Clackamas Community College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.67 | SB | Tiara Fuller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.28 | SB | Addie Gallagher | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.28 | SB | Tiara Fuller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.62 | SB | Amy Hermansen | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.75 | SB | Jennifer Roberts | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.66 | SB | Randi Chance | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:03.80 | SB | Jenny Stevenson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.90 | SB | Amy Hermansen | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.65 | SB | Mariah Villa | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.03 | SB | Michaela Mcnairy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:15.24 | SB | Mariah Villa | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:57.20 | SB | Laura Copenhagen | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12:42.10 | SB | Mary Botsford | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.23 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.34 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Mariah Villa | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Alex Howe | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | SB | Keisa Monterola | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
15-5 | SB | Jennifer Roberts | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-3.5 | SB | Alex Howe | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-9.25 | SB | Addie Gallagher | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-11.75 | SB | Jennifer Roberts | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
31-2.75 | SB | Alex Howe | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-3.5 | SB | Keisa Monterola | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
129-0.75 | SB | Katie Higgins | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
76-7.25 | SB | Melania Kutsev | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
153-7.75 | SB | Katie Higgins | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
87-9.5 | SB | Melania Kutsev | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
137-3.75 | SB | Ali Super | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
107-9.75 | SB | Melania Kutsev | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-3 | SB | Katie Higgins | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-2 | SB | Melania Kutsev | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.29 | SB | Keelynn Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.33 | SB | Zach Rial | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.73 | SB | Zach Rial | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22.75 | SB | Keelynn Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.20 | SB | Trent Acree | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
23.53 | SB | Ryan Spilsbury | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.69 | SB | Kyle Vuksich | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
50.54 | SB | Brandon Sherier | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
51.05 | SB | Ruben Garcia | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.35 | SB | Ryan Spilsbury | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.17 | SB | Chris Olsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:06.75 | SB | Brad Prettyman | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.50 | SB | Dominick Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:26.53 | SB | Dominique Douglas | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:01.35 | SB | Raoul Robles | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.26 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:17.91 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Jacob Korsness | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.5 | SB | Carlos Vazquez | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-11.75 | SB | Trent Acree | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-7.25 | SB | Jared Hippler | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
169-3.5 | SB | Carlos Vazquez | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
148-7.5 | SB | Trent Acree | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7.5 | SB | John Ellingson | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |