Loading
Oregon Runners
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Viking 3k 2023
Oct 18, 2023
Forest Grove High School
Forest Grove, OR
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Forest Grove Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
One Mile Run
6:29.10
SB
Phoebe Edwards-Leeper
1st
1 Mile Open Girls Results
6:38.40
SB
Aster Besse
2nd
1 Mile Open Girls Results
6:43.60
SB
Addy Carol
3rd
1 Mile Open Girls Results
6:53.40
SB
Audrey Rynders
4th
1 Mile Open Girls Results
7:06.70
SB
Salome Javier Solis
5th
1 Mile Open Girls Results
7:37.60
SB
Mckenna Darby
6th
1 Mile Open Girls Results
7:50.60
SB
Tilia Lawrence
8th
1 Mile Open Girls Results
8:42.60
SB
Corinne Moyer
9th
1 Mile Open Girls Results
8:50.60
SB
Karma Maderos
11th
1 Mile Open Girls Results
9:04.30
SB
Joelle Wood
16th
1 Mile Open Girls Results
9:36.40
SB
Juniper Trindle
19th
1 Mile Open Girls Results
9:42.20
SB
Kimberly Rodriguez-Orti
20th
1 Mile Open Girls Results
3000 Meter Run
12:21.90
SB
Lesley Garcia Cervantes
1st
3k Varsity Girls Results
12:24.90
SB
Maren Naone
2nd
3k Varsity Girls Results
12:44.00
SB
Eva Townsend
3rd
3k Varsity Girls Results
12:48.10
SB
Dulce Cebrera
4th
3k Varsity Girls Results
12:56.60
SB
Payton Edwards
5th
3k Varsity Girls Results
13:17.30
SB
Elisabeth Hansen
6th
3k Varsity Girls Results
13:31.20
SB
Brenna Colfelt
7th
3k Varsity Girls Results
13:34.40
SB
Ziarah Espinoza-Nettles
8th
3k Varsity Girls Results
14:25.90
SB
Nathalie Kley
9th
3k Varsity Girls Results
15:26.20
SB
Julia Davenport
10th
3k Varsity Girls Results
15:38.90
SB
Leticia O.C Gutierrez B
11th
3k Varsity Girls Results
15:56.00
SB
Lizzly Izquierdo-Mendoz
12th
3k Varsity Girls Results
18:23.70
SB
Lucy Lovenguth
13th
3k Varsity Girls Results
19:59.90
SB
Madeline Couture
14th
3k Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
One Mile Run
5:41.00
SB
Alex Contreas
1st
1 Mile Open Boys Results
5:45.60
SB
Nathan Petersen
2nd
1 Mile Open Boys Results
5:51.50
SB
Easton DeBois
3rd
1 Mile Open Boys Results
5:59.20
SB
Conan Moore
4th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
6:28.60
SB
Miles Besse
9th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
6:41.60
SB
Sawyer Probst
10th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
6:41.80
SB
Ivan Edwards-Leeper
11th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
6:59.10
SB
Ben Contreas
12th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
7:08.40
SB
Michael Leo
14th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
7:13.10
SB
Elias Quinsland
17th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
7:17.10
SB
Wiley Koschmann
19th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
7:28.40
SB
Shiloh Quinsland
22nd
1 Mile Open Boys Results
7:45.20
SB
Brady Holland
24th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
7:49.50
SB
Lincoln La Crosse
25th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
7:55.20
SB
Weston Epler
26th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
8:09.50
SB
Lucas Cabrera
29th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
8:22.80
SB
Aiden Dotter
31st
1 Mile Open Boys Results
8:23.00
SB
Sawyer DeBois
32nd
1 Mile Open Boys Results
8:53.60
SB
Jackson Hummel
35th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
9:03.50
SB
Renzo Rust
36th
1 Mile Open Boys Results
3000 Meter Run
9:04.60
SB
Isaac Davenport
1st
3k Varsity Boys Results
9:07.60
SB
Ethan Krieger
2nd
3k Varsity Boys Results
9:08.90
SB
Riley Brown
3rd
3k Varsity Boys Results
9:09.30
SB
Sawyer Marquis
4th
3k Varsity Boys Results
9:35.70
SB
Murray Koschmann
5th
3k Varsity Boys Results
9:59.30
SB
Stephen Willis
6th
3k Varsity Boys Results
10:06.90
SB
Alexander Kennedy
7th
3k Varsity Boys Results
10:10.20
SB
Dallin Sabin
8th
3k Varsity Boys Results
10:12.00
SB
Gavin Dober
9th
3k Varsity Boys Results
10:23.80
SB
Michael Friesen
10th
3k Varsity Boys Results
10:36.70
SB
Anthony Leo
11th
3k Varsity Boys Results
10:49.70
SB
Archie De La Rosa
12th
3k Varsity Boys Results
10:49.90
SB
Julian Ramirez
13th
3k Varsity Boys Results
10:50.10
SB
Julian Garfias
14th
3k Varsity Boys Results
10:55.40
SB
Andrew Brown
15th
3k Varsity Boys Results
11:02.30
SB
Cole Duncan
16th
3k Varsity Boys Results
11:10.20
SB
Edan Lunceford
17th
3k Varsity Boys Results
11:20.30
SB
Ryne Leo
18th
3k Varsity Boys Results
11:36.70
SB
Justin Martinez Rosales
19th
3k Varsity Boys Results
11:59.20
SB
Owen Grossman
20th
3k Varsity Boys Results
12:28.70
Brady Lunceford
21st
3k Varsity Boys Results
12:54.30
SB
Aiden Rydman
22nd
3k Varsity Boys Results
14:52.10
Roland Moore
23rd
3k Varsity Boys Results
14:58.50
SB
Alexsis Garcia Hernande
24th
3k Varsity Boys Results
15:00.60
SB
Nate Pratt
25th
3k Varsity Boys Results
15:04.90
SB
Ethan Loek
26th
3k Varsity Boys Results
15:30.70
SB
Orion Moore
27th
3k Varsity Boys Results
19:47.70
Carl Petshow
28th
3k Varsity Boys Results
20:47.10
Tony Gillenwater
29th
3k Varsity Boys Results
21:15.20
SB
Armando Vazquez Hernande
30th
3k Varsity Boys Results
24:40.50
SB
Christian Mendez
31st
3k Varsity Boys Results
25:11.90
Will TURNER
32nd
3k Varsity Boys Results