Crook County High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.78 | SB | Madelynn Fuentes | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
13.69 | SB | Aubrey Love | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
14.21 | SB | Makenna Duran | 9th | Finals H1 | complete |
15.43 | SB | Kindal Horton | 14th | Finals H1 | complete |
15.62 | SB | Jacey Allen | 15th | Finals H1 | complete |
15.81 | SB | Ria Guana Crismon | 18th | Finals H1 | complete |
15.96 | Janasee Sharp | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
16.22 | Avery LeFevre | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.72 | Madelynn Fuentes | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
28.79 | SB | McKenzie Jonas | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
29.42 | Tienna Quinn | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
30.39 | Coaley Clifton | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
31.53 | Sofia Langley | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
33.38 | SB | Jacey Allen | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
34.01 | Ria Guana Crismon | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
35.95 | Isabel Sherman | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.80 | SB | Kelcie Ames | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
3:05.62 | Mccall Woodward | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.18 | Kelcie Ames | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:32.67 | Andy Noyes | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:29.65 | Lindsey Mode | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.95 | Ivakai Heiges | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
20.45 | Coaley Clifton | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
21.04 | Janasee Sharp | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
22.06 | SB | Isabel Sherman | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
23.33 | Avery LeFevre | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.62 | Elise Rice | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.68 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.75 | SB | Madelynn Fuentes | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
16-0.5 | SB | Dallas Majorie Hutchins | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
13-5 | Ivakai Heiges | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11-3 | SB | Jacey Allen | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
10-9 | SB | Isabel Sherman | 11th | Finals H1 | complete |
10-6 | Joann McKinnon | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
9-3 | SB | Ria Guana Crismon | 15th | Finals H1 | complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-10 | Dallas Majorie Hutchins | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
29-10 | Elise Rice | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
28-3 | Sofia Langley | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
27-0 | Kindal Horton | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Aubrey Love | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
7-0 | Ivakai Heiges | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
111-0 | Grace Brooks | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
96-9 | Josie Kasberger | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
82-0 | Lauren Papke | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
78-7 | SB | Natalie Fischer-Hasting | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
65-2 | Makenna Duran | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
52-2 | Sammy Miller | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Javelin | |||||
89-1 | Josie Kasberger | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
82-6 | Lauren Papke | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
66-9 | Grace Brooks | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
63-9 | Ria Guana Crismon | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
63-7 | SB | Natalie Fischer-Hasting | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
56-10 | Joann McKinnon | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
43-4 | Sammy Miller | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | Josie Kasberger | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
29-8 | Grace Brooks | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
27-4 | Natalie Fischer-Hasting | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
27-0 | Makenna Duran | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
26-8 | Lauren Papke | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
26-0 | Isabel Sherman | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
24-0 | SB | Sammy Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
22-2 | Joann McKinnon | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.69 | Zachary Guthrie | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.01 | Westley Ossenkop | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.36 | Julian Lopez | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.41 | Eddie Freauff | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.47 | SB | Kyree Willis | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
12.94 | Hayden Shaw | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.01 | Cooper Nelson | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.56 | Jacob Moon | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.93 | Luke Freauff | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15.44 | Jesse Garner | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.39 | Zachary Guthrie | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
24.56 | SB | Alex Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
24.97 | Julian Lopez | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
25.06 | SB | Kyree Willis | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
25.24 | Eddie Freauff | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
25.90 | Hayden Shaw | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
28.15 | Luke Freauff | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
29.25 | Nathen Delapena | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.20 | Triston Fischer | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
1:02.39 | Aaron Fenrenbacker | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.00 | Alec Carne | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:10.68 | Alec Carne | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:08.43 | Jacob Mckinnon | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:20.51 | Joel Rice | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:52.04 | Tristen Lay | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:47.13 | Alex Vail | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
12:03.11 | Daniel Olsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
13:55.58 | Anthony Crider | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
16:01.44 | SB | Logan Brasher | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
16:09.08 | Ben McWilliams | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.84 | Alex Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.22 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Nathen Delapena | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1 | Zachary Guthrie | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
17-3 | Aaron Fenrenbacker | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15-11 | Julian Lopez | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14-10 | Jacob Moon | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3 | SB | Kyree Willis | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Nathen Delapena | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
114-0 | Ayden Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
96-3 | SB | Zachary Levesque | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
95-5 | Wyatt Holiday | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
88-1 | SB | Jacob Vanlueven | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
86-11 | SB | Coy MatHIASEN | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
77-6 | SB | Azariah Becker | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
77-5 | Malachi Mullins | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
74-4 | Seth Mullins | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
66-10 | SB | Zachary Barrett | 15th | Finals H1 | complete |
64-8 | Brenton Voss | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
63-6 | Jeffery Schular | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
56-0 | SB | Ethan Holt | 21st | Finals H1 | complete |
53-5 | Guirllarmo Mendoza | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
43-9 | Ben McWilliams | 23rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Javelin | |||||
114-0 | Azariah Becker | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
103-9 | Ayden Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
97-10 | Malachi Mullins | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
90-3 | Levi Gruber | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
89-7 | Zachary Levesque | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
85-3 | Jacob Vanlueven | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
81-6 | Coy MatHIASEN | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
79-0 | SB | Brenton Voss | 14th | Finals H1 | complete |
77-8 | Seth Mullins | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
70-0 | Tristen Lay | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
67-10 | SB | Jeffery Schular | 20th | Finals H1 | complete |
67-8 | Ethan Holt | 21st | Finals H1 | complete | |
63-0 | Wyatt Holiday | 23rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
53-8 | Zachary Barrett | 24th | Finals H1 | complete | |
53-1 | Guirllarmo Mendoza | 26th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 | Ayden Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
35-9 | SB | Zachary Levesque | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
33-3 | SB | Malachi Mullins | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
32-0 | Wyatt Holiday | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
31-7 | Seth Mullins | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
30-10 | Jacob Vanlueven | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
30-4 | Coy MatHIASEN | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
27-9 | Levi Gruber | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
26-7 | Brenton Voss | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
25-4 | Zachary Barrett | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
25-4 | SB | Ethan Holt | 14th | Finals H1 | complete |
24-6 | Jeffery Schular | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
23-10 | Guirllarmo Mendoza | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
16-9 | Ben McWilliams | 19th | Finals H1 | complete |