Crescent Valley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.13 | Jada Foster | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.28 | Mariana Lomonaco | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.54 | SB | Jada Foster | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.62 | Greta Koegler | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.54 | Ava Mckee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.82 | SB | Ava Mckee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:27.23 | SB | Angela Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:34.35 | Gabby Bland | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.87 | Sunitha Black | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:04.86 | Angela Martin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:30.06 | Sunitha Black | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.51 | SB | Ellie Herber | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.53 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Ellie Herber | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | Jada Foster | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-10.25 | Ellie Herber | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-1 | Sierra Noss | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4 | Brooke Plemmons | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.00 | Parker Maestri | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.61 | SB | Ty Abernathy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.58 | SB | Parker Maestri | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.72 | SB | Jordan Henke | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:01.58 | SB | Kanoa Blake | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:00.67 | SB | Jordan Henke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:01.36 | SB | Keller Norland | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:49.64 | SB | Keller Norland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:54.85 | SB | Cade Byer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:59.85 | SB | Reid Kerr | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.79 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Tate Herber | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.5 | Mason Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-3.5 | SB | Mason Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Ty Abernathy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-6 | Alex Bracht | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |