Womens 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Team Scores
=========================================================
Team Score
=========================================================
1 Lincoln 18
2 Ida B. Wells 39
Womens 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Results
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Tory Schnebly 12 Lincoln 23:34.9
2 Elissa Treger 9 Lincoln 23:57.4
3 Bella Robinson 10 Ida B. Wells 24:18.3
4 Sophia Chen 11 Lincoln 24:22.5
5 Gianina Mink 12 Lincoln 24:25.6
6 Claire Tagalog 9 Lincoln 24:26.2
7 Teia Gipp 10 Ida B. Wells 24:40.7
8 Anaya Cochran 10 Ida B. Wells 24:41.8
9 Sahana Desai 9 Lincoln 24:54.6
10 Emma Hayes 12 Ida B. Wells 25:54.7
11 Adeline Chanti 12 Riverdale 25:56.1
12 Lillian Chang 9 Ida B. Wells 26:07.5
13 Neea Mende 9 Ida B. Wells 26:19.5
14 Adeline Jackson 10 Lincoln 26:20.6
15 Agatha Chang 11 Benson 26:23.1
16 Kiran Cerwonka 10 Ida B. Wells 26:28.9
17 Nina Peters 10 Benson 26:29.9
18 Helen Brodahl 12 Ida B. Wells 26:31.8
19 Zoe Butler 11 Ida B. Wells 26:38.8
20 Abby Yium 12 Lincoln 26:41.5
21 Clara Garcia-Penuela 11 Riverdale 26:44.5
22 Lena Mende 9 Ida B. Wells 26:47.8
23 Eris Peto 12 Ida B. Wells 26:49.9
24 Olive Moore 10 Ida B. Wells 26:52.3
25 Macie Trout 12 David Douglas 26:52.8
26 Sophia Spehar 12 Lincoln 27:02.9
27 Una Allen 9 Ida B. Wells 27:06.8
28 Alex Ziegler 10 Benson 27:07.5
29 Eloise Dibble 12 Ida B. Wells 27:25.0
30 Carys Dhynes 11 Ida B. Wells 27:25.7
31 Calla Johnson 10 Ida B. Wells 27:32.4
32 Sylvie Kressel 11 Ida B. Wells 27:33.0
33 Phoebe Fisher 9 Ida B. Wells 27:44.4
34 Brooke Swanson 10 Ida B. Wells 28:05.0
35 Cathleen Tran 10 David Douglas 28:18.6
36 Jay Huynh 10 Ida B. Wells 28:25.5
37 Aysha Langer 12 Benson 28:28.6
38 Charlotte Cetnar-Cook 10 Lincoln 28:34.3
39 Poppy Dibble 10 Ida B. Wells 28:36.0
40 Zoe Shanahan 9 Lincoln 28:37.8
41 Finley Rossi 9 Ida B. Wells 28:42.4
42 Lilly Blair 10 Lincoln 29:04.5
43 Rahmiah Wade 12 David Douglas 29:29.2
44 Reid Hughes 9 Ida B. Wells 29:33.3
45 Nicole Hedding 9 Ida B. Wells 29:40.5
46 Amy Elliott 12 Ida B. Wells 29:45.2
47 Sophie Johnson 11 Ida B. Wells 29:47.9
48 Elsie Rainka 9 Ida B. Wells 29:50.7
49 Addy Loveless 10 Ida B. Wells 30:03.2
50 Ruby Rasmussen 12 Ida B. Wells 30:09.7
51 Frances Barrett-Dahlke 11 Lincoln 30:23.6
52 Phoebe Grimes 12 Lincoln 30:38.5
53 Madison Reed 10 Riverdale 30:50.7
54 Vivian Rustvold 11 Ida B. Wells 31:42.5
55 Isabelle Nguyen 10 Adrienne Nelson 32:27.8
56 Maya Harrington 10 Ida B. Wells 32:35.3
57 Jade Harrison 11 Adrienne Nelson 33:30.7
58 Nora Hanson 9 Lincoln 33:49.8
59 Bailey Rudzinski 9 Lincoln 33:53.1
60 Genevieve Nguyen 12 Adrienne Nelson 34:25.3
61 Lauren Melady 9 Ida B. Wells 34:35.1
62 Hazel McHaley 9 Lincoln 34:54.1
63 Josephine Rustvold 9 Ida B. Wells 35:28.1
64 Colleen Wigman 10 Ida B. Wells 37:06.3
65 Carmel Shriki 11 Riverdale 38:28.9
66 Kayleigh Boyles 9 Adrienne Nelson 49:25.2
Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
=========================================================
Team Score
=========================================================
1 Lincoln 21
2 Ida B. Wells 45
3 Adrienne Nelson 76
Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Results
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Josie Fale 11 Ida B. Wells 20:44.6
2 Sophia Malinoski 10 Lincoln 21:30.4
3 Keira Saavedra 11 Lincoln 21:30.6
4 Eva Novy-Hildesley 12 Lincoln 21:31.8
5 Mia Gramstad 11 Lincoln 21:32.9
6 Madeline Pizzuti 11 Adrienne Nelson 21:42.4
7 Mathilde Dettling 9 Lincoln 21:47.3
8 Elyse Henriksen 9 Lincoln 21:48.0
9 Lillian Haley 10 Ida B. Wells 22:08.8
10 Avila Hurd 10 Ida B. Wells 22:16.1
11 Beatrice Sergeant 11 Lincoln 22:16.6
12 Jordyn Davies 11 Ida B. Wells 22:20.3
13 Lily Roller 11 Ida B. Wells 22:31.4
14 Jane Coffey-Read 9 Ida B. Wells 22:38.9
15 Phoebe Robinson 11 Ida B. Wells 22:44.1
16 Lola Dixon 12 Ida B. Wells 23:27.7
17 Sabine Veillette 10 Ida B. Wells 24:08.0
18 Avery Morris 10 Gresham 26:44.8
19 Molly Nelson 9 Adrienne Nelson 27:05.4
20 Madisyn Rhodes 12 Gresham 27:30.2
21 Caitlynn Himes 12 Gresham 28:16.1
22 Lillian Sorensen 12 Adrienne Nelson 28:27.6
23 Lily Harris 9 Adrienne Nelson 28:28.4
24 Emalee Bramel 9 Adrienne Nelson 31:29.9
Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
=========================================================
Team Score
=========================================================
1 Ida B. Wells 24
2 Lincoln 34
3 Adrienne Nelson 101
4 Riverdale 111
5 Gresham 116
Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Results
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Kai Mitchell-Reiss 12 Ida B. Wells 17:12.8
2 Asher Danielson 11 Ida B. Wells 17:17.4
3 Henry Alexander 12 Lincoln 17:29.0
4 Samy Anderson 12 Lincoln 17:29.0
5 JahAllah Van 12 Lincoln 17:29.0
6 Quentin Nelson 11 Ida B. Wells 17:34.5
7 Zane Moore 11 Ida B. Wells 17:45.3
8 Misha Ratner 11 Ida B. Wells 17:54.9
9 Oliver Tagalog 12 Lincoln 17:58.1
10 Max Borgmeier 10 Ida B. Wells 17:59.1
11 Kai Miles 11 Adrienne Nelson 18:04.0
12 Nash Matson 10 Ida B. Wells 18:16.0
13 Trevor Dix 12 Lincoln 18:25.2
14 Connor Gosselin 9 Lincoln 18:27.2
15 Joe Yang 11 Adrienne Nelson 18:32.4
16 Noah Zeitzer 10 Ida B. Wells 18:35.8
17 Bishop Murff 11 Lincoln 19:16.1
18 Jaime Lopez Ericksen 11 Benson 19:19.2
19 Luke Underwood 12 Benson 19:21.6
20 Amir Ahmed 12 David Douglas 19:27.5
21 Freddy Sengstake 12 Ida B. Wells 19:28.4
22 Zack Underwood 12 Benson 19:28.8
23 Roland Alexander 9 Lincoln 19:33.7
24 Jackson Woolf 10 Lincoln 19:55.9
25 Leif Crockett 9 Riverdale 20:10.3
26 Dionne Agulto 12 Gresham 20:15.8
27 Chris Howard 12 Gresham 20:18.0
28 Henry Broberg 12 Riverdale 20:43.5
29 Jakob Sheetz 10 David Douglas 20:47.4
30 Jack Higgins 10 Riverdale 20:54.9
31 Connor Madriago 10 Riverdale 21:45.0
32 Ethan Wallace 10 Adrienne Nelson 21:50.3
33 Nathan Parker 9 Gresham 21:50.4
34 Avery Lucchi 12 Adrienne Nelson 21:50.4
35 Alex Gonzalez 10 Gresham 21:50.6
36 Benjamin Stout 9 Adrienne Nelson 21:58.3
37 Aidan Medina 10 Adrienne Nelson 22:01.5
38 Elihu Martinez 10 Gresham 22:01.8
39 Reid Borschel 10 Adrienne Nelson 22:04.3
40 Jake Vandegrift 11 Riverdale 22:17.3
41 Tabor Boddington 11 Adrienne Nelson 22:23.4
42 Vincenzo Castaldo 12 Benson 22:35.8
43 Rowan Heyns 10 Riverdale 24:35.0
44 Harry Steele 12 Riverdale 24:52.2
Mens 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Results
=====================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================