Westview Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.26 | Ava Gross | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
14.49 | Sadie Werts | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
14.60 | Yuzuha Koyama | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
14.90 | Natalie Dueltgen | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
15.34 | Shreya Ragade | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
15.44 | Lauren Kimball | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
15.65 | Qiyue Zhang | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
15.92 | Shreya Veeredhi | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
15.94 | Gabriella Buck | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
16.21 | Amma Manu | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
16.46 | Saachi Parikh | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17.50 | Samantha Severson | 17th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17.51 | Iyanu Oluwafemi | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17.80 | Camilla Mikkelson | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17.93 | Serah Judd | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.67 | Ava Gross | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
29.29 | Anne-Chantale Gendron-Her | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
30.56 | Sadie Werts | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
30.92 | Sarah Waining | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
31.29 | Delaney Logan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
31.42 | Natalie Dueltgen | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
34.55 | Saachi Parikh | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
36.36 | Samantha Severson | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
37.99 | Camilla Mikkelson | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
38.76 | Serah Judd | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.33 | Anne-Chantale Gendron-Her | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:11.08 | SB | Delaney Logan | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
1:15.30 | Saachi Parikh | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.00 | Briana Fung | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:57.79 | Maria Standley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:06.52 | SB | Rochelle Xue | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
3:14.93 | SB | Thilagabaga Arunarasu | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.86 | Peyton Childers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:34.37 | SB | Ella Frost | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
5:53.80 | SB | Allison Enriquez | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
6:12.74 | SB | Madison Kroth | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
6:51.20 | SB | Reese Lowenberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
6:56.88 | SB | Rebekah Rutledge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:03.07 | Peyton Childers | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
12:21.17 | SB | Deborah Kim | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
12:21.95 | SB | Ella Frost | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.95 | Xian Hartenstein | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
20.22 | Qiyue Zhang | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
20.72 | Shreya Ragade | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.27 | Xian Hartenstein | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
58.19 | Qiyue Zhang | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:05.45 | Shreya Ragade | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.43 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:03.33 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.61 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4:47.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.5 | Tayah Whitaker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
11-6.5 | Maria Standley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
11-6 | SB | Esther Ha | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-11.5 | Tayah Whitaker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
27-11 | SB | Esther Ha | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
86-8 | Afton Keeney | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
66-0 | Yuzuha Koyama | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
65-3 | Sarah Shibuya | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
59-6 | Sarah Chedester | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Javelin | |||||
90-4 | Afton Keeney | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
69-2 | Autumn LoPorto | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
55-6 | Sarah Shibuya | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
54-9 | SB | Yuzuha Koyama | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
45-3 | SB | Sarah Chedester | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10 | SB | Autumn LoPorto | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
27-8 | Yuzuha Koyama | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
25-9.5 | SB | Sarah Chedester | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
23-6 | Sarah Shibuya | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | Desmond Jenkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
12.93 | SB | Ismayil Abdoulaye | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
13.06 | Brandon Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13.34 | Ali Rezaie | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13.50 | Colton Sheperd | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13.62 | Wallace Browning | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13.76 | Logan Wilson | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13.77 | SB | Davis Murray | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
13.98 | Jorge Barajas Duran | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17.09 | SB | Noah Ramirez | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.41 | Jalen Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
24.51 | Desmond Jenkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
26.48 | Mason Rinnie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
26.49 | Ethan Khut | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27.22 | Stephen Judd | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27.92 | Colton Sheperd | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
28.03 | Ali Rezaie | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
29.80 | Brandon Rodriguez | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.72 | Denzel Pinto | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
54.54 | Fuad Omer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
58.54 | SB | Rishab Jain | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
1:02.50 | Davis Murray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:07.40 | SB | Yash Tadikonda | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.67 | Trejan Flennaugh | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:10.08 | Henry Dennis-Nahl | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:13.18 | Kaleb Euchi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:13.79 | Micah Margason | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:14.47 | SB | Prabhaas Nakkala | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
2:16.03 | Luke Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:38.68 | SB | Coby Tran | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:40.03 | Rishab Jain | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:56.77 | Adam Harrison | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.90 | SB | John Wang | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
4:34.24 | Kaleb Euchi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4:38.19 | SB | Brinton Call | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
4:57.11 | SB | Daniel Voydik | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
4:58.21 | Will Mayer | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:10.91 | Jake Fuller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:11.03 | SB | Grant Goldman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
5:39.33 | SB | Coby Tran | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:44.17 | Sharath Bhattiprolu | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
10:00.99 | SB | Saaketh Bhattiprolu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
10:09.93 | SB | John Wang | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
10:12.77 | Brinton Call | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11:08.46 | SB | Jack Ryan | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
11:21.49 | SB | Ryan Evans | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
13:14.16 | SB | Adam Harrison | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.08 | Benjamin Chen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.63 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
46.76 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:57.97 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Khai Tong | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-10 | Kyle Locke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1.25 | Desmond Jenkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
18-3.25 | Khai Tong | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
16-9.5 | Kyle Locke | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
15-3.5 | Jorge Barajas Duran | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-2.5 | Khai Tong | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
35-9.75 | SB | Kyle Locke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Ismayil Abdoulaye | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
8-6 | Daniel Voydik | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
113-9 | Campbell Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
101-0 | Devin Edwards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
98-10 | SB | Cade Patton | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
62-6 | Thomas Alexander | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
35-11 | Nicholas Wright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Javelin | |||||
149-6 | Ismayil Abdoulaye | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
125-2 | Jakob Rogers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
117-6 | Kaleb Euchi | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
102-9 | Campbell Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
99-5 | Bryce Cordell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
96-10 | SB | Devin Edwards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
95-6 | Cade Patton | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
92-7 | Julian Hightower | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
86-2 | Eli Perry | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
84-2 | SB | Noah Ramirez | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
79-4 | SB | Dylan Grizzell-Caropreso | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
52-7 | Thomas Alexander | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9 | Bryce Cordell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
39-2 | Julian Hightower | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
33-11 | Devin Edwards | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
33-0 | Jakob Rogers | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
30-4 | SB | Thomas Alexander | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
24-4 | Dylan Grizzell-Caropreso | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
22-1 | SB | Noah Ramirez | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
13-8 | Nicholas Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |