Boys Cadet 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Colin Smith St. John the Apostle 11.73a
2 Lucas Stone West Hills Christian 12.06a
3 Jordan Dillard Holy Family 12.14a
4 Elijah Pitre St. Andrew Nativity 12.20a
5 Christian Lowe St. Andrew Nativity 12.61a
6 Duncan Schwindt Cathedral 12.64a
7 Colin Cowart Valley Catholic 12.67a
8 Blake Clancy St. Pius X 12.69a
9 Jett Lipnick Valley Catholic 12.73a
10 Connor Sicat All Saints 12.77a
11 Jacob Chabot St Anthony 13.16a
12 Kingston Coker St Anthony 13.17a
13 Noka Pauly Holy Family 13.38a
14 Anish Bollepalli Valley Catholic 13.50a
15 Alex Rhein St Cecilia 14.06a
16 Bennett Okello St. Andrew Nativity 14.06a
Boys Cadet 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Colin Smith St. John the Apostle 11.86a
2 Jordan Dillard Holy Family 12.09a
3 Elijah Pitre St. Andrew Nativity 12.18a
4 Lucas Stone West Hills Christian 12.53a
7 Christian Lowe St. Andrew Nativity 12.62a
5 Blake Clancy St. Pius X 12.66a
13 Jett Lipnick Valley Catholic 12.68a
8 Duncan Schwindt Cathedral 12.82a
9 Bennett Okello St. Andrew Nativity 12.83a
14 Noka Pauly Holy Family 12.89a
10 Kingston Coker St Anthony 12.97a
15 Connor Sicat All Saints 13.14a
11 Jacob Chabot St Anthony 13.17a
16 Anish Bollepalli Valley Catholic 13.26a
17 Kaiyan Nguyen Valley Catholic 13.33a
18 Tyler Anderson Holy Trinity 13.33a
6 Colin Cowart Valley Catholic 13.41a
19 Chase Yamin The Madeleine 13.45a
20 Owen Savage The Madeleine 13.55a
21 William McCarthy West Hills Christian 13.57a
22 Milo Davidson Holy Family 13.64a
23 Traighden Ewanchuk Holy Trinity 13.71a
24 Kai Waldram Cathedral 13.75a
12 Alex Rhein St Cecilia 13.81a
25 Cade Curtiss West Hills Christian 13.86a
26 Daniel White Our Lady of Lourdes 13.90a
27 Wyatt Davis St. John the Apostle 13.91a
28 Cole Hosana St. Pius X 13.93a
29 Jakil Yoakum St. Andrew Nativity 14.06a
30 Wesley Williams St. Joseph Catholic 14.06a
31 Jehiel McCoy St. Andrew Nativity 14.07a
32 Angel Chavez Merino St. Ignatius 14.08a
33 Von'ye Lamy St. Andrew Nativity 14.23a
34 Jack Williams St. Ignatius 14.51a
35 Erik Custodio The Fighting Dutch 14.68a
36 Caleb Claar West Hills Christian 14.68a
37 Patrick Desimone Jr West Hills Christian 14.78a
38 Trey Peru St. John Fisher 17.04a
Boys Cadet 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Colin Smith St. John the Apostle 24.97a
2 Jordan Dillard Holy Family 25.28a
3 Lucas Stone West Hills Christian 25.32a
4 Elijah Pitre St. Andrew Nativity 25.32a
5 Mano Oblad Valley Catholic 25.85a
6 Blake Clancy St. Pius X 26.44a
7 Christian Lowe St. Andrew Nativity 26.46a
8 Nahceem Kent St. Andrew Nativity 29.07a
Boys Cadet 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Colin Smith St. John the Apostle 24.03a
2 Jordan Dillard Holy Family 24.92a
3 Elijah Pitre St. Andrew Nativity 25.21a
4 Lucas Stone West Hills Christian 25.32a
6 Blake Clancy St. Pius X 25.37a
5 Mano Oblad Valley Catholic 25.41a
7 Nahceem Kent St. Andrew Nativity 25.56a
8 Christian Lowe St. Andrew Nativity 26.06a
9 Bennett Okello St. Andrew Nativity 26.43a
10 Jett Lipnick Valley Catholic 26.45a
11 Colin Cowart Valley Catholic 26.59a
12 Tyler Anderson Holy Trinity 26.83a
13 Phineas Shiely Holy Trinity 27.09a
14 Anish Bollepalli Valley Catholic 27.16a
15 Zahir Bellcoff St. Andrew Nativity 27.28a
16 Noka Pauly Holy Family 27.40a
17 Traighden Ewanchuk Holy Trinity 28.15a
18 Callan Ferebee Valley Catholic 28.25a
19 William McCarthy West Hills Christian 28.58a
20 Jakil Yoakum St. Andrew Nativity 28.77a
20 Wesley Williams St. Joseph Catholic 28.77a
22 John Jj Sheridan Holy Trinity 28.85a
23 Elek Kondor Valley Catholic 28.95a
24 Daniel White Our Lady of Lourdes 29.03a
25 Isaac Owen St Anthony 29.51a
26 Cade Curtiss West Hills Christian 29.60a
27 Wyatt Davis St. John the Apostle 29.60a
28 Henry Pachla St Cecilia 29.62a
29 Mateo Stahly Dronkowski Holy Family 29.71a
30 Henry Hauck Our Lady of the Lake 30.38a
31 Jack Williams St. Ignatius 31.22a
32 Trey Peru St. John Fisher 34.59a
Boys Cadet 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Colin Smith St. John the Apostle 53.18a
2 Isaac Compaore St. John the Apostle 55.14a
3 Luke Hanifan Our Lady of the Lake 57.83a
4 Callan Ferebee Valley Catholic 59.55a
5 Cooper Miller St. Joseph Catholic 1:00.55a
6 Connor Olivier St. John Fisher 1:00.89a
7 Harlen Sampson Holy Trinity 1:02.03a
8 Nahceem Kent St. Andrew Nativity 1:05.32a
Boys Cadet 400 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Compaore St. John the Apostle 55.50a
2 Colin Smith St. John the Apostle 55.52a
3 Luke Hanifan Our Lady of the Lake 57.41a
4 Nahceem Kent St. Andrew Nativity 57.55a
6 Callan Ferebee Valley Catholic 59.50a
5 Cooper Miller St. Joseph Catholic 59.70a
7 Joseph Reilly St. Clare 1:00.71a
8 Connor Olivier St. John Fisher 1:00.71a
9 Harlen Sampson Holy Trinity 1:00.86a
10 Zahir Bellcoff St. Andrew Nativity 1:00.99a
11 Owen Savage The Madeleine 1:01.16a
12 Liam Galan Valley Catholic 1:03.04a
13 Connor Sicat All Saints 1:03.17a
14 Soren Behunin St. Pius X 1:03.49a
15 Liam Meyers St. Pius X 1:03.53a
16 Neel Menon St. Pius X 1:03.79a
17 Milo Davidson Holy Family 1:03.87a
18 Ronan Olson St. Pius X 1:03.92a
19 Kai Waldram Cathedral 1:04.44a
20 Chase Yamin The Madeleine 1:04.65a
21 Gavin Hanley All Saints 1:04.77a
22 grant Koenders St. Pius X 1:04.93a
23 Jeffrey Peters Valley Catholic 1:04.98a
24 Anish Bollepalli Valley Catholic 1:04.98a
25 Aaron Prestopine Valley Catholic 1:05.99a
26 Michael Nevis The Fighting Dutch 1:07.55a
27 Mateo Stahly Dronkowski Holy Family 1:07.89a
28 Alex Rhein St Cecilia 1:08.25a
29 Tobit Schaal St Anthony 1:08.54a
30 Linus Newberry All Saints 1:08.68a
31 Angel Chavez Merino St. Ignatius 1:09.13a
32 Sawyer Parks All Saints 1:09.43a
33 Timothy Louie Valley Catholic 1:10.27a
Boys Cadet 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Compaore St. John the Apostle 2:11.01a
2 Mano Oblad Valley Catholic 2:13.02a
3 Brady Lukasiewicz Valley Catholic 2:13.38a
4 Tristan Bernards Valley Catholic 2:18.09a
5 Luke Hanifan Our Lady of the Lake 2:20.71a
6 Jayse Brefczynski Our Lady of the Lake 2:23.48a
7 Elijah Coleman West Hills Christian 2:25.73a
8 Harlen Sampson Holy Trinity 2:27.62a
9 Liam Forquer Holy Trinity 2:28.87a
10 Connor Olivier St. John Fisher 2:29.52a
11 Douglas McConnell The Fighting Dutch 2:29.71a
12 Evan Wood St. John the Apostle 2:29.90a
13 Carson Beam St. Clare 2:29.93a
14 Max La Cour Valley Catholic 2:29.98a
15 Jeffrey Peters Valley Catholic 2:30.93a
16 Grant Berens St. Pius X 2:31.39a
17 Neel Menon St. Pius X 2:34.55a
18 Miles Wahrgren Our Lady of the Lake 2:35.74a
19 Aaron Prestopine Valley Catholic 2:37.12a
20 Cole Hosana St. Pius X 2:38.39a
21 Elek Kondor Valley Catholic 2:48.29a
22 Luin Lopez St. Andrew Nativity 2:53.91a
23 Philip Johnson Our Lady of Lourdes 3:03.05a
24 Aden Wogan St. Ignatius 3:07.75a
Boys Cadet 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brady Lukasiewicz Valley Catholic 4:32.66a
2 Kole Norman St Anthony 4:34.70a
3 Jaciah Lavier The Fighting Dutch 4:38.01a
4 Tristan Bernards Valley Catholic 4:38.30a
5 Paul Coleman St. John the Apostle 4:42.96a
6 Jayse Brefczynski Our Lady of the Lake 4:44.35a
7 Ronan Olson St. Pius X 4:47.70a
8 Kai Keener The Madeleine 4:53.71a
9 Finley Borchardt Holy Trinity 4:57.31a
10 Christian Ranalli St. Thomas More 4:59.07a
11 Soren Behunin St. Pius X 4:59.58a
12 Carson Beam St. Clare 5:02.03a
13 Liam Forquer Holy Trinity 5:03.15a
14 Jess Vanderwalker St. Thomas More 5:05.67a
15 Grant Berens St. Pius X 5:06.84a
16 Max Gallagher All Saints 5:08.94a
17 Calvin Bash The Madeleine 5:09.74a
18 Douglas McConnell The Fighting Dutch 5:10.86a
19 Aaron Prestopine Valley Catholic 5:15.11a
20 Sawyer Parks All Saints 5:15.65a
21 grant Koenders St. Pius X 5:16.19a
22 Elijah Coleman West Hills Christian 5:16.57a
23 Evan Doleski All Saints 5:16.92a
24 James Dahlgren St. Pius X 5:17.25a
25 Michael Jayne St. Joseph Catholic 5:19.35a
26 Atticus Ganey All Saints 5:20.04a
27 Timothy Louie Valley Catholic 5:21.99a
28 Samuel Pettinger St. Ignatius 5:38.27a
29 Lucas Smith St Cecilia 5:46.50a
30 Temesgen Tewelde St. Andrew Nativity 5:54.27a
Boys Cadet 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kole Norman St Anthony 9:56.55a
2 Jaciah Lavier The Fighting Dutch 10:04.38a
3 Ronan Olson St. Pius X 10:19.19a
4 Kai Keener The Madeleine 10:28.62a
5 Christian Ranalli St. Thomas More 10:40.24a
6 Max Gallagher All Saints 10:40.34a
7 Finley Borchardt Holy Trinity 10:49.57a
8 Jess Vanderwalker St. Thomas More 10:54.92a
9 Calvin Bash The Madeleine 11:06.65a
10 Soren Behunin St. Pius X 11:14.32a
11 Sawyer Parks All Saints 11:15.41a
12 Timothy Louie Valley Catholic 11:16.51a
13 Atticus Ganey All Saints 11:18.25a
14 James Dahlgren St. Pius X 11:21.99a
15 Evan Doleski All Saints 11:22.71a
Boys Cadet 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Valley Catholic 49.69a
2 Holy Family 51.56a
3 West Hills Christian 51.60a
4 St. Pius X 52.48a
5 St Anthony 53.33a
6 Cathedral 55.17a
7 The Madeleine 58.29a
St. Andrew Nativity DQ
Boys Cadet 4x100m Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Valley Catholic 49.94a
3 St. Andrew Nativity 49.96a
2 Holy Family 51.97a
4 West Hills Christian 52.13a
5 St. Pius X 53.01a
6 St Anthony 54.87a
7 Cathedral 56.05a
8 The Madeleine 58.34a
9 St. John the Apostle 1:01.83a
10 The Fighting Dutch 1:02.49a
11 All Saints 1:08.80a
Boys Cadet 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St. John the Apostle 3:56.60a
2 Valley Catholic 4:05.03a
3 Our Lady of the Lake 4:13.77a
4 St. Pius X 4:18.93a
5 Holy Trinity 4:20.99a
6 St. Andrew Nativity 4:27.84a
7 St Anthony 4:28.15a
8 West Hills Christian 4:28.72a
9 All Saints 4:33.93a
10 The Fighting Dutch 4:40.04a
11 St. Ignatius 4:52.38a
The Madeleine DQ
Boys Cadet Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andy Wong West Hills Christian 44-11
2 Jacob Chabot St Anthony 38-11
3 Cooper Miller St. Joseph Catholic 38-1.5
4 Kaiyan Nguyen Valley Catholic 37-0
5 Quade Reed St. Pius X 36-8
6 Selamu Sherman Holy Trinity 36-3
7 Von'ye Lamy St. Andrew Nativity 35-2
8 Phineas Shiely Holy Trinity 34-10.25
9 Cruz Martinez Holy Trinity 34-8.5
10 Viswas Casper Holy Family 33-11
11 Dominic Heddon Holy Trinity 33-10
12 Brigston Palaoro St. John the Apostle 31-8
13 William McCarthy West Hills Christian 31-0
14 Colin Cowart Valley Catholic 30-9
15 Evan Wood St. John the Apostle 30-8
16 Devin Young West Hills Christian 30-5.5
17 Kai Waldram Cathedral 30-4
18 Elek Kondor Valley Catholic 29-3.25
19 Erik Custodio The Fighting Dutch 28-8.75
20 Grady Horn St. Clare 28-0.5
21 Quinn Thomas The Madeleine 27-4.5
22 Mac Sedwick West Hills Christian 26-1
23 Clark Leeson All Saints 25-11.5
24 Kamsiyo Nwajagu The Fighting Dutch 25-8
25 Steven Nehnevaj Our Lady of Lourdes 25-6.5
26 Owen Castaneda West Hills Christian 22-10
Boys Cadet Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andy Wong West Hills Christian 163-10
2 Selamu Sherman Holy Trinity 131-3
3 Traighden Ewanchuk Holy Trinity 125-2
4 Thomas Heffernan St. John the Apostle 122-10
5 Levi Flores West Hills Christian 122-0
6 Gerrick Armstrong Holy Trinity 118-7
7 Callan Ferebee Valley Catholic 115-3
8 Duncan Schwindt Cathedral 115-0
9 Evan Wood St. John the Apostle 115-0
10 Luke Hanifan Our Lady of the Lake 114-10
11 Phineas Shiely Holy Trinity 113-2
12 Tyler Anderson Holy Trinity 112-4
13 Von'ye Lamy St. Andrew Nativity 110-11
14 Elijah Coleman West Hills Christian 109-8
15 Liam Meyers St. Pius X 108-3
16 Cruz Martinez Holy Trinity 107-1
17 Grady Ahmann Our Lady of the Lake 106-1
18 Tyler Rask St. Pius X 103-4
19 Viswas Casper Holy Family 100-11
20 Henry Nash Valley Catholic 98-9
21 Brigston Palaoro St. John the Apostle 93-10
22 Winston Nebel Cathedral 92-2
23 Charlie Austin West Hills Christian 91-8
24 Aven Thornton West Hills Christian 91-8
25 Daniel Stadelman The Fighting Dutch 91-1
26 Isaac Tinkle St. Clare 90-7
27 Evan Doleski All Saints 88-11
28 Jeffrey Peters Valley Catholic 88-7
29 Josiah Kinnison St Anthony 86-9
30 Devin Young West Hills Christian 84-3
31 Luke Ryan Holy Trinity 83-2
32 Lucas Smith St Cecilia 81-10
33 Angel Chavez Merino St. Ignatius 81-9
34 Miles Wahrgren Our Lady of the Lake 80-8
35 Ewan Gillespie Valley Catholic 73-2
36 Jack Hooper Our Lady of the Lake 69-8
37 Dominic Heddon Holy Trinity 68-11
38 Daniel White Our Lady of Lourdes 64-1
Boys Cadet High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Compaore St. John the Apostle 5-10
2 Bennett Okello St. Andrew Nativity 5-2
3 Joseph Reilly St. Clare 5-2
3 Cameron Sorensen St. Pius X 5-2
5 Jayse Brefczynski Our Lady of the Lake 5-0
6 Jacob Chabot St Anthony 5-0
7 Devin Young West Hills Christian 4-10
8 Cooper Miller St. Joseph Catholic 4-10
9 Michael Jayne St. Joseph Catholic 4-8
10 Connor Olivier St. John Fisher 4-4
11 Patrick Desimone Jr West Hills Christian 4-2
Miles Wahrgren Our Lady of the Lake NH
Tyler Rask St. Pius X NH
Boys Cadet Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nahceem Kent St. Andrew Nativity 18-3.75
2 Jordan Dillard Holy Family 18-1
3 Duncan Schwindt Cathedral 16-6
4 grant Koenders St. Pius X 16-5.75
5 Joseph Reilly St. Clare 16-4
6 Levi Flores West Hills Christian 16-3
7 Sam Bloomer St. Pius X 16-0.5
8 John Jj Sheridan Holy Trinity 15-11.5
9 Alex Rhein St Cecilia 15-11
10 Blake Clancy St. Pius X 15-7.75
11 Michael Jayne St. Joseph Catholic 15-6
12 Gavin Hanley All Saints 15-1
13 Kaiyan Nguyen Valley Catholic 14-11
14 Noka Pauly Holy Family 14-6
15 Harlen Sampson Holy Trinity 14-5.5
16 Cole Hosana St. Pius X 14-4.5
17 Isaac Owen St Anthony 14-3.25
18 Patrick Desimone Jr West Hills Christian 14-0.75
19 Finley Borchardt Holy Trinity 13-7.5
20 Caleb Claar West Hills Christian 13-2.5
21 Jack Williams St. Ignatius 13-2.5
22 Jose Alejandro Arteaga The Fighting Dutch 11-11
23 Trey Peru St. John Fisher 8-1
Davon Curtis St. Andrew Nativity ND
Tate Shipman Holy Trinity ND