Loading
Oregon Runners
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Thurston @ Crater 2023
May 3, 2023
Dutch Meyer Stadium
Central Point, OR
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Crater Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.36
Addison Dippel
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13.75
SB
Claire Davenport
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.36
SB
Lilianna Miranda
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.41
SB
Audrey Ruffer
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.67
SB
Rachel Whitt
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.78
Jacqueline Banuelos
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.51
Alena Vitus
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
27.71
Sage Winslow
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
27.86
SB
Addison Dippel
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.19
Ella Heppner
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.70
Daisy Ruiz
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
30.47
Jacqueline Banuelos
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
30.68
Lilianna Miranda
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.71
Rachel Whitt
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
32.09
SB
Alena Vitus
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.98
Sage Winslow
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:07.26
Ella Heppner
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:12.37
SB
Emma Heppner
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:27.82
Reese Garnica
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:32.71
SB
Karli Bettencourt
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:37.55
SB
Hannah Pygman
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:43.32
Emma Heppner
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:55.27
Gracie Bolanos
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1500 Meter Run
5:13.96
Samantha Payne
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
5:24.90
Haylee Baldwin
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
5:43.31
Kara Loftus
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
5:52.48
SB
Rowen Miller
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
5:52.75
Kassidy Samitore
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
5:53.69
Isabel Kapule
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.57
Kate Harnois
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
18.75
Karrah Borchard
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
18.97
SB
Addison Vranes
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
19.97
SB
Grace Leland
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
51.08
SB
Kate Harnois
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
51.21
Karrah Borchard
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
54.24
Addison Vranes
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.44
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:29.47
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
High Jump
5-2
Clara Bennett
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-4
Audrey Ruffer
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-2
SB
Grace Leland
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-2
Isabel Miracle
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
14-1
Haylee Baldwin
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
12-5.5
Grace Mattos
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
12-4.5
Aunika Weber
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
12-3.5
Leslie Bombela
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
11-1
Devanie Sager
11th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
10-6
SB
Alena Vitus
12th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Triple Jump
30-3.5
Grace Leland
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Pole Vault
9-0
Clara Bennett
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6-6
Isabel Miracle
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6-6
Aunika Weber
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6-0
SB
Grace Mattos
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
66-8
Emelia Prince
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
66-2
Cadence Doddington
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
54-0
Ava Claborn
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
51-9
Natalie Bugarin
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
44-11
SB
Bonnie Stouder
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
43-4
Exiquia Comacho-Wallace
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Javelin
100-3
Addison Griffin
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
90-6
Emelia Prince
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
85-8
Grace Mattos
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
74-3
Katelyn Klinger
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
68-2
Avery Kapule
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
57-3
Sarah Goodnature
5th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
55-0
Abigail Nordahl
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
47-5
SB
Bonnie Stouder
8th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
42-11
Natalie Bugarin
9th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
38-11
Keely Hyatt
10th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
25-4
SB
Exiquia Comacho-Wallace
11th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Shot Put
29-5
Clara Bennett
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
26-5
Addison Griffin
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
22-1
Bonnie Stouder
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.41
Reese Tiffee
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.46
SB
Nicholas Kube
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.80
SB
Scott Price
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.01
SB
Gabriel Grant
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.05
Benjamin Higginson
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.25
Andrew Kelly
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.37
Kyle Petty
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.68
SB
Jack Nickerson
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.69
Dakota Lynch
11th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.75
SB
Osvaldo Vargas
13th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.92
SB
Victor Merlos
15th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.04
Ayden Quilliams
17th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.11
SB
Korben May
18th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.63
Noah Puga
22nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.74
SB
Nathan Sebring
23rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.74
SB
Dominic Bermea
23rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.25
SB
Jayde White
26th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.16
Nicholas Kube
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
23.31
Reese Tiffee
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
23.42
SB
Aidan Chenoweth
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
23.84
SB
Scott Price
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
24.48
Benjamin Higginson
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
24.58
Gabriel Grant
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.30
Kyle Petty
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
26.23
SB
Ayden Quilliams
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
26.67
Korben May
11th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
26.87
SB
Victor Merlos
12th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
26.96
Jack Nickerson
13th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
52.48
Jeffrey Hellmann
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
52.73
SB
Caleb Doddington
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:09.09
Caleb Barsalou
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:11.23
Noah Doren
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:11.50
SB
Ivar Hokanson
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:11.58
SB
William Shore
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:13.74
SB
Preston Schmidt
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:13.91
Brennen Thurman
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:18.00
Royal Linthorst
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:24.79
SB
Davis Faught
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:37.03
SB
Noah Puga
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:47.06
Ayden Logston
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1500 Meter Run
4:05.71
Shaun Garnica
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:54.22
Aiden Huggins
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:13.66
SB
Noah Puga
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:36.32
SB
Noah Kube
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.66
Jack Sandlin
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
17.72
Ryder Hvall
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
19.96
Kai Mathewson
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
20.85
SB
Seth Harnois
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.51
Jack Sandlin
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
46.04
Ryder Hvall
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
48.57
Kai Mathewson
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
49.77
Seth Harnois
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.89
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:50.89
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-0
Julien Grant
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4-10
SB
Kai Mathewson
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4-10
Reese Tiffee
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4-10
Dakota Lynch
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4-10
Crew Weaver
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4-6
Jayde White
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4-6
Ayden Logston
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4-6
SB
Colby Hutchinson
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Long Jump
18-9
SB
Benjamin Higginson
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18-0
Dakota Lynch
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-8.5
Osvaldo Vargas
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13-9
Preston Hobbs
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
9-1.5
SB
Jacen Hearne
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Triple Jump
39-3.75
Dakota Lynch
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29-4
Jacen Hearne
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
9-0
Adam Keller
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
9-0
Preston Schmidt
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
9-0
Davis Faught
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
9-0
Nathan Lindbloom
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
8-6
Liam McPartland
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
8-6
Dominic Bermea
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
7-0
Ayden Logston
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
108-8
Andrew Kelly
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
102-5
Chase Walker
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
90-3
Tairren Kane-Kruse
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
88-4
Luke Higginson
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
75-9
Julien Grant
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
69-1
Levi Spencer
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
66-7
Landon Schmidt
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
59-0
Preston Hobbs
11th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
41-11
Evan Stratton
12th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Javelin
137-2
Chase Walker
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
130-5
Nathan Lindbloom
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
122-4
Miric Horn
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110-3
Tairren Kane-Kruse
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
95-3
Colby Hutchinson
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
74-2
Landon Schmidt
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
70-3
Levi Spencer
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
51-3
SB
Ayden Logston
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Shot Put
36-2
Luke Higginson
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
34-5
Julien Grant
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
34-4
Brayden Sholty
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29-11
Tairren Kane-Kruse
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
17-1
Evan Stratton
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results