Womens 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Abbey Wood SO Northwest Nazarene 12.26
2 Chelsea Howard JR Oregon State 12.46
3 Madeline Desemone SO Bushnell 12.90
4 Katie Baniaga SO Northwest Nazarene 12.91
5 Kayla Baniaga SO Northwest Nazarene 13.02
6 Shayna Williams SO Northwest Nazarene 13.03
7 Josie Lavato SO Western Oregon 13.03
8 Mashani Coleman FR Willamette 13.09
9 Rachelle Silis FR Linfield 13.14
10 Hillary Connors SO Linfield 13.27
11 Adrienne Mai SO Bushnell 13.38
12 Kailey Biggs FR Mt. Hood CC 13.44
13 Nara Van De Grift JR Linfield 13.54
14 Addison Klindt SO Linfield 13.60
15 Logan Roberts FR Linfield 13.67
16 Jordan Roberts FR Linfield 13.74
17 Yahaira Rodriguez FR Linfield 13.86
Andrea Bogdan FR Mt. Hood CC DNS
Lorin Cox JR Pacific Lutheran DNS
Kalli Brence JR Northwest Nazarene DNS
Womens 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Abbey Wood SO Northwest Nazarene 25.63
2 McKenzie Feinglas JR Linfield 26.27
3 Angelica Gatica Gomez SO Pacific (Ore.) 26.87
4 Laine DeJong JR Northwest Nazarene 27.10
5 Katie Baniaga SO Northwest Nazarene 27.18
6 Allyson Hammond FR Pacific (Ore.) 27.23
7 Janea Robertson FR Bushnell 27.55
8 Shayna Williams SO Northwest Nazarene 27.61
9 Madeline Desemone SO Bushnell 27.82
10 Rachelle Silis FR Linfield 27.87
11 Josie Lavato SO Western Oregon 27.90
12 Kayla Baniaga SO Northwest Nazarene 28.06
13 Mashani Coleman FR Willamette 28.11
14 Adrienne Mai SO Bushnell 28.35
15 Kailey Biggs FR Mt. Hood CC 28.48
16 Mayah Pappas SO Bushnell 28.86
17 Sarah Phillips JR Bushnell 29.05
18 Alexis Lowery SR Pacific (Ore.) 29.42
Delaney Bahn SO Oregon State DNS
Kalli Brence JR Northwest Nazarene DNS
Andrea Bogdan FR Mt. Hood CC DNS
Rilee Carstensen SO Western Oregon DNS
Lorin Cox JR Pacific Lutheran DNS
Womens 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sami Riggs JR Willamette 58.22
2 Jada Hurley SO Oregon State 58.66
3 Laine DeJong JR Northwest Nazarene 58.82
4 Paige Sefried JR Oregon State 58.88
5 Ava Gross FR Oregon State 59.13
6 McKenzie Feinglas JR Linfield 59.45
7 Alejandra Gomez SO Northwest Nazarene 1:01.12
8 Kenzie Lee FR Willamette 1:01.32
Treasure Rinaldi FR Oregon State DNS
Angelica Gatica Gomez SO Pacific (Ore.) DNS
Womens 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Makenze Knowles FR Northwest Nazarene 2:22.72
2 Elizabeth Bradley SR Pacific (Ore.) 2:24.63
3 Ava McKee FR Oregon State 2:24.95
4 Alexia Sioda SR Pacific Lutheran 2:25.72
5 Sydney Van Der Zee SO Oregon State 2:26.57
6 Gracie Freudenthal SO Southern Oregon 2:29.20
7 Natalie Taylor FR Pacific (Ore.) 2:31.48
8 Abby Grebisz SO Linfield 2:33.81
9 Aneykah McCall JR Bushnell 2:34.28
Womens 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Annie Berry SR Pacific (Ore.) 4:42.46
2 Sarah Mauk JR Southern Oregon 4:50.47
3 Sydnee Kizziar SR Southern Oregon 4:51.63
4 Jennifer Torres-Bermudez SO Linfield 4:53.32
5 Natalie Perez FR Western Oregon 4:55.35
6 Anna Bikle FR Willamette 4:59.54
7 Haylee Brodahl SR Southern Oregon 5:00.16
8 Alejandra Lopez JR Southern Oregon 5:00.42
9 Abby Klein SR Pacific (Ore.) 5:00.81
10 Mary Sturley FR Linfield 5:03.71
11 Lindie Larson SO Western Oregon 5:05.20
12 Maya Smith SR Southern Oregon 5:09.07
13 Grace Kosmicki FR Willamette 5:09.37
14 Leila Fischer SO Willamette 5:10.24
15 Emily Johnson SO Western Oregon 5:30.46
Womens 5000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Erler FR Northwest Nazarene 17:53.29
2 Rebecca Kuskie SO Bushnell 18:17.44
3 Olivia Klein SO Northwest Nazarene 18:53.61
4 Ali Clifton FR Western Oregon 19:28.58
5 Anna Iverson JR Pacific Lutheran 19:31.30
6 Jackie Gilroy JR Willamette 19:57.09
7 Aven Roberts FR Willamette 20:17.97
Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Anneke Moersdorf JR Oregon State 14.79
2 Delaney Bahn SO Oregon State 14.91
3 Katherine Thornton SO Willamette 15.39
4 Allyson Hammond FR Pacific (Ore.) 15.42
5 Sierra Janikowski SO Bushnell 16.44
6 Amariyah Clay FR Western Oregon 16.48
7 Macy Clemens SO Western Oregon 16.58
8 Jordan Roberts FR Linfield 16.62
9 Alexis Lowery SR Pacific (Ore.) 17.06
10 Hailey Blue SO Western Oregon 17.35
11 Nara Van De Grift JR Linfield 17.55
Adael Scatena JR Oregon State DNS
Esther Brutus JR Pacific Lutheran DNS
Womens 400m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Adael Scatena JR Oregon State 1:00.59
2 Taylor Weidinger JR Oregon State 1:02.73
3 Emily Rutkowski SR Pacific (Ore.) 1:07.99
4 Hailey Graham JR Northwest Nazarene 1:09.15
5 Katherine Thornton SO Willamette 1:09.33
6 Clara Thomas FR Willamette 1:09.37
7 Kaitlyn Drury SO Northwest Nazarene 1:10.37
8 Sage Miller FR Willamette 1:11.23
9 Katie Briggs FR Willamette 1:12.45
Kylee Nelson FR Oregon State DNS
Esther Brutus JR Pacific Lutheran DNS
Alejandra Gomez SO Northwest Nazarene DNS
Womens 3k Steeplechase Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Zoe Heino FR Willamette 11:30.32
2 Madelyn Hubbs SR Pacific (Ore.) 11:44.67
Katie Chapman SO Western Oregon DNS
Womens 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Northwest Nazarene 49.09
2 Linfield 49.38
3 Bushnell 50.43
4 Mt. Hood CC 51.37
Womens 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Bushnell DNS
Linfield DNS
Womens High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Emma Nelson SR Oregon State 1.63m
2 Savannah Reilly JR Oregon State 1.58m
3 Whitley Stepp FR Willamette 1.53m
3 Anneke Moersdorf JR Oregon State 1.53m
5 Logan Roberts FR Linfield 1.53m
6 Amariyah Clay FR Western Oregon 1.48m
7 Siera Crawford SO Linfield 1.48m
8 Allie Youngs SO Pacific Lutheran 1.43m
9 Macy Clemens SO Western Oregon 1.43m
10 Nora Wade FR Willamette 1.38m
Kalulusno Ngaida JR Western Oregon DNS
Sarah Phillips JR Bushnell NH
Womens Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kristine Nguyen JR Pacific Lutheran 3.20m
2 Mia Fowler FR Oregon State 3.05m
Leah Nastri SO Corban NH
Lily Luksich SO Pacific Lutheran NH
Siera Crawford SO Linfield NH
Womens Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mayah Pappas SO Bushnell 4.97m
2 Macy Clemens SO Western Oregon 4.97m
3 Janea Robertson FR Bushnell 4.93m
4 Amariyah Clay FR Western Oregon 4.62m
Womens Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Whitley Stepp FR Willamette 10.08m
2 Lecia Sincere FR Willamette 10.04m
3 Nara Van De Grift JR Linfield 10.00m
4 Hailey Blue SO Western Oregon 9.85m
5 Jordan Roberts FR Linfield 9.36m
6 Nora Wade FR Willamette 9.32m
7 Jenae Usselman JR Bushnell 9.04m
Kalulusno Ngaida JR Western Oregon NM
Womens Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Destany Herbert JR Northwest Nazarene 12.98m
2 Liliana Lyness SO Western Oregon 11.79m
3 Carole Ramos JR Pacific Lutheran 11.73m
4 Grace Lam-Tiang FR Mt. Hood CC 11.06m
5 Krystal Andres SO Western Oregon 11.01m
6 Libby Mathis SO Bushnell 10.70m
7 Tabitha Messineo SR Pacific Lutheran 10.32m
8 Dakota Underwood JR Bushnell 10.15m
9 Makayla Tuiolemotu FR Pacific (Ore.) 9.83m
10 Nizhoni Buckway SO Northwest Nazarene 9.68m
11 Sierra Newell FR Northwest Nazarene 9.44m
Andrea Osbon SO Southern Oregon NM
Womens Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Peyton Santos JR Pacific Lutheran 38.45m
2 Destany Herbert JR Northwest Nazarene 38.19m
3 Krystal Andres SO Western Oregon 38.10m
4 Grace Lam-Tiang FR Mt. Hood CC 34.22m
5 Jordan Crawford SO Northwest Nazarene 33.54m
6 Makayla Tuiolemotu FR Pacific (Ore.) 32.80m
7 Kylie Tidwell JR Pacific (Ore.) 32.46m
8 Sierra Newell FR Northwest Nazarene 31.13m
Jenae Usselman JR Bushnell DNS
Andrea Osbon SO Southern Oregon DNS
Womens Hammer Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tenley Grant SO Willamette 41.30m
2 Peyton Santos JR Pacific Lutheran 39.70m
3 Destany Herbert JR Northwest Nazarene 39.24m
4 Jaelene Chavez JR Corban 38.59m
5 Jordan Crawford SO Northwest Nazarene 37.87m
6 Grace Lam-Tiang FR Mt. Hood CC 37.54m
7 Gabrielle Tata-Rodrigues SO Corban 35.19m
8 Alessandra Valmonte FR Pacific Lutheran 35.05m
9 Samantha Clark SR Pacific (Ore.) 34.00m
10 Avery Mickelsen SR Willamette 33.44m
11 Leanne Machado JR Willamette 33.04m
12 Nicole Restrepo FR Pacific (Ore.) 32.88m
13 Tabitha Messineo SR Pacific Lutheran 32.50m
Madilyn Kleiber JR Corban NM
Abigail House SO Willamette NM
Andrea Osbon SO Southern Oregon NM
Womens Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ava Nelson SR Pacific Lutheran 45.65m
2 Maryann Ackerman FR Oregon State 43.27m
3 Jazlyn Romero JR Oregon State 40.54m
4 Nizhoni Buckway SO Northwest Nazarene 39.86m
5 Emillia Carpenter SO Western Oregon 36.92m
6 Piper Harmon FR Lewis & Clark 36.55m
7 Jenae Usselman JR Bushnell 36.33m
8 Grace Lam-Tiang FR Mt. Hood CC 33.28m
9 Ally Miles FR Northwest Nazarene 33.05m
10 Malaika Quigley JR Southern Oregon 32.17m
11 Tabitha Messineo SR Pacific Lutheran 31.62m
12 Kaiona Apio JR Willamette 30.66m
13 Siera Crawford SO Linfield 26.53m