Girls Varsity 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Liz Hirschbach Springfield 13.44a
2 Sofia Yow Springfield 13.89a
3 Audrey Sommerville Springfield 14.04a
4 Sydney Pendleton Springfield 14.10a
5 Addison Horner Springfield 14.32a
6 Kylee Skinner Springfield 14.52a
7 Caidence Cullen Springfield 14.53a
8 Natalie Nadeau Springfield 14.80a
9 Julia Winter Springfield 14.92a
10 Hallie Christensen Springfield 14.96a
11 Madalynn Horner Springfield 15.07a
12 Emma Young Springfield 16.08a
13 Devani Cash Springfield 16.09a
14 Angelika Walker Springfield 16.97a
Natalie Bell Springfield DNS
NaJayla Wilbert Springfield DNS
Girls Varsity 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Audrey Sommerville Springfield 1:05.08a
2 Liz Hirschbach Springfield 1:05.22a
3 Addison Horner Springfield 1:13.78a
4 Natalie Nadeau Springfield 1:15.26a
5 Sofia Yow Springfield 1:16.08a
6 Madalynn Horner Springfield 1:17.69a
7 Caidence Cullen Springfield 1:20.19a
8 Sydney Pendleton Springfield 1:24.10a
9 Devani Cash Springfield 1:24.58a
10 Emma Young Springfield 1:30.53a
Kylee Skinner Springfield DNS
NaJayla Wilbert Springfield DNS
Girls Varsity 600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Carrie Babcock Springfield 1:54.25a
2 Eleanor Sperry Springfield 1:57.99a
3 Diana Vasquez Lopez Springfield 2:07.20a
4 Haley Siders Springfield 2:08.68a
5 Halle Wing Springfield 2:14.15a
6 Natalie Landeros Springfield 2:18.98a
7 Elisa Brock Springfield 2:43.29a
8 Lena Francisco Springfield 2:46.90a
Adriana Rincon Rodriguez Springfield DNS
Annika Kimball Springfield DNS
Ellen Auxier Springfield DNS
Girls Varsity 2000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Carrie Babcock Springfield 7:20.71a
2 Ellen Auxier Springfield 7:53.91a
3 Eleanor Sperry Springfield 8:14.00a
4 Haley Siders Springfield 8:16.81a
5 Diana Vasquez Lopez Springfield 9:01.01a
6 Annika Kimball Springfield 9:19.04a
7 Halle Wing Springfield 9:26.99a
8 Natalie Landeros Springfield 9:36.25a
9 Elisa Brock Springfield 10:17.27a
10 Lena Francisco Springfield 11:15.21a
11 Adriana Rincon Rodriguez Springfield 11:33.09a
Girls Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sailor Savanna Hall Springfield 28-1
2 Lua Te'o Springfield 25-0
3 Leila Kammerzelt-Murphy Springfield 23-6
4 Megan Walker Springfield 21-1
5 Jazmine Hernandez-Ortiz Springfield 14-0
Girls Varsity Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sailor Savanna Hall Springfield 90-7
2 Leila Kammerzelt-Murphy Springfield 87-2
3 Lua Te'o Springfield 71-1
4 Lilianna Te'o Springfield 70-7
5 Amberly Walker Springfield 67-6
6 Violet Moran Springfield 66-11
7 Presley Huynh Springfield 60-4
8 Mercedes Garcia-Mell Springfield 53-10
9 Megan Walker Springfield 52-9
10 Karley Castellanos Carde Springfield 41-4
11 Valerie Clark Springfield 40-10
12 Keaona Pugsley Reynolds Springfield 37-10
13 Noemi Bishoff Springfield 33-10
14 Jazmine Hernandez-Ortiz Springfield 28-2
Girls Varsity Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Amberly Walker Springfield 72-8
2 Lilianna Te'o Springfield 57-0
3 Presley Huynh Springfield 54-8
4 Violet Moran Springfield 54-5
5 Mercedes Garcia-Mell Springfield 40-2
6 Noemi Bishoff Springfield 39-10
7 Keaona Pugsley Reynolds Springfield 29-11
8 Valerie Clark Springfield 29-5
9 Karley Castellanos Carde Springfield 28-3
Devani Cash Springfield SCR
Girls Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Liz Hirschbach Springfield 17-8
2 Sydney Pendleton Springfield 15-8
3 Audrey Sommerville Springfield 15-6
4 Sofia Yow Springfield 15-5
5 Caidence Cullen Springfield 14-7
6 Addison Horner Springfield 14-4
6 Natalie Bell Springfield 14-4
8 Kylee Skinner Springfield 14-2
8 Natalie Nadeau Springfield 14-2
10 Madalynn Horner Springfield 13-7
11 Devani Cash Springfield 12-7
Hallie Christensen Springfield SCR
Emma Green Springfield DNS
Angelika Walker Springfield SCR
NaJayla Wilbert Springfield SCR
Julia Winter Springfield SCR