Grosse Ile Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.10 | Skye Livingston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.71 | SB | Skye Livingston | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
30.47 | SB | Natalie Christnagel | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.34 | SB | Cieara Armstrong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:12.45 | SB | Michelle Roque | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.40 | Andie Fulmer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:45.05 | SB | Alaina Gartner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.80 | Andie Fulmer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:01.52 | SB | Anna Malonson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:20.82 | SB | Anna Malonson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
13:45.15 | SB | Kaitie Keim | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.85 | SB | Kaitlyn Molnar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
20.13 | Cecilia Vesperman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.67 | SB | Marina Rensi | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
56.44 | Cecilia Vesperman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.93 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.63 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:58.06 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Natalie Christnagel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | Kaitlyn Molnar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-11.5 | Cecilia Vesperman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
82-4 | Haley Woods | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
73-9 | Margaret Justusson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-11 | SB | Haley Woods | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
28-1.5 | SB | Samantha Justusson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.79 | SB | Joey Pizzo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.51 | SB | Lorenzo Thrasher | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.06 | SB | Robert Standen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.80 | Tyler Swick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
54.35 | SB | Zachary Bast | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.83 | SB | Lucas Centlivre | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:21.82 | SB | Trey Swick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.76 | Joey Gall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:25.60 | Nicholas Griffin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:51.81 | SB | Luke Porter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12:06.62 | SB | Joey Gall | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.10 | SB | Logan Macnee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
20.36 | Landon Wise | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.30 | Landon Wise | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
49.50 | SB | Logan Macnee | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.20 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.98 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.20 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.01 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Tyler Swick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.5 | Joey Pizzo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16-0 | SB | Serafim Dionyssopoulos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
98-10 | Trey Swick | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
96-7 | Jake Reno | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-1 | SB | Jake Reno | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
32-4 | Trey Swick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |