Middle School Boys 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Linus Pauling 1:49.03a
2 Linus Pauling 1:53.27a
3 Crosshill Christian 1:58.99a
4 Oaklea 1:59.64a
5 Linus Pauling 2:02.11a
6 Linus Pauling 2:08.34a
7 Oaklea 2:11.42a
8 Linus Pauling 2:13.80a
9 Oaklea 2:22.87a
10 Oaklea 2:26.41a
11 Crosshill Christian 2:27.10a
12 Crosshill Christian 2:29.89a
Middle School Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay - [1-1-2-4] Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Linus Pauling 1:57.50a
2 Crosshill Christian 1:58.98a
3 Oaklea 2:01.99a
4 Linus Pauling 2:04.98a
5 Linus Pauling 2:05.43a
6 Crosshill Christian 2:09.57a
7 Oaklea 2:12.02a
8 Linus Pauling 2:14.33a
9 Linus Pauling 2:18.14a
10 Linus Pauling 2:22.61a
11 Oaklea 2:23.17a
12 Oaklea 2:26.41a
13 Crosshill Christian 2:42.98a
14 Oaklea 2:46.24a
Middle School Boys Distance Medley Relay - [12-4-8-16] Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Linus Pauling 14:31.12a
2 Oaklea 14:44.85a
3 Linus Pauling 15:28.05a
4 Crosshill Christian 15:48.81a
5 Oaklea 16:40.01a
6 Crosshill Christian 16:57.34a
Middle School Boys 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Linus Pauling 1:07.80a
2 Linus Pauling 1:23.30a
3 Crosshill Christian 1:26.60a
4 Oaklea 1:29.10a
Middle School Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Vancil Crosshill Christian 38-6.75
2 Jacob Collins Linus Pauling 27-0.5
3 Gabe Pannebaker Linus Pauling 26-0.5
4 Carson Hicks Oaklea 25-3
5 Cooper Nail Oaklea 23-9.5
6 Wesley Becker Oaklea 23-7.25
7 Ian Prieto barraza Linus Pauling 21-4.25
8 Duncan Fowler-West Linus Pauling 20-8.75
9 Woodsie Gibbs Linus Pauling 20-2
10 Kyran Biesack Linus Pauling 18-0.5
11 Brent Derby Oaklea 17-11.75
12 Kamdyn Albrecht Linus Pauling 17-6.25
13 Keaton McDaniel Oaklea 16-0.25
14 Logan Bunday Oaklea 15-2.5
15 Benjamin Demarest Linus Pauling 14-7.75
16 Giovani Lopez Garcia Linus Pauling 13-2
Middle School Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylon Schlim Oaklea 95-6.5
2 Gabe Pannebaker Linus Pauling 91-9
3 Derek McCormick Oaklea 82-9.5
4 Jacob Collins Linus Pauling 80-4.5
5 Emerson Nichols Linus Pauling 70-4.5
6 Kyran Biesack Linus Pauling 59-4.5
7 Wesley Becker Oaklea 56-7.5
8 Alden Ruby Linus Pauling 53-8
9 Woodsie Gibbs Linus Pauling 50-8
9 Drew Hart Oaklea 50-8
11 Caiden Culhane Linus Pauling 45-10
12 Lukas Vanegas Linus Pauling 45-0.5
13 Duncan Fowler-West Linus Pauling 44-9
14 Connor Lynch Linus Pauling 43-7
15 Keaton McDaniel Oaklea 41-10
16 Wesley Hawkins Oaklea 40-1
17 Giovani Lopez Garcia Linus Pauling 38-0
18 Clay Canan Linus Pauling 37-7.5
19 Benjamin Demarest Linus Pauling 33-11
20 Conor Thompson Linus Pauling 31-7
21 Liam Whitney Crosshill Christian 22-2
Middle School Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grady Lytle Crosshill Christian 99-0
2 Dylan Vancil Crosshill Christian 98-2
3 Jacob Collins Linus Pauling 98-0
4 Gabe Pannebaker Linus Pauling 96-3
5 William Boone Oaklea 79-5
6 Caiden Culhane Linus Pauling 69-5
7 Owen Bartreau Oaklea 68-4
8 Lukas Vanegas Linus Pauling 66-7
9 Easton Zorn Crosshill Christian 66-3
10 Lance Rambousek Oaklea 64-0
11 Parker Ridenour Linus Pauling 62-10
12 Charly Gambee Oaklea 60-4
13 Luca Bionaz Linus Pauling 59-0
14 Wesley Becker Oaklea 58-8
15 Emmett Kurth Linus Pauling 58-2
16 Garrett McGuire Crosshill Christian 54-2
17 Paulo Mendez Linus Pauling 54-0
18 Conor Thompson Linus Pauling 49-11
19 Connor Germino Linus Pauling 49-3
20 Benjamin Demarest Linus Pauling 49-0
21 Kyle Myrtue Linus Pauling 48-2
22 Carter Cole Linus Pauling 48-0
23 Ian Hawkinson Linus Pauling 47-7
23 Carson Hicks Oaklea 47-7
25 Connor Lynch Linus Pauling 46-0
26 Thales Bird Linus Pauling 45-4
27 Zavier Bergeron Oaklea 40-11
28 Brent Derby Oaklea 39-4
29 Liam Whitney Crosshill Christian 34-8
30 Clay Canan Linus Pauling 34-1
31 Isaac Basinger Crosshill Christian 32-5
32 Finn Brosius Crosshill Christian 29-5
33 Ben Daly Linus Pauling 25-5
Middle School Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Foster Slabaugh Linus Pauling 5-2
2 Dylan Vancil Crosshill Christian 5-0
3 Asher Beatty Linus Pauling 4-10
4 Jordan Herb Linus Pauling 4-10
5 Elijah Maas Oaklea 4-6
6 Moses Muir Linus Pauling 4-6
7 Emerson Nichols Linus Pauling 4-2
8 Caleb Hoffman Oaklea 3-10
Nathaniel Jamison-McFarl Linus Pauling NH
Middle School Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Heath Kronmiller Linus Pauling 15-5
2 Elijah Maas Oaklea 15-2
3 Greyson Paoletti Linus Pauling 14-5.5
4 Will McElravy Crosshill Christian 13-6
5 Lyric Bartreau Oaklea 12-11
6 Owen Bartreau Oaklea 12-10.5
7 Javier Savage Oaklea 12-7
8 Jordan Soto-Robles Oaklea 12-0
9 Alden Ruby Linus Pauling 11-10.5
10 Cooper Waddell Linus Pauling 11-7
11 Oscar Williams Linus Pauling 11-2.5
12 Elijah Larson Oaklea 11-0
13 Preston Esch Oaklea 10-10.5
14 Everett Kennard Crosshill Christian 10-10
15 Rowan Bates Linus Pauling 10-9.5
16 Duncan Fowler-West Linus Pauling 10-6
17 Tristan Sucamele Oaklea 10-4.5
18 Julian Schanz Crosshill Christian 10-1
19 Elijah Milbert Crosshill Christian 9-11
20 Lukas Vanegas Linus Pauling 9-10
21 Junior Ramirez Sanchez Linus Pauling 9-8
22 Brayden Lytle Crosshill Christian 9-6.5
23 Logan Bunday Oaklea 9-6.5
24 Nathaniel Jamison-McFarl Linus Pauling 9-3.5
25 Ian Prieto barraza Linus Pauling 9-0
26 Silas Lindsey Linus Pauling 8-11
27 Kyle Myrtue Linus Pauling 8-9
28 Keaton McDaniel Oaklea 7-8
29 Liam Whitney Crosshill Christian 7-4.5
30 Woodsie Gibbs Linus Pauling 7-4.5
31 Giovani Lopez Garcia Linus Pauling 6-7.5
32 Conor Thompson Linus Pauling 6-3