koch 9 St Paul 18.1h
2 Jesalynn Griffiths 11 Perrydale 21.9h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 C.S. Lewis Academy 58.4h
Kynzie BrixTeya LongstrothKyra LongstrothHannah Galambos
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St Paul 5:01.9h
Halsie HempflingGracie KochStella KochGenevieve Hurliman
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mary Davidson 12 St Paul 28-9
2 Alex Hernandez-Morales 12 St Paul 27-11
3 Cristina Lopez-Delgado 11 St Paul 25-9
4 Kaitlyn Boettner 12 C.S. Lewis Academy 19-2
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cristina Lopez-Delgado 11 St Paul 72-7
2 Alex Hernandez-Morales 12 St Paul 56-4
3 Mary Davidson 12 St Paul 55-2
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Megan Freeborn 12 Perrydale 87-6
2 Alex Hernandez-Morales 12 St Paul 75-4
3 Chloe Huber 12 C.S. Lewis Academy 68-1
4 Mary Davidson 12 St Paul 66-9
5 Cristina Lopez-Delgado 11 St Paul 55-9
6 Jenna Tompkins 11 Perrydale 55-2
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Matthiesen 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 4-4
2 Stella Koch 9 St Paul 4-2
3 Kaitlyn Boettner 12 C.S. Lewis Academy 3-8
4 Kenna Rosenbalm 11 Perrydale 3-6
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Stella Koch 9 St Paul 13-8.5
2 Teya Longstroth 12 C.S. Lewis Academy 13-7
3 Emma Matthiesen 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 11-9
4 Meredith Coleman 9 St Paul 11-3.5
5 Julia Fast 9 Perrydale 11-2
6 Kenna Rosenbalm 11 Perrydale 10-4.5
7 Jesalynn Griffiths 11 Perrydale 10-4
8 Jenna Tompkins 11 Perrydale 9-6.5
9 Emma Sutherland 11 C.S. Lewis Academy 9-6
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cristina Lopez-Delgado 11 St Paul 10-1.5
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Boettner 12 C.S. Lewis Academy 25-3.75
2 Meredith Coleman 9 St Paul 25-2.25
3 Emma Matthiesen 9 C.S. Lewis Academy 22-2.5