Vacaville High School Track Team Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Lagoon Valley Classic - 9/5/2009
Lagoon Valley Park
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Petersen, Jessie Carlmont 6:12.3 18:36.70
2 Bowlus, Christine Davis Sr. 6:18.6 18:55.66 1
3 Lewis, Breanna Sheldon 6:23.4 19:10.06 2
4 Teaford, Hilary Davis Sr. 6:25.1 19:15.03 3
5 Green, Juliana Davis Sr. 6:31.0 19:32.74 4
6 Dimits, Natalie Livermore 6:31.2 19:33.47 5
7 Soelberg, Corin Carlmont 6:31.5 19:34.44
8 ter Haar, Charlotte Davis Sr. 6:31.8 19:35.15 6
9 Barker, Abby Carlmont 6:39.8 19:59.14
10 Walling, Sam Galt 6:46.5 20:19.34 7
11 Nevins, Haley Del Campo 6:48.9 20:26.54 8
12 Kennedy, Sierra Vacaville 6:52.9 20:38.43 9
13 Williams, Tess Davis Sr. 6:54.0 20:41.99 10
14 Zeitler, Kiley Livermore 6:54.2 20:42.42 11
15 Randall, Dana Davis Sr. 6:54.8 20:44.23 12
16 Bokum, Elizabeth Vacaville 6:55.0 20:44.89 13
17 Ramming, Karen Woodland 6:55.3 20:45.81 14
18 Brown, Taylor Sunnyside 6:55.9 20:47.64
19 Siemens, Stephanie Deer Valley 6:56.3 20:48.86
20 Daley, Cassidy Lodi 7:00.2 21:00.52 15
21 Martineau, Natalie Vacaville 7:03.8 21:11.23 16
22 Borchard, Evie Woodland 7:04.4 21:13.14 17
23 Tiapon, Kelsea Galt 7:05.6 21:16.81 18
24 Olagaray, Sydney Lodi 7:07.3 21:21.82 19
25 Martinez, Carmen Freedom 7:08.2 21:24.55
26 Josephson, Kayla Del Campo 7:09.2 21:27.33 20
27 Muskat, Kai Vacaville 7:09.4 21:27.93 21
28 Okodogbe, Chizoba Deer Valley 7:10.2 21:30.54
29 Cottong, Georgia Carlmont 7:12.6 21:37.53
30 McCann, Leah Napa 7:13.7 21:41.09 22
31 Farman, Jenny Davis Sr. 7:14.1 21:42.31 23
32 Steinmiller, Jennae Del Campo 7:16.8 21:50.19 24
33 Gregg, Amity Livermore 7:18.9 21:56.53 25
34 Beaulieu, Stephanie Livermore 7:19.1 21:57.11 26
35 Fredrickson, Thea Del Campo 7:19.3 21:57.92 27
36 Rinde, Beth Del Campo 7:19.9 21:59.55 28
37 Engel, Valerie Vacaville 7:21.7 22:05.12 29
38 Westerterp, Katie Lodi 7:22.4 22:07.22 30
39 Schalich, Kasey Piner 7:23.5 22:10.25
40 DiNinni, Carla Christian Brothers 7:25.6 22:16.82 31
41 Noori, Brenley Lodi 7:26.2 22:18.53 32
42 Haswell, Margot Lodi 7:27.1 22:21.22 33
43 Sa, Hayley Livermore 7:27.3 22:21.91 34
44 Pablo, Taylor St Mary's 7:30.7 22:31.99 35
45 Valdes, Rosa Vanden 7:31.2 22:33.62
46 Montiel, Jessica Sierra 7:34.3 22:42.91 36
47 Parker, Amber Sierra 7:34.9 22:44.47 37
48 Welence, Brittany Sheldon 7:35.2 22:45.35 38
49 Bio, Meghan Vacaville Christian 7:35.5 22:46.31
50 Goulart, Jenny Sierra 7:36.9 22:50.53 39
51 Castro, Giovanna Franklin (eg) 7:37.7 22:53.04 40
52 Gary, Allie Livermore 7:38.2 22:54.40 41
53 Scherry, Francis Sierra 7:38.6 22:55.71 42
54 Barrameda, Andrea St Mary's 7:38.8 22:56.14 43
55 Capoot, Justine Will C. Wood 7:38.9 22:56.45 44
56 McEnerney, Kristen Christian Brothers 7:39.5 22:58.50 45
57 Miner, Eleah Victory Christian 7:42.3 23:06.79 46
58 Parker-fong, Imani St Mary's 7:45.1 23:15.26 47
59 Daby, Amy Del Campo 7:47.3 23:21.72 48
60 Carbiener, Katelyn Sierra 7:47.6 23:22.64 49
61 Highsmith, Emily Lodi 7:47.8 23:23.41 50
62 Hernandez, Marina Christian Brothers 7:48.8 23:26.28 51
63 Vance, Hillary San Leandro 7:49.0 23:27.00
64 Gove, Erin Will C. Wood 7:50.2 23:30.46 52
65 Morgan, Sierra McClatchy 7:50.4 23:30.99
66 Cortes, Alicia Sunnyside 7:50.6 23:31.55
67 Gritsch, Madison Lodi 7:51.7 23:34.92 53
68 Sitter, Laura Napa 7:53.0 23:38.83 54
69 Almeida, Malia Sierra 7:53.5 23:40.30 55
70 Potts, Emily Victory Christian 7:55.2 23:45.33 56
71 Hurst, Ashley Galt 7:56.7 23:50.12 57
72 Justis, Shawnee Sierra 7:57.7 23:53.11 58
73 Kemp, Kristen Vacaville 7:57.9 23:53.67 59
74 Castle, Leann Franklin (eg) 7:58.3 23:54.85 60
75 Correa, Sonia Armijo High School 7:59.1 23:57.08
76 Giorgi, Emily Christian Brothers 7:59.5 23:58.27 61
77 Ellsworth, Ashlee Bella Vista 8:00.5 24:01.29
78 Blangeres, Hailey Center 8:00.9 24:02.62 62
79 Villegas, Elena Christian Brothers 8:02.0 24:05.86 63
80 Chinchiolo, Andrea Ripon 8:02.1 24:06.08 64
81 Baird, Molly Napa 8:02.5 24:07.41 65
82 Dominguez, Haydee Sheldon 8:03.1 24:09.13 66
83 Leon, Marcia Sheldon 8:03.4 24:09.99 67
84 Donaldson, Mackie Napa 8:04.4 24:12.96 68
85 Texeira, Brittani St Mary's 8:05.3 24:15.68 69
86 Braziel, Stephanie Christian Brothers 8:05.7 24:16.98 70
87 Rizo, Juanita Vacaville 8:07.3 24:21.84 71
88 Ainsworth, Hillary Galt 8:11.6 24:34.53 72
89 Evans, Samatha Ripon 8:13.6 24:40.81 73
90 Reyes, Marissa Napa 8:16.0 24:47.80 74
91 Carlson, Stephanie Center 8:17.2 24:51.40 75
92 Surratt, Jonel Ripon 8:17.5 24:52.27 76
93 Brown, Becca Ripon 8:18.2 24:54.41 77
94 Elliott, Katelynn Will C. Wood 8:18.3 24:54.63 78
95 Ma, Cindy Franklin (eg) 8:19.5 24:58.28 79
96 Rickli, Alicia Deer Valley 8:21.7 25:04.90
97 Chavarin, Veronica Sunnyside 8:21.9 25:05.46
98 Dye, Amanda Will C. Wood 8:22.1 25:06.22 80
99 Bell, Allie Del Campo 8:22.4 25:07.11 81
100 Nordstrom, Monica Pioneer 8:23.9 25:11.46
101 Davison, Paige Elk Grove 8:24.0 25:11.91
102 Potts, Whitney Victory Christian 8:24.8 25:14.29 82
103 Flores, Jamie St Mary's 8:26.0 25:17.95 83
104 Shui, Eileen Ripon 8:27.8 25:23.30 84
105 Paxton, Megan Dixon 8:34.2 25:42.37
106 Olson, Nikki Galt 8:34.3 25:42.65 85
107 Chamberlain, Megan Livermore 8:35.4 25:46.19 86
108 Guerrero, Rosa Rosemont 8:36.3 25:48.87
109 Whittemore, Jocelyn Natomas 8:36.6 25:49.68
110 Hish, Jordan Will C. Wood 8:37.1 25:51.11 87
111 Markoe, Isabelle Foresthill 8:38.1 25:54.27
112 Vega, Paulina Woodland 8:39.1 25:57.25 88
113 McLaughlin, Cassie Woodland 8:42.1 26:06.03 89
114 Andres, Kaylee Woodland 8:42.4 26:06.96 90
115 McCullough, Lauren Laguna Creek 8:45.8 26:17.35
116 Jackson, Renae Vanden 8:46.1 26:18.31
117 Miller, Stacy Pleasant Grove 8:49.4 26:28.08 91
118 Salgado, Candida Center 8:52.8 26:38.15 92
119 George, Remington Will C. Wood 8:53.7 26:40.85 93
120 Niknia, Niki Franklin (eg) 8:54.1 26:42.23 94
121 Buccinio, Kate Franklin (eg) 8:56.8 26:50.17 95
122 Taylor, Allison Sheldon 9:01.5 27:04.49 96
123 Essert, Allie Will C. Wood 9:06.9 27:20.52 97
124 Delevati, Becky Pioneer 9:07.7 27:22.95
125 Gee, Joy Deer Valley 9:09.3 27:27.81
126 Zoller, Kelsey Foresthill 9:11.4 27:33.98
127 Auslund, Hannah Victory Christian 9:26.1 28:18.25 98
128 O'Day, Kelli Ripon 9:30.1 28:30.26 99
129 Quan, Christine Pleasant Grove 9:31.7 28:34.96 100
130 Sanders, Shaylen Dixon 9:33.3 28:39.78
131 Maberry, Adrianna Ripon 9:34.7 28:44.10 101
132 Moreno, Alex Center 9:36.8 28:50.31 102
133 Aldag, Julie Pleasant Grove 9:48.5 29:25.35 103
134 Balonon, Taylor Pleasant Grove 9:52.9 29:38.69 104
135 Clark, Emily Victory Christian 10:04.7 30:14.07 105
136 Williams, Hailey-Renee Center 10:12.4 30:37.17 106
137 Copsey, Katie Elk Grove 10:20.4 31:01.01
138 Ritchey, Hillary Victory Christian 10:25.0 31:14.81 107
139 Snyder, Shandie Pleasant Grove 10:25.2 31:15.34 108
140 Grottkau, Nicole Pleasant Grove 10:51.8 32:35.18 109
141 Velazquez, Gabriela Pioneer 11:09.6 33:28.77
142 Shreffler, Olivia Center 11:34.6 34:43.81 110
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Davis Sr. 24 1 3 4 6 10 12 23
Total Time: 1:38:00.57
Average: 19:36.12
2 Vacaville 88 9 13 16 21 29 59 71
Total Time: 1:46:07.60
Average: 21:13.52
3 Livermore 101 5 11 25 26 34 41 86
Total Time: 1:46:31.44
Average: 21:18.29
4 Del Campo 107 8 20 24 27 28 48 81
Total Time: 1:47:41.53
Average: 21:32.31
5 Lodi 129 15 19 30 32 33 50 53
Total Time: 1:49:09.31
Average: 21:49.87
6 Sierra 203 36 37 39 42 49 55 58
Total Time: 1:54:36.26
Average: 22:55.26
7 Galt 239 7 18 57 72 85
Total Time: 1:55:43.45
Average: 23:08.69
8 Christian Brothers 251 31 45 51 61 63 70
Total Time: 1:56:45.73
Average: 23:21.15
9 Sheldon 269 2 38 66 67 96
Total Time: 1:57:19.03
Average: 23:27.81
10 St Mary's 277 35 43 47 69 83
Total Time: 1:58:17.02
Average: 23:39.41
11 Napa 283 22 54 65 68 74
Total Time: 1:58:28.09
Average: 23:41.62
12 Woodland 298 14 17 88 89 90
Total Time: 2:00:09.19
Average: 24:01.84
13 Will C. Wood 341 44 52 78 80 87 93 97
Total Time: 2:02:18.87
Average: 24:27.78
14 Franklin (eg) 368 40 60 79 94 95
Total Time: 2:05:18.57
Average: 25:03.72
15 Ripon 374 64 73 76 77 84 99 101
Total Time: 2:03:56.87
Average: 24:47.38
16 Victory Christian 387 46 56 82 98 105 107
Total Time: 2:10:38.73
Average: 26:07.75
17 Center 437 62 75 92 102 106 110
Total Time: 2:14:59.65
Average: 26:59.93
18 Pleasant Grove 506 91 100 103 104 108 109
Total Time: 2:25:22.42
Average: 29:04.49