Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Logan Law 11 Milwaukie 15:53.91
2 Mason Weisgerber 11 Wilsonville 16:27.93
3 Luke Suchoski 12 Scappoose 16:58.50
4 Marte' Haley 11 Parkrose 16:58.69
5 Ben McClelland 12 Wilsonville 17:03.93
6 Jacob McClelland 12 Wilsonville 17:09.73
7 Rowen Suchoski 12 Scappoose 17:14.88
8 James Grant 12 Parkrose 18:30.64
9 Sean Colyer 11 Wilsonville 18:35.07
10 Nathan Wilde 11 Wilsonville 18:41.68
11 Ethan Baker 12 La Salle Prep 18:46.53
12 Johnny Garcia 12 Wilsonville 18:47.56
13 Nick Scott 12 Wilsonville 19:05.29
14 Talbot Friesen 11 Scappoose 19:28.28
15 Cameron Cutler 12 Putnam 19:32.34
16 Anthony Herrera-Al... 11 Wilsonville 19:36.74
17 Murphy Schuster 12 La Salle Prep 19:50.87
18 Connor Larsen 10 Wilsonville 19:52.77
19 Carson Jackson 10 Scappoose 19:58.70
20 Brennen Elshaug 12 Scappoose 20:05.68
21 Max Wright 11 Putnam 20:11.74
22 Taiki Ogawa 10 Scappoose 20:21.29
23 Tristan Hopkins 12 Scappoose 20:25.73
24 Massimo Greco 11 La Salle Prep 20:36.87
25 Charles Leader 9 Scappoose 20:38.78
26 Tyler Smith 10 La Salle Prep 20:43.25
27 Abraham Scales 9 La Salle Prep 20:49.39
28 Zachary Stock 12 Putnam 21:17.15
29 Carson Plahn 11 St Helens 21:21.36
30 Cole Busic 11 Putnam 21:24.44
31 Carter Sprague 11 Milwaukie 21:52.11
32 Jose Ramirez 12 St Helens 22:17.12
33 Dominic Keller 9 Putnam 22:28.38
34 Ben Zuschlag 9 St Helens 22:29.70
35 Maverick Heimbuck 9 Scappoose 22:36.46
36 Devin Butler 11 Scappoose 23:20.38
37 Joseph Norris 11 St Helens 23:36.41
38 Tyler Mauldin 10 St Helens 23:36.85
39 Nathanial Johnston 11 St Helens 23:49.66
40 Ben Senffner 10 Putnam 24:27.40
41 Josue Roman Rojas 11 Hillsboro 24:31.58
42 Jacob Silva 12 Hillsboro 26:21.89
43 Christian De Jesus 11 St Helens 30:40.78
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Wilsonville 21
2 Scappoose 47
3 La Salle Prep 81
4 Putnam 100
5 St Helens 132
Boys 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Jayden Thiessen 12 Wilsonville 19:50.71
2 Jacob Dougall 9 Wilsonville 20:17.13
3 David Burt 10 Wilsonville 20:49.01
4 Kittridge Dominguez 10 Scappoose 20:55.69
5 Taj Forney 9 Scappoose 21:01.36
6 Parker Fish 9 Wilsonville 21:05.35
7 Ryland Espejo 12 Wilsonville 22:20.56
8 Caden Perry 12 Parkrose 22:31.63
9 Franklin Gardner 12 Scappoose 22:41.30
10 Raphael de Leon 11 La Salle Prep 22:50.66
11 Aidan McBride 10 La Salle Prep 23:38.51
12 Gabriel de Leon 11 La Salle Prep 23:49.76
13 Athanasios Van Sic... 10 La Salle Prep 23:54.11
14 Carter Lam 9 Wilsonville 24:00.35
15 Mateo Madrigal 9 La Salle Prep 24:09.43
16 Zachary Shields 11 La Salle Prep 24:54.77
17 Colin Stafford 11 Scappoose 25:00.38
18 Mathew Dobre 12 Parkrose 25:11.28
19 Kapono Richter 9 La Salle Prep 25:38.84
20 Logan Amavisca 9 Wilsonville 25:47.40
21 Noah Poteet 12 La Salle Prep 26:10.12
22 Miles Thran 11 Putnam 26:41.98
23 Ryder McCoy-Hansen 10 La Salle Prep 27:07.64
24 Cole Erhardt 12 Scappoose 27:30.40
25 Evan LaVoie 9 Scappoose 27:33.80
26 Riley Guldry 10 Wilsonville 27:45.36
27 Owen Kuntz 9 La Salle Prep 28:05.60
28 Kevin Bruce 10 Wilsonville 28:53.57
29 Oliver Hegdahl 10 Putnam 28:56.69
30 Ivan Cruz Salazar 11 Parkrose 29:43.05
31 Harley McVay 10 Wilsonville 29:48.19
32 Ben Harris 9 Wilsonville 30:35.06
33 Joel Thiessen 10 Wilsonville 30:36.06
34 Jack Roberts 9 St Helens 31:37.51
35 Logan Ajifu-santos 9 Parkrose 32:29.93
36 Noah Peterson 9 Parkrose 35:33.52
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Wilsonville 19
2 Scappoose 56
3 La Salle Prep 61
4 Parkrose 98
Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Noemi Lundgren 11 Putnam 21:04.67
2 Hannah Hayduk 12 St Helens 21:32.08
3 Grace Flowerday 9 Putnam 21:47.42
4 Gabriella Prusse 12 Wilsonville 22:00.44
5 Kendra Heath 11 Putnam 22:21.19
6 Maya Crimin 9 La Salle Prep 22:41.59
7 Erin McGinnis 12 La Salle Prep 22:46.23
8 Meredith Shea 10 La Salle Prep 22:47.20
9 Ella Milanovich 10 Wilsonville 22:52.17
10 Jadyn Kipe 9 Wilsonville 23:38.58
11 Gabriella Salvione 9 Putnam 23:43.07
12 Gabby Geiszler 12 Hillsboro 24:24.64
13 Lucy Rose 12 Putnam 24:33.16
14 Aimie Beutler 9 Scappoose 24:33.85
15 Marieka Kaufman 11 La Salle Prep 24:36.77
16 Esme' Krause 12 Wilsonville 24:55.19
17 Sophia Gordon 10 Wilsonville 24:57.50
18 Addison Halberg 9 Scappoose 25:13.56
19 Maizri Chandler 12 Scappoose 25:22.60
20 Caydence Rodriguez 11 Wilsonville 25:46.58
21 Lauren Baker 10 La Salle Prep 26:07.34
22 Alexandria Huwiler 12 La Salle Prep 26:14.25
23 Anne Rust 10 La Salle Prep 26:25.70
24 Audrey Schuster 9 La Salle Prep 26:48.04
25 Alee Eason 9 Scappoose 27:20.86
26 Calista Stokes 10 Hillsboro 27:39.37
27 Emmaleigh Carver 10 St Helens 27:55.40
28 Alivia LaVoie 12 Scappoose 28:58.82
29 Angelina Dominguez 12 Scappoose 30:35.82
30 Sarah Arellano 9 Putnam 32:43.68
31 Julia Tatsumi 9 Wilsonville 33:57.39
32 Isabella D'Agostino 9 Putnam 36:04.92
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Putnam 28
2 Wilsonville 49
3 La Salle Prep 50
4 Scappoose 90
Girls 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kari Yatsushiro 9 La Salle Prep 27:03.49
2 Camryn Lau 12 Wilsonville 27:48.84
3 Rowan Bienapfl 9 La Salle Prep 28:43.77
4 Bella Knowles 9 Wilsonville 29:22.61
5 Ana Amador-Fuentes 12 Parkrose 29:36.04
6 Natalie Fuchs 12 La Salle Prep 29:39.37
7 Olivia Spink 11 La Salle Prep 30:05.58
8 Olivia Fuchs 10 La Salle Prep 30:13.60
9 Aspen Humpheries 10 Parkrose 30:58.16
10 Sophia Dyer 9 Wilsonville 31:38.39
11 Hayden Floyd 11 Parkrose 32:53.00
12 Alice Harris 9 Milwaukie 32:54.31
13 Maddie Kroon 9 Scappoose 34:04.15
14 Elisabeth McClelland 9 Wilsonville 36:00.66
15 Delaney Collier 9 Wilsonville 37:01.93
16 Addison Graham 12 Scappoose 37:46.25
17 Drew Erickson 12 St Helens 38:04.89
18 Molly Heimbuck 9 Scappoose 39:59.31
19 Millie Gardner 9 Milwaukie 40:05.34
20 Hannah Nunn 9 Scappoose 41:19.04
21 Mackenzie Mobley 9 Scappoose 43:04.75
22 Ruby Turman 11 Parkrose 44:52.31
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 La Salle Prep 22
2 Wilsonville 35
3 Scappoose 63