Irrigon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.78 | Torie Player | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.62 | Joanna Carillo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.13 | Torie Player | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.18 | SB | Melissa Leon | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.29 | Melissa Leon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:22.76 | SB | Joanna Carillo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.22 | SB | Courtney Krogh | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:24.90 | SB | Rosita Orozco | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:38.40 | Courtney Krogh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:00.09 | Rosita Orozco | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.19 | SB | Preslie Bowles | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:37.38 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11 | Preslie Bowles | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-1 | SB | Torie Player | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
54-10 | Selene Roldan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-11 | Stephanie Romero | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
85-9 | Princessa Chavez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-1 | Melissa Leon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-11 | Selene Roldan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-6 | SB | Stephanie Romero | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
20-11 | Selene Roldan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4 | Stephanie Romero | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | Cody Scott | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.83 | Jacob Dames | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.82 | Cody Scott | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.78 | Jesse Romero | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.28 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
80-7 | Saige Ely | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-11 | SB | Rider Miller | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47-2 | Antonio Renteria | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-3 | Alan Murguia | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-0 | Jose Ramirez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
92-5 | Saige Ely | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-3 | Jacob Dames | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-7 | SB | Rider Miller | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-9 | SB | Jose Ramirez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-7 | SB | Alan Murguia | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51-3 | SB | Antonio Renteria | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-1.75 | Saige Ely | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-8.5 | Rider Miller | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-1 | Jacob Dames | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-11 | Jose Ramirez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6.25 | Alan Murguia | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7 | Antonio Renteria | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |