Loading
Oregon Runners
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
McNary @ West Salem 2024
Apr 24, 2024
West Salem HS
Salem, OR
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
McNary Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.11
Ashley West
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.27
Courtney Corron
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.54
Abigail Edwards
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.60
Minna Kharoti
8th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14.60
Ireland Hedberg
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.95
Sunaya Morris
11th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.07
Lucas Stewart
14th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.11
Noelia Quintero-Alcantar
15th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.12
Jesenia Rivera
16th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.47
Brilee Pittis
22nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15.99
JM Yu
23rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16.13
Jaelynn Araiza
24th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16.17
Wendy Rico
25th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16.26
Paytin Banker
26th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16.40
Aurora Carpenter
27th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16.66
Jaqueline Perrez Covarru
28th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16.98
Yesenia Rosas Roldan
29th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
27.39
Kiana Olivio
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
27.58
Ashley West
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.70
Courtney Corron
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.77
Ireland Hedberg
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
30.38
Carrington Boyko
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
30.50
Sunaya Morris
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
30.89
Minna Kharoti
9th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
31.66
Abigail Edwards
12th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
32.13
Jesenia Rivera
13th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
32.53
Camila Rojas
15th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
32.54
Adriann Durkin
16th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
32.72
Noelia Quintero-Alcantar
17th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
33.21
Cassidy Kerner
19th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
33.57
Wendy Rico
20th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
33.64
Jessica Cottings
21st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
33.77
Jaqueline Perrez Covarru
23rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
34.64
JM Yu
24th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
35.31
Paytin Banker
25th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
36.01
Yesenia Rosas Roldan
26th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.79
Kali Ellis
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:06.01
SB
Jocelyn Schnurbusch
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:09.02
SB
Kailyn Bollman-Lechner
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1:11.91
Carrington Boyko
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1:13.50
SB
Emily Gomez
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1:16.00
SB
Belle Martineau Miller
5th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1:17.09
SB
Qiana Gonzalez-Alfaro
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
800 Meter Run
3:05.77
Mckenna Unger
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:21.15
SB
Madelyn Howe
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
3:32.42
Ella Whalen
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1500 Meter Run
5:50.61
Hailey Banker
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:11.44
Mckenna Unger
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:18.80
Siosi Utaatu
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
6:50.07
Ella Whalen
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
6:53.47
Madelyn Howe
8th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
3000 Meter Run
14:53.47
Jocelyn Schnurbusch
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14:53.52
Emily Wood
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.08
Katelynn Comer
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
19.54
Paisley Kenitzer
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
20.44
Keely Melvin
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
20.56
Andrea Guevara
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
20.98
Kylie Saddler
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21.26
Jaelynn Araiza
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
52.79
Kylie Saddler
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
55.49
Paisley Kenitzer
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
58.33
Katelynn Comer
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:00.83
Andrea Guevara
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1:01.56
SB
Keely Melvin
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
55.19
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:17.23
SB
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4:50.77
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
High Jump
4-2
Kalo Utaatu
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3-10
SB
Brilee Pittis
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
13-10.5
Adriann Durkin
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
12-7.5
Cassidy Kerner
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
12-4.5
JM Yu
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
12-2
Lucas Stewart
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
11-11
Abigail Edwards
5th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Triple Jump
28-11.5
Cassidy Kerner
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Pole Vault
7-0
Adriann Durkin
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7-0
Jessica Cottings
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
74-4
Alisi Utaatu
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
68-2
Hannah Beadle
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
57-0
SB
Adriann Durkin
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
48-10
Mckinley Nelson
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
46-6
Paytin Banker
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
34-1
Elia Gabasa
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Javelin
79-10
Alayna Garcia
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
66-1
Bella Lane
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
64-3
Hannah Beadle
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
56-2
Bailey Tackett
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
54-8
Mckinley Nelson
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
35-1
Elia Gabasa
5th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Shot Put
30-5
Bella Lane
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
22-10.5
Alayna Garcia
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21-11
Alisi Utaatu
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
20-9.5
SB
Hannah Beadle
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
19-5
Bailey Tackett
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
18-9.5
Mckinley Nelson
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15-1
SB
Elia Gabasa
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.83
Pawit Potisuk
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.97
Caden Balos-Mesey
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.11
D'Sean Wynter
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.25
Benjamin Wood
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.72
Daniel Cooper
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.77
Ezra Muhammed
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.82
JJ Velasco
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.02
Manuel Martinez
13th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.10
Jermiah Atalig
15th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.32
Rigoberto Maciel
21st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.35
Cooper Jones
22nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.68
Ayden Crespo
26th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.89
Mason Noland
27th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.98
Noe Baltazar
29th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.02
Gavin Singh
30th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.05
Kei'von Newsome
31st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.23
Ezequiel Diaz
32nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.49
Christopher Segura
34th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
15.53
Israel Olmos Lopez
35th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
15.70
Gavin Edwards
36th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
17.83
Dallin Fergus
38th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.71
Pawit Potisuk
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.55
Joey Elston
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.89
Ezra Muhammed
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
26.71
Jermiah Atalig
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.03
Cooper Jones
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.64
Manuel Martinez
12th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
29.41
Kei'von Newsome
13th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
30.50
Christopher Segura
15th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
37.18
Dallin Fergus
16th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
51.77
Pawat Potisuk
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
52.45
SB
Vincent Estrada
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
54.36
SB
Mason Bowlby
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
55.94
Joey Elston
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
59.39
SB
Brayden Kaehler
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1:06.05
SB
Ayden Crespo
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:12.15
Jaxsen Herring
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:29.20
Adrian Hawkins
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:30.60
SB
Cyrus Hernandez
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:33.16
SB
Fernando Maciel
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:38.27
SB
Grant Schaffer
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:40.59
Oswaldo Lopez
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:40.78
Zunder Avellaneda
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
3:05.32
Elijah Deloya
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1500 Meter Run
4:27.59
SB
Josiah Ziesemer
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:30.85
Jacob Olmos
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:38.85
Breyden Felbob
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:07.64
Kellen Laukkanen
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5:12.30
SB
Cyrus Hernandez
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5:16.37
SB
Carson Brown
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5:17.57
SB
Ken Bailey
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5:28.63
Grant Schaffer
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5:29.45
SB
Fernando Maciel
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
3000 Meter Run
10:17.60
Garrett Clack
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
10:30.79
Connor Bowlby
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
10:57.96
Philip Ziesemer
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
11:04.63
Kellen Laukkanen
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
11:29.53
SB
Adrian Hawkins
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
11:40.89
Carson Brown
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12:12.38
Ken Bailey
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
19.03
Owen Pierson
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.25
Owen Pierson
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
48.27
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:43.86
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:07.21
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
High Jump
5-2
Mason Bowlby
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4-8
Ezequiel Diaz
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
17-9.75
James Patterson
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
17-0.25
Benjamin Wood
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13-4
Mason Noland
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Triple Jump
33-4
Noe Baltazar
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
33-2.25
Benjamin Wood
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
8-0
Cain Duncan
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
105-3
Israel Olmos Lopez
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
84-8
Colton Hodges
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
75-6
Yosmani De Dios
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
74-4
SB
Manolo Delos Reyes
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
71-8
Izaak Hendrix
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
59-6
Maddox Myers
11th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
59-2
Dallin Fergus
12th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
55-11
SB
Cristofer Chavez
14th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
38-6
Tyler Barker
17th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Javelin
153-8
Derek Olivo
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
93-4
Maddox Myers
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
89-0
Izaak Hendrix
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
80-6
SB
Yosmani De Dios
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
78-8
Dallin Fergus
13th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
55-1
Tyler Barker
16th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Shot Put
39-7
Daniel Cooper
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
37-0
Derek Olivo
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
35-3
Israel Olmos Lopez
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30-5
Yosmani De Dios
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
29-2
Izaak Hendrix
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28-10
Maddox Myers
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28-8
Colton Hodges
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28-1
SB
Manolo Delos Reyes
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26-8
Cristofer Chavez
12th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
20-4.5
Tyler Barker
15th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results