Nampa Christian High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
West Park Open - 10/14/2009
Nampa, Idaho
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klopfenstein, Sora Meridian 19:33.00 1
2 Evans, Natalie New Plymouth 19:45.00 2
3 Palmer, Marquita Weiser 19:46.00 3
4 Klopfensein, Lila Meridian 19:55.00 4
5 Kettner, Callie Meridian 20:33.00 5
6 Wisenor, Amanda Kuna 20:45.00 6
7 Soucek, Kara McCall-Donnelly 20:56.00
8 Snell, Dana Rocky Mountain 21:03.00 7
9 Fraser, Chelsey Emmett 21:26.00 8
10 Gray, Kayla Kuna 21:30.00 9
11 Seideman, Rebecca Kuna 21:38.00 10
12 Luke, Chelsie Meridian 21:49.00 11
13 Murillo, Monique Emmett 21:51.00 12
14 Wilson, Megan Emmett 22:05.00 13
15 Larsen, Lily Payette 22:22.00 14
16 Clark, Rebecca Meridian 22:25.00 15
17 Kropf, Hannah Rocky Mountain 22:33.00 16
18 Combe, Savannah Meridian 22:34.00 17
19 Baker, Ashley Meridian 22:34.00 18
20 Svedin, Jolene Melba 22:38.00 19
21 Brown, Keesha Cole Valley 22:40.00
22 Shaver, Stephanie New Plymouth 22:40.00 20
23 Hartley, Allie Nyssa 22:57.00 21
24 Wall, Shannon Emmett 23:12.00 22
25 Rohwer, Melissa Nampa Christian 23:14.00 23
26 O'Rourke, Meghan Meridian 23:16.00
27 Killion, Cassandra New Plymouth 23:18.00 24
28 Phillips, Jessica Rocky Mountain 23:18.00 25
29 Martin, Autumn Rocky Mountain 23:19.00 26
30 O'Neill, Rachel Meridian 23:23.00
31 Lock, Brittany Rocky Mountain 23:26.00 27
32 Taylor, Tawny Nampa Christian 23:28.00 28
33 Meacham, Kerrie Meridian 23:38.00
34 Nesbitt, Molly Meridian 23:44.00
35 Weldon, Sloane Weiser 23:45.00 29
36 Goold, Jessica Meridian 23:46.00
37 Walsh, Sarah Meridian 23:51.00
38 Ynigez, Nadine Nyssa 23:52.00 30
39 Holderness, Perry Rocky Mountain 23:53.00 31
40 Sarah, Morton Rocky Mountain 23:56.00 32
41 Jaggi, Nikki Weiser 23:58.00 33
42 Oram, Kayli Emmett 23:59.00 34
43 Chavez, Chelsi Weiser 24:00.00 35
44 Fox, Megan Rocky Mountain 24:01.00
45 Smith, Christine New Plymouth 24:10.00 36
46 Zak, Emily McCall-Donnelly 24:27.00
47 Bruce, Savanna Kuna 24:44.00 37
48 Wilcox, Kelsey Nyssa 24:45.00 38
49 Hambright, Abby McCall-Donnelly 24:48.00
50 Hartley, Markie Nyssa 24:49.00 39
51 Spencer, Karissa Parma 24:51.00 40
52 Baxter, Amy New Plymouth 24:53.00 41
53 Barber, Liz Melba 24:54.00 42
54 Bittinger, Amanda Nyssa 24:59.00 43
55 Knighten, Terra Payette 25:00.00 44
56 Barr, Kelton Rocky Mountain 25:00.00
57 Needs, Tiffany Payette 25:03.00 45
58 Oyervides, Angela Weiser 25:03.00 46
59 Albrecht, Friederike Payette 25:05.00 47
60 Vinson, Kara Horseshoe Bend 25:06.00 48
61 Lysinger, Becca New Plymouth 25:11.00 49
62 Forsberg, Sondra New Plymouth 25:11.00 50
63 Jenkins, Missy Liberty Charter 25:12.00
64 Howe, Emily New Plymouth 25:18.00
65 Rodriguez, Lindsay Nampa Christian 25:25.00 51
66 Cormack, Kristina Meridian 25:39.00
67 Myers, Clare Rocky Mountain 25:47.00
68 Kerner, Shane Weiser 25:51.00 52
69 Lowe, Stormy Kuna 25:53.00 53
70 Anderson, Arika Melba 25:54.00 54
71 Sun, Diana Rocky Mountain 25:55.00
72 Bowns, Sammy Adrian 25:56.00
73 Ramsey, Elise New Plymouth 25:58.00
74 Renfro, Ashlie Parma 26:01.00 55
75 Hipwell, Kirsten Meridian 26:24.00
76 Russell, Autumn Payette 26:29.00 56
77 Ybarra, Amanda Horseshoe Bend 26:31.00 57
78 Lock, Emma Rocky Mountain 26:34.00
79 Vinson, LaDawn Horseshoe Bend 26:36.00 58
80 Perry, Mariah Idaho City 26:38.00 59
81 Gilmore, Ruthie Idaho City 26:43.00 60
82 Barbour, Sarah Parma 26:45.00 61
83 Long, Rachel Horseshoe Bend 26:51.00 62
84 Creevy, Sara Meridian 26:52.00
85 Wilson, Bailey Weiser 26:53.00 63
86 Burger, Mecala Nampa Christian 26:55.00 64
87 Vickery, Tauna Emmett 27:07.00 65
88 Frees, Sarah McCall-Donnelly 27:10.00
89 Gulick, Katie Rocky Mountain 27:18.00
90 Zeyer, Rachel Melba 27:31.00 66
91 Ward, Taylor Nyssa 27:56.00 67
92 Chamberlain, Bekah Rocky Mountain 27:56.00
93 Bigham, Corina Idaho City 27:59.00 68
94 Vinson, Toni Idaho City 28:18.00 69
95 Austin, Megan New Plymouth 28:24.00
96 Buchanan, Jessica Nampa Christian 28:35.00 70
97 Belknap, Stefany Payette 28:37.00 71
98 Annalena, Sander Kuna 28:38.00 72
99 Huttash, Jessica Melba 28:51.00 73
100 Fleming, Kara Meridian 28:53.00
101 Rice, Julie Meridian 28:55.00
102 Sulik, Amanda Nampa Christian 28:56.00 74
103 Boster, Anna Nyssa 28:57.00 75
104 Hollopeter, Jessica New Plymouth 29:18.00
105 Greiner, Rachel Horseshoe Bend 29:49.00 76
106 Dinneen, Dominique Idaho City 29:53.00 77
107 Brown, Joella Melba 29:55.00 78
108 Whittaker, Mackenzie Parma 30:06.00 79
109 Zaverukha, Lina Rocky Mountain 30:52.00
110 Howard, Taylor Parma 31:00.00 80
111 Birkeland, Mia Parma 31:20.00 81
112 Bradshaw, Katelyn Payette 31:20.00 82
113 Machula, Rita Weiser 31:30.00
114 Hamblin, Jade Liberty Charter 31:53.00
115 Hulbert, Marijke Parma 31:59.00 83
116 Beschieru, Renata Parma 31:59.00
117 Sherman, Julianna Cole Valley 32:27.00
118 Cox, Michelle Meridian 32:35.00
119 Anderson, Dawn North Star Charter 32:39.00
120 Blazicevich, Kelsey Meridian 32:50.00
121 Jemmett, McKenzie Parma 33:34.00
122 Brisson-Cap, Ellen Meridian 33:45.00
123 Knapp, Taylor New Plymouth 33:58.00
124 Jorgensen, Jenica Parma 36:47.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Meridian 36 1 4 5 11 15 17 18
Total Time: 1:44:15.00
Average: 20:51.00
2 Emmett 89 8 12 13 22 34 65
Total Time: 1:52:33.00
Average: 22:30.60
3 Rocky Mountain 101 7 16 25 26 27 31 32
Total Time: 1:53:39.00
Average: 22:43.80
4 Kuna 115 6 9 10 37 53 72
Total Time: 1:54:30.00
Average: 22:54.00
5 New Plymouth 123 2 20 24 36 41 49 50
Total Time: 1:54:46.00
Average: 22:57.20
6 Weiser 146 3 29 33 35 46 52 63
Total Time: 1:56:32.00
Average: 23:18.40
7 Nyssa 171 21 30 38 39 43 67 75
Total Time: 2:01:22.00
Average: 24:16.40
8 Payette 206 14 44 45 47 56 71 82
Total Time: 2:03:59.00
Average: 24:47.80
9 Nampa Christian 236 23 28 51 64 70 74
Total Time: 2:07:37.00
Average: 25:31.40
10 Melba 254 19 42 54 66 73 78
Total Time: 2:09:48.00
Average: 25:57.60
11 Horseshoe Bend 301 48 57 58 62 76
Total Time: 2:14:53.00
Average: 26:58.60
12 Parma 315 40 55 61 79 80 81 83
Total Time: 2:18:43.00
Average: 27:44.60
13 Idaho City 333 59 60 68 69 77
Total Time: 2:19:31.00
Average: 27:54.20
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gordon, Michael Kuna 16:46.00 1
2 Jaggi, Ryan Weiser 16:48.00 2
3 Maag, Ryan Nyssa 17:02.00 3
4 Saxton, Sean Rocky Mountain 17:09.00 4
5 Refaey, Dylan Meridian 17:10.00 5
6 Roeper, Bubba Emmett 17:22.00 6
7 Galusha, Taylor Meridian 17:36.00 7
8 Shelton, Tygan Rocky Mountain 17:38.00 8
9 Clay, Michael Meridian 17:46.00 9
10 Fleenor, Kaleb Kuna 17:51.00 10
11 Kilgore, Greyson Kuna 17:56.00 11
12 Demond, Clayton Meridian 17:59.00 12
13 Brown, Ryan Meridian 18:00.00 13
14 Higley, Ty Payette 18:00.00 14
15 Vickery, Kyle Emmett 18:02.00 15
16 Crevelt, Dylan McCall-Donnelly 18:03.00 16
17 Valdez, Crispin New Plymouth 18:04.00 17
18 Venegas, Jaimie Nyssa 18:05.00 18
19 Ross, Justin Rocky Mountain 18:12.00 19
20 Wentz, Tyler Nyssa 18:14.00 20
21 White, Connor New Plymouth 18:16.00 21
22 Schlador, Jacob Rocky Mountain 18:21.00 22
23 Cunningham, Chase Kuna 18:23.00 23
24 Leon, Bryan Melba 18:25.00 24
25 Reed, Josh Payette 18:27.00 25
26 Pearce, Camron Rocky Mountain 18:28.00 26
27 Nelson, Brian Nyssa 18:32.00 27
28 Ramirez, Gabriel Nyssa 18:33.00 28
29 Moore, Nick Meridian 18:34.00 29
30 Martinez, Chris Meridian 18:34.00 30
31 Leavitt, Taylor Melba 18:36.00 31
32 Wiggins, Nathan Weiser 18:36.00 32
33 Jensen, Jordan Liberty Charter 18:38.00
34 Larson, Conrad Victory Charter 18:40.00 33
35 Brown, Joel Rocky Mountain 18:41.00 34
36 Runyon, Sam Meridian 18:42.00
37 Hook, Garret Rocky Mountain 18:45.00 35
38 Crawford, James Rocky Mountain 18:47.00
39 Berlin, Tony Greenleaf Friends 18:49.00 36
40 Sigston, Alec Rocky Mountain 18:50.00
41 Kyle, Dan Meridian 18:55.00
42 Beesley, Beau Nampa Christian 19:02.00 37
43 Barlow, Greg Nyssa 19:04.00 38
44 Hungate, Drake Greenleaf Friends 19:07.00 39
45 Quist, Nate Rocky Mountain 19:07.00
46 Sanchez, Ulises Weiser 19:09.00 40
47 Pool, Nate Greenleaf Friends 19:09.00 41
48 Sanchez, Christian Kuna 19:09.00 42
49 Claar, Michael Nampa Christian 19:10.00 43
50 Loomis, Logan Weiser 19:14.00 44
51 Kelly, Landen Greenleaf Friends 19:14.00 45
52 Sorenson, Brandon Kuna 19:15.00 46
53 Johnson, Layne Parma 19:18.00 47
54 Svedin, Jeff Melba 19:20.00 48
55 Kelly, Josh Greenleaf Friends 19:20.00 49
56 Rhodes, Cody Kuna 19:21.00 50
57 Thomas, Clint McCall-Donnelly 19:22.00 51
58 Gross, Brandon Rocky Mountain 19:22.00
59 Loomis, Grant Weiser 19:23.00 52
60 Hawkins, Tanner Weiser 19:24.00 53
61 Skyles, Jace Cole Valley 19:25.00 54
62 Gordon, Parker Kuna 19:26.00
63 Hewitt, Rorie Meridian 19:26.00
64 Stone, Klenton Weiser 19:31.00 55
65 Johnson, Ty Melba 19:39.00 56
66 Page, James Emmett 19:40.00 57
67 Hamblin, Jared Liberty Charter 19:42.00
68 Shreeve, Michael Kuna 19:43.00
69 McCullough, Shane Emmett 19:44.00 58
70 Ortiz, Fabian Liberty Charter 19:45.00
71 Mower, Taylor Rocky Mountain 19:47.00
72 Bermudez-Koch, JB Greenleaf Friends 19:52.00 59
73 Bellegante, Jason New Plymouth 19:53.00 60
74 Wilson, Bryce Meridian 19:55.00
75 Bradford, Jack Rocky Mountain 19:57.00
76 Carte, Casey Idaho City 19:58.00
77 Jardine, Derik Cole Valley 19:59.00 61
78 Banuelos, Oscar New Plymouth 20:03.00 62
79 Cavey, Ian Rocky Mountain 20:03.00
80 Gifford, Kalin Kuna 20:04.00
81 Lee, JinWoo Emmett 20:05.00 63
82 Cole, Dalton Rocky Mountain 20:10.00
83 Wallin, Josh Rocky Mountain 20:11.00
84 Felan-Ball, Sergio Victory Charter 20:13.00 64
85 Wiebe, Stephan Cole Valley 20:14.00 65
86 Nishizaki, Daniel New Plymouth 20:14.00 66
87 Blount, Jessie Melba 20:15.00 67
88 Larson, Kyle Emmett 20:15.00 68
89 Hunter, Cody Cole Valley 20:15.00 69
90 Arnzen, Cameron New Plymouth 20:16.00 70
91 Covert, David Rocky Mountain 20:16.00
92 Bakow, Taylor Meridian 20:16.00
93 Laub, Jace Parma 20:17.00 71
94 Fiscarelli, Conner Nyssa 20:22.00 72
95 Bassett, Tony Emmett 20:24.00 73
96 Winsor, Stuart Payette 20:24.00 74
97 Ellsworth, Hugh Adrian 20:28.00
98 Ramirez, Steven Melba 20:29.00 75
99 Cline, Garth New Plymouth 20:30.00 76
100 Gothberg, Spencer North Star Charter 20:31.00 77
101 Keiser, Danny McCall-Donnelly 20:32.00 78
102 James, Conner Cole Valley 20:33.00 79
103 Durbin, Kyle Nampa Christian 20:35.00 80
104 Snodgrass, Chris Kuna 20:36.00
105 Knickerbocker, Samuel Parma 20:40.00 81
106 Anderson, Joshua Nyssa 20:41.00
107 Schriever, Sam North Star Charter 20:43.00 82
108 Briner, Andy Melba 20:45.00 83
109 Haueter, Colin Rocky Mountain 20:45.00
110 DeYoung, Quinn Weiser 20:46.00
111 Ten Kate, Martijn Liberty Charter 20:49.00
112 Vinson, Wraeith Horseshoe Bend 20:50.00
113 Lumbley, Adam Meridian 20:50.00
114 Thompson, Henry Rocky Mountain 20:52.00
115 Barron, Nayar Weiser 20:53.00
116 Antosh, Sam Nampa Christian 20:55.00 84
117 Lysinger, Ron New Plymouth 20:57.00
118 Walker, Larren Emmett 20:58.00
119 Bistline, Clay Payette 21:00.00 85
120 Ralphs, Austin Rocky Mountain 21:06.00
121 Emmen, Sean Meridian 21:06.00
122 Muņoz, Manuel Weiser 21:07.00
123 Hainsworth, Dylan Parma 21:14.00 86
124 Dooley, Jack Kuna 21:18.00
125 Johnshoy, Jared Melba 21:20.00
126 Bell, Braden McCall-Donnelly 21:22.00 87
127 Gale, Tyler North Star Charter 21:22.00 88
128 Nielsen, Nathan Parma 21:22.00 89
129 Byers, Ben New Plymouth 21:24.00
130 Matthews, Brady Meridian 21:27.00
131 Waite, Taylor Rocky Mountain 21:31.00
132 Crawley, Morgan Rocky Mountain 21:36.00
133 Phillips, Nathan Meridian 21:41.00
134 Simpson, Ben Rocky Mountain 21:43.00
135 Webb, Austin Weiser 21:54.00
136 Nebeker, Joey Melba 22:01.00
137 Palmer, Jonathan Weiser 22:09.00
138 Ihli, James Nampa Christian 22:09.00 90
139 Knapp, Ethan Parma 22:13.00
140 Pearce, Jacob New Plymouth 22:13.00
141 White, Carson New Plymouth 22:14.00
142 Smith, Cammeron Weiser 22:14.00
143 Sanders, Tyler McCall-Donnelly 22:14.00 91
144 Gulleff, Justin New Plymouth 22:17.00
145 Burden, David Kuna 22:22.00
146 Pike, Brandon Meridian 22:23.00
147 Richardson, Benson Weiser 22:25.00
148 Woodell, Brendan Meridian 22:25.00
149 Condie, Matt Parma 22:27.00 92
150 Sherrick, Kyle Emmett 22:29.00
151 Green, Brock Parma 22:30.00 93
152 O'Neill, Cody Meridian 22:30.00
153 Farrow, Cory Rocky Mountain 22:33.00
154 Russell, Nick Nampa Christian 22:36.00 94
155 Hiner, Lukas Weiser 22:36.00
156 Chase, Travis New Plymouth 22:37.00
157 Turner, Kenyon Weiser 22:41.00
158 Stafford, Cade New Plymouth 22:43.00
159 Campbell, Alex Victory Charter 22:54.00 95
160 Egnew, Gerret McCall-Donnelly 22:56.00 96
161 Vanderwerff, Clayton Melba 23:06.00
162 Hoseley, Zach Meridian 23:07.00
163 Bullock, Nick Nampa Christian 23:08.00 97
164 Chastain, Mathew Parma 23:09.00
165 Sharp, Thomas Weiser 23:10.00
166 Christensen, Josh Kuna 23:11.00
167 Merrill, Hayden North Star Charter 23:14.00 98
168 Rohrbacher, Kirk Parma 23:16.00
169 Read, Sam Nampa Christian 23:18.00
170 Sturmak, Michael North Star Charter 23:22.00 99
171 Alcantara, Miguel Parma 23:46.00
172 Chavez, Brian Parma 24:02.00
173 Zeyer, Spencer Melba 24:03.00
174 Jensen, Turner Weiser 24:19.00
175 Beck, Kyler Parma 24:20.00
176 Graham, Anthony New Plymouth 24:28.00
177 Montague, Tanner Parma 24:28.00
178 Wachenbrunner, Lucas Adrian 24:46.00
179 Yost, Kristopher Nyssa 24:48.00
180 Jenson, Cory Horseshoe Bend 24:49.00
181 Re, Nick North Star Charter 24:51.00 100
182 Du, Mathus Payette 24:52.00 101
183 Childs, Noah Idaho City 25:08.00
184 Blow, Jake Idaho City 25:16.00
185 Rudy, Jonathan Kuna 25:23.00
186 Hebert, Connor Meridian 25:33.00
187 Guerrero, Jose Nyssa 26:17.00
188 Simpson, Jerran Nyssa 26:20.00
189 Morgan, Travis Kuna 26:23.00
190 Simpson, Jordan New Plymouth 27:05.00
191 Cleverly, Jake New Plymouth 27:06.00
192 Nesbitt, Brett Weiser 27:38.00
193 Anderson, Kaleb North Star Charter 27:44.00 102
194 Price, Tony Horseshoe Bend 28:04.00
195 Bingham, Jordan Parma 29:00.00
196 Braun, Michael Cole Valley 29:05.00 103
197 Mills, Shad Kuna 29:50.00
198 Burket, Kevin Victory Charter 30:05.00 104
199 Boschma, Kai Victory Charter 32:19.00 105
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Meridian 46 5 7 9 12 13 29 30
Total Time: 1:28:31.00
Average: 17:42.20
2 Rocky Mountain 79 4 8 19 22 26 34 35
Total Time: 1:29:48.00
Average: 17:57.60
3 Kuna 87 1 10 11 23 42 46 50
Total Time: 1:30:05.00
Average: 18:01.00
4 Nyssa 96 3 18 20 27 28 38 72
Total Time: 1:30:26.00
Average: 18:05.20
5 Weiser 170 2 32 40 44 52 53 55
Total Time: 1:33:10.00
Average: 18:38.00
6 Emmett 199 6 15 57 58 63 68 73
Total Time: 1:34:53.00
Average: 18:58.60
7 Greenleaf Friends 210 36 39 41 45 49 59
Total Time: 1:35:39.00
Average: 19:07.80
8 New Plymouth 226 17 21 60 62 66 70 76
Total Time: 1:36:30.00
Average: 19:18.00
9 Melba 226 24 31 48 56 67 75 83
Total Time: 1:36:15.00
Average: 19:15.00
10 Payette 299 14 25 74 85 101
Total Time: 1:42:43.00
Average: 20:32.60
11 McCall-Donnelly 323 16 51 78 87 91 96
Total Time: 1:41:33.00
Average: 20:18.60
12 Cole Valley Christian 328 54 61 65 69 79 103
Total Time: 1:40:26.00
Average: 20:05.20
13 Nampa Christian 334 37 43 80 84 90 94 97
Total Time: 1:41:51.00
Average: 20:22.20
14 Parma 374 47 71 81 86 89 92 93
Total Time: 1:42:51.00
Average: 20:34.20
15 Victory Charter 401 33 64 95 104 105
Total Time: 2:04:11.00
Average: 24:50.20
16 North Star Charter 444 77 82 88 98 99 100 102
Total Time: 1:49:12.00
Average: 21:50.40