Western Oregon University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.65 | SB | Meryl Butcher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.95 | SB | Molly Murphy | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | SB | Molly Murphy | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6.25 | SB | Danielle Kermode | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
87-10 | SB | Ayesha Black | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
104-8 | SB | Ayesha Black | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
87-8.75 | SB | Jennifer Larson | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
102-1.25 | SB | Seabre Church | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
89-10.25 | SB | Jennifer Larson | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3 | SB | Ayesha Black | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-9 | SB | Jennifer Larson | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.48 | SB | Bobby Alexander | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.34 | SB | Josh Moore | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.97 | SB | Eric Gaines | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.72 | SB | Brett Campbell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.54 | SB | Kevin Mccurdy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Elrycc Berkman | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-8 | SB | Eric Gaines | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.75 | SB | Eric Gaines | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-2.25 | SB | Elrycc Berkman | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-4.5 | SB | Zach Franklin | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
40-0.25 | SB | Gabe Mendenhall | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-1 | SB | Tim Lundy | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
150-6.75 | SB | Greg Cruise | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
140-6.5 | SB | Kody Reavis | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
166-7.5 | SB | Kody Reavis | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
160-4.5 | SB | Jacob Nicola | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-7.5 | SB | Greg Cruise | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |