College of Idaho Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.08 | SB | Sage Wood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
12.26 | SB | Charlotte Bowman | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.96 | SB | Sage Wood | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
25.57 | SB | Charlotte Bowman | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.61 | Zoe Butler | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:01.69 | Chloe Barylski | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.30 | SB | Abbey Shirts | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:22.82 | Megan Mcmanus | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:23.50 | SB | Jovi Kuskie | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.30 | Abbey Shirts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4:41.41 | SB | Kahea Figueira | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4:54.11 | SB | Megan Mcmanus | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:56.42 | Kahea Figueira | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
18:11.24 | Ellyse Tingelstad | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
18:16.26 | Sage Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
18:31.84 | Larissa Mauer | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
19:13.22 | Molly Connor | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
37:26.64 | Ellyse Tingelstad | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
38:08.21 | SB | Molly Connor | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
43:59.29 | SB | Emma Campbell | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.68 | SB | Roby Young | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
16.39 | Ally Sofaly | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.61 | Roby Young | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:13.30 | Graycee Litton | 17th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:52.75 | Sage Martin | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11:33.65 | Larissa Mauer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.51 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.84 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2.5 | SB | Morgan Harrison | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4-11 | Roby Young | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.5 | Addison Trent | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
16-10 | SB | Morgan Harrison | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
16-6 | SB | Sophi Clay | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
16-0.5 | Ally Sofaly | 17th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15-11.25 | Sara Vanderwyk | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-9.25 | SB | Sophi Clay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
36-2.25 | SB | Jada Kisner | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
35-6.5 | Sara Vanderwyk | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Sage Wood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Discus | |||||
127-8 | Taylor Durfey | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
122-8 | SB | Star Herron | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
106-1.5 | Kay Reed | 17th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
158-6.25 | Star Herron | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
151-5.75 | Taylor Durfey | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
139-0.5 | Ruby Kessinger | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-3.5 | SB | Taylor Durfey | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
105-7.75 | Roby Young | 19th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-6 | SB | Star Herron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
32-3.75 | Kay Reed | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
30-5.75 | SB | Taylor Durfey | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.95 | SB | Hunter Gilbert | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.02 | SB | Keegan Croteau | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.06 | SB | Dorian Hardin | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.24 | SB | Lane Maher | 19th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.08 | SB | Hunter Gilbert | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.52 | SB | Zach Curtsinger | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.14 | Daniel Butler | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:56.62 | Trajan Holtzen | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:58.71 | SB | Luke Ammirati | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:55.01 | Daniel Butler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:05.55 | Trajan Holtzen | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:22.67 | Braden Heath | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15:49.17 | Hayden Bostrom | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15:52.16 | Elias Everist | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16:04.68 | Cyress Wilson | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16:16.59 | SB | Brevin Vaughan | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
31:30.30 | Hayden Bostrom | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
31:43.68 | SB | Elias Everist | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
31:52.39 | SB | Will Kracaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
31:54.87 | SB | Cyress Wilson | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.38 | SB | Lane Maher | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.21 | Aaron Seitz | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:28.15 | Braden Heath | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
10:51.39 | Hunter Agsten | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.46 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:21.48 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0.5 | Aaron Seitz | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-4 | SB | Bryan St Clair | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
21-10.5 | SB | Zach Curtsinger | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-8.5 | Johan Cobena | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-9.25 | Carson Fox | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-6 | Tanner Sackman | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
132-2.5 | Johan Cobena | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
125-8.25 | SB | Liam Hays | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
158-0.75 | Tanner Sackman | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
140-6.5 | Johan Cobena | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
157-7 | Spencer Fiske | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-8.5 | Johan Cobena | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
43-8 | Tanner Sackman | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |