Boys Varsity 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hunter VanBuren Sutherlin 11.62a
2 Andrew Taylor Pleasant Hill 11.70a
3 Seth Lamell Camas Valley 12.28a
4 James Standley Camas Valley 12.33a
5 Mason Schartz Creswell 12.37a
6 Shawn Ellsworth Sutherlin 12.44a
7 Andrew Worley Sutherlin 12.46a
7 Dhanesh Naidu Pleasant Hill 12.46a
9 Logan Rich Creswell 12.48a
10 Charles Nelson Siuslaw 12.51a
11 Aiden Trudeau Glide 12.53a
12 James Hoopman Pleasant Hill 12.55a
13 Adrian Norquist La Pine 12.67a
14 Tristan Stuart Pleasant Hill 12.83a
15 Chaz Edblom Siuslaw 12.84a
16 William Hutchens La Pine 13.17a
17 Rylan Bryant Sutherlin 13.22a
18 Joseph Lewis Creswell 13.30a
19 Trystan Adame La Pine 13.31a
20 River Mueller Siuslaw 13.36a
21 Aidan Navarro Pleasant Hill 13.42a
22 Michael Felber Sutherlin 13.53a
23 Ben Atkin Glide 13.53a
24 Caleb Gray Siuslaw 13.56a
25 Matthew Townley Pleasant Hill 13.72a
26 Talon Villines Creswell 13.90a
27 Ethan Bahen Pleasant Hill 13.96a
28 Joshua Moore Siuslaw 14.00a
29 Eduardo Pelayo Siuslaw 14.01a
30 Martin Zhen Siuslaw 14.22a
31 Karl Ramas Glide 14.24a
32 Gavin Heath Glide 14.43a
33 Christian Bernich-Gushwa Sutherlin 14.52a
34 William Snodgrass Glide 14.56a
35 Landon Lewis Glide 14.62a
36 Joshua Honza Siuslaw 14.78a
37 Airien Wells La Pine 17.13a
Kamrin Taylor Glide SCR
Isaac Lillie Sutherlin DQ
Taz Raman Pleasant Hill SCR
Davian Frazier Siuslaw SCR
Boys Varsity 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hunter VanBuren Sutherlin 24.37a
2 James Standley Camas Valley 25.22a
3 Charles Nelson Siuslaw 25.34a
4 Mason Schartz Creswell 25.43a
5 Logan Rich Creswell 25.53a
6 Steven Miller La Pine 25.65a
7 Seth Lamell Camas Valley 26.07a
8 Adrian Norquist La Pine 26.20a
9 Dylan Beede La Pine 26.29a
10 Shawn Ellsworth Sutherlin 26.46a
11 Chaz Edblom Siuslaw 26.69a
12 James Hoopman Pleasant Hill 26.88a
13 Blu Boehjle Siuslaw 26.94a
14 Davian Frazier Siuslaw 27.01a
15 Joseph Lewis Creswell 27.37a
16 John Rainer La Pine 27.57a
17 Tristan Stuart Pleasant Hill 27.60a
18 Brady Tuter Glide 27.88a
19 River Mueller Siuslaw 28.24a
20 Ben Atkin Glide 28.80a
21 Michael Felber Sutherlin 28.87a
22 Eduardo Pelayo Siuslaw 29.05a
23 Tyrell Holden Glide 29.08a
24 Talon Villines Creswell 29.09a
25 Ethan Bahen Pleasant Hill 29.10a
26 Martin Zhen Siuslaw 29.43a
27 Ilijah Jones Siuslaw 29.75a
28 Gavin Heath Glide 30.66a
Taz Raman Pleasant Hill SCR
Aiden Trudeau Glide SCR
Kamrin Taylor Glide SCR
Boys Varsity 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Braedon Hazel Pleasant Hill 55.88a
2 Mason Schartz Creswell 56.19a
3 Tatum Sexton Camas Valley 58.66a
4 Jadon Peek Creswell 59.56a
5 Blu Boehjle Siuslaw 1:00.34a
6 Dhanesh Naidu Pleasant Hill 1:00.53a
7 Devon Jones Pleasant Hill 1:01.47a
8 Ryder Ostby La Pine 1:03.07a
9 Caleb Gray Siuslaw 1:05.10a
10 Louis Rinnert Glide 1:05.92a
11 Kyler Seratte Pleasant Hill 1:06.25a
12 Edward Christianson Sutherlin 1:06.62a
13 Tyrell Holden Glide 1:07.33a
14 Brandon Lor Sutherlin 1:09.87a
15 Christian Bernich-Gushwa Sutherlin 1:10.24a
16 Ilijah Jones Siuslaw 1:10.75a
Jason Stathakis La Pine SCR
Taz Raman Pleasant Hill SCR
Boys Varsity 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Josiah Long Glide 2:22.42a
2 Tatum Sexton Camas Valley 2:23.17a
3 Jadon Peek Creswell 2:28.17a
4 Darien Dybowski Glide 2:31.32a
5 Dexter Allison Glide 2:33.65a
6 Kaleb Sheid Glide 2:42.25a
7 Blake Wise Glide 2:46.01a
8 Nathan Ratledge Sutherlin 2:46.22a
9 Douglas Sheppard Glide 2:57.17a
10 Skyler Huse Glide 3:01.89a
Jason Stathakis La Pine SCR
Silas Brown Pleasant Hill SCR
Ty Davis Glide SCR
Boys Varsity 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Noah Eichenbusch Glide 4:43.24a
2 Gage Roper Pleasant Hill 4:49.08a
3 Dimitrik Christianson Sutherlin 5:10.07a
4 Dexter Allison Glide 5:13.88a
5 Finnie Max Glide 5:17.58a
6 Camble Ellis Pleasant Hill 5:18.83a
7 Quoyle Kramer Siuslaw 5:20.13a
8 Blake Wise Glide 5:22.53a
9 Kyler Seratte Pleasant Hill 5:25.81a
10 Jack Pace Glide 5:28.37a
11 Ryan Mann Pleasant Hill 5:45.82a
12 Aiden Deaton Sutherlin 5:48.66a
13 Jed Martin Creswell 5:49.26a
14 Silas Brown Pleasant Hill 5:53.26a
15 Skyler Anderson Pleasant Hill 5:57.33a
Steven Sheppard Glide DQ
Ayden Bailey Siuslaw DQ
Boys Varsity 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Noah Eichenbusch Glide 10:22.29a
2 Finnie Max Glide 11:44.80a
3 Jack Pace Glide 12:17.96a
4 Skyler Anderson Pleasant Hill 13:46.58a
Gage Roper Pleasant Hill SCR
Quoyle Kramer Siuslaw SCR
Camble Ellis Pleasant Hill SCR
Jadon Peek Creswell SCR
Steven Sheppard Glide SCR
Boys Varsity 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Korbyn Marler Siuslaw 20.92a
2 Noah Duncan Camas Valley 21.91a
3 Hayden Woodward Sutherlin 21.97a
4 Peter Sheppard Glide 22.83a
Boys Varsity 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Korbyn Marler Siuslaw 47.93a
2 James Hoopman Pleasant Hill 49.26a
3 Noah Duncan Camas Valley 52.49a
4 Peter Sheppard Glide 54.23a
5 Hayden Woodward Sutherlin 56.96a
6 Louis Rinnert Glide 1:00.06a
Brody Groves La Pine SCR
Boys Varsity 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Sutherlin 46.91a
1) Andrew Worley 2) Aaron Worley
3) Shawn Ellsworth 4) Hunter VanBuren
2 Camas Valley 47.50a
1) Owen Koegler 2) James Standley
3) Noah Duncan 4) Seth Lamell
3 Pleasant Hill 47.71a
1) Braedon Hazel 2) Dhanesh Naidu
3) James Hoopman 4) Andrew Taylor
4 Glide 52.24a
1) Gavin Heath 2) Ben Atkin
3) Josiah Long 4) Aiden Trudeau
La Pine DQ
1) Brody Groves 2) Steven Miller
3) John Rainer 4) Adrian Norquist
Siuslaw DQ
1) Terrance Masterman 2) Blu Boehjle
3) Charles Nelson 4) Chaz Edblom
Boys Varsity 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Sutherlin 4:00.81a
1) Shawn Ellsworth 2) Dimitrik Christianson
3) Andrew Worley 4) Aaron Worley
2 Pleasant Hill 4:14.62a
1) Dhanesh Naidu 2) Devon Jones
3) Kyler Seratte 4) Cael Shepard
3 Glide 4:22.23a
1) Ben Atkin 2) Josiah Long
3) Brady Tuter 4) Louis Rinnert
4 Glide 4:24.77a
1) Tyrell Holden 2) Peter Sheppard
3) Logan Sandoval 4) Kaleb Sheid
5 Glide 4:26.04a
1) Dexter Allison 2) Darien Dybowski
3) Karl Ramas 4) Aiden Trudeau
La Pine SCR
1) Brody Groves 2) Steven Miller
3) Dylan Beede 4) John Rainer
Boys Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rylan Bryant Sutherlin 40-7
2 Colton May La Pine 39-3
3 Bowen Johnson La Pine 35-7
4 John DeRoss Camas Valley 35-0.50
5 Steven Gunn Pleasant Hill 33-9
6 Hunter Pimlott Siuslaw 33-8.75
7 Ryder Allen La Pine 33-2
8 Logan Sandoval Glide 32-9
9 Tayson Honer Creswell 32-8.50
10 Garin Fidler Siuslaw 32-8
11 Braedon Hazel Pleasant Hill 32-5
12 Jacob Rose Siuslaw 32-1
13 Bryson Murphy Sutherlin 31-7
14 Anthony Nosler Glide 30-8.50
15 Airien Wells La Pine 30-3.50
16 Achilles Gonzaga Siuslaw 29-9
17 Joseph Holley Pleasant Hill 29-4
18 Logan Keppler Creswell 28-7.50
19 Ilijah Jones Siuslaw 28-3
20 Trystan Adame La Pine 28-0
21 Matthew Townley Pleasant Hill 27-5
22 Noah Bernacki Pleasant Hill 27-4.50
23 Chance Jones Siuslaw 26-11
24 Austin Nunez Siuslaw 25-3
25 Maxwell Keepers Pleasant Hill 24-6
26 Kevin Gaspar Siuslaw 24-5
27 Joseph Housen Pleasant Hill 24-2.50
28 Maleki Stayton Creswell 23-9
29 Damion Kilby La Pine 23-4
30 Isaac Lillie Sutherlin 22-5
31 Brandon Lor Sutherlin 20-8
32 Josiah Calvert Sutherlin 18-11
33 Kyle Woodworth La Pine 15-3
Logan Philpot La Pine SCR
Boys Varsity Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Steven Gunn Pleasant Hill 114-5
2 Colton May La Pine 114-0
3 William Hutchens La Pine 103-5
4 Rylan Bryant Sutherlin 96-2
5 Ryan Mann Pleasant Hill 89-1
6 Bowen Johnson La Pine 85-5
7 Tayson Honer Creswell 83-1
8 Logan Sandoval Glide 82-6
9 Noah Bernacki Pleasant Hill 81-11
10 Ian Poulsen La Pine 78-3
11 Garin Fidler Siuslaw 78-2
12 Trystan Adame La Pine 78-1
13 Ryder Allen La Pine 77-1
14 Hunter Pimlott Siuslaw 76-10
15 John DeRoss Camas Valley 74-4
16 Anthony Nosler Glide 73-11
17 Bryson Murphy Sutherlin 71-2
18 Kevin Gaspar Siuslaw 69-9
19 Joseph Holley Pleasant Hill 68-11
20 Aabel Quinones Creswell 65-7
21 Chance Jones Siuslaw 62-4
22 Maxwell Keepers Pleasant Hill 62-2
23 Josiah Calvert Sutherlin 61-8
24 Airien Wells La Pine 61-5
25 Joseph Housen Pleasant Hill 59-3
26 Dartanyon Calvert Sutherlin 57-8
27 Jacob Rose Siuslaw 57-4
28 Isaac Glowacki Siuslaw 56-0
29 Isaac Lillie Sutherlin 51-3
30 Achilles Gonzaga Siuslaw 50-10
31 Damion Kilby La Pine 41-0
32 Kyle Woodworth La Pine 35-4
33 Jamisen Sorden La Pine 32-3
Owen Koegler Camas Valley SCR
Logan Philpot La Pine SCR
Cael Shepard Pleasant Hill SCR
Boys Varsity Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lance Risdal Creswell 138-0
2 Rylan Bryant Sutherlin 131-10
3 John DeRoss Camas Valley 130-0
4 Braedon Hazel Pleasant Hill 129-10
5 Steven Gunn Pleasant Hill 129-9
6 Owen Koegler Camas Valley 125-2
7 Caleb Gray Siuslaw 122-3
8 Hunter Pimlott Siuslaw 118-8
9 Aaron Worley Sutherlin 116-7
10 Ty Davis Glide 111-6
11 Cody Jones Pleasant Hill 110-9
12 William Hutchens La Pine 108-9
12 Terrance Masterman Siuslaw 108-9
14 Matthew Townley Pleasant Hill 107-9
15 Cael Shepard Pleasant Hill 105-3
16 Reid Kinman Pleasant Hill 104-5
17 Michael Felber Sutherlin 100-0
18 Aabel Quinones Creswell 98-4
19 Ian Poulsen La Pine 95-6
20 Joseph Holley Pleasant Hill 93-7
21 Brody Groves La Pine 93-4
22 Brady Tuter Glide 92-3
23 Bryson Murphy Sutherlin 90-10
24 Logan Keppler Creswell 86-1
25 Edward Christianson Sutherlin 85-2
26 Achilles Gonzaga Siuslaw 82-8
27 Jason Stathakis La Pine 81-5
28 Brandon Lor Sutherlin 81-4
29 Christian Bernich-Gushwa Sutherlin 76-9
30 Brandon Tobey Pleasant Hill 74-11
31 Joseph Lewis Creswell 67-3
32 Tristan Stuart Pleasant Hill 66-0
33 Douglas Sheppard Glide 62-10
34 Aiden Deaton Sutherlin 61-0
35 Damion Kilby La Pine 57-2
36 Austin Nunez Siuslaw 55-6
37 Logan Seavy Creswell 50-9
38 Ryder Ostby La Pine 50-3
39 Maxwell Goshert Pleasant Hill 49-2
40 Aditya Battan Creswell 48-9
41 Skyler Anderson Pleasant Hill 40-0
42 Jamisen Sorden La Pine 39-0
Jed Martin Creswell SCR
Boys Varsity High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Zachary Seratte Pleasant Hill 5-6
2 Davian Frazier Siuslaw 5-0
2 Aidan Navarro Pleasant Hill 5-0
4 Landon Lewis Glide 4-8
5 Joshua Moore Siuslaw 4-6
5 John Rainer La Pine 4-6
7 Trystan Adame La Pine 4-4
8 Graham Anderson Creswell 4-2
9 Louis Rinnert Glide 4-0
Douglas Green Pleasant Hill SCR
Hayden Woodward Sutherlin SCR
Nicholas Schoenherr La Pine SCR
Hunter VanBuren Sutherlin SCR
Boys Varsity Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kaleb Sheid Glide 7-0
2 Darien Dybowski Glide 6-6
Aiden Deaton Sutherlin SCR
Boys Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 James Standley Camas Valley 18-10
2 Aaron Worley Sutherlin 17-0
3 Andrew Worley Sutherlin 16-6
4 Seth Lamell Camas Valley 16-1
5 Dylan Beede La Pine 16-0
6 Nicholas Schoenherr La Pine 15-6
7 Owen Anderson Creswell 15-4
8 Jed Martin Creswell 15-0
9 Edward Christianson Sutherlin 14-10
9 Noah Duncan Camas Valley 14-10
11 Blake Wise Glide 14-7
12 Christian Bernich-Gushwa Sutherlin 14-4
13 Tristan Stuart Pleasant Hill 14-3
14 Karl Ramas Glide 14-2
15 Brandon Lor Sutherlin 14-1
16 Isaac Lillie Sutherlin 13-3
17 Landon Lewis Glide 12-2
17 Reid Kinman Pleasant Hill 12-2
17 Nathan Ratledge Sutherlin 12-2
20 Cody Jones Pleasant Hill 11-8
21 William Snodgrass Glide 11-7
22 Joshua Honza Siuslaw 11-6
Logan Seavy Creswell SCR
Boys Varsity Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Owen Koegler Camas Valley 38-4
2 Kyler Seratte Pleasant Hill 34-4
3 Nathaniel De Leon Siuslaw 33-4.50
4 Davian Frazier Siuslaw 33-2
5 Landon Lewis Glide 27-6
6 Skyler Huse Glide 25-2
Kamrin Taylor Glide DQ