Warner Pacific College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.06 | SB | Christi Avery | 13th | Finals H1 | Day One |
13.55 | SB | Adrien Spiering | 23rd | Finals H3 | Day One |
14.23 | SB | Kelsey Messmer | 31st | Finals H4 | Day One |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.33 | SB | Christi Avery | 10th | Finals H2 | Day One |
29.11 | SB | Danielle Ricco | 8th | Finals H2 | Day One |
30.25 | SB | Kelsey Messmer | 27th | Finals H3 | Day One |
31.38 | SB | Caitlin Morgan | 10th | Finals H2 | Day One |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.13 | SB | Erin Adams | 4th | Finals | Day One |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.29 | SB | Kayla Winkle | 16th | Finals | Day One |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
21:43.66 | SB | Ericka Hicks | 17th | Finals | Day One |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.53 | SB | Danielle Ricco | 5th | Finals H1 | Day One |
18.99 | SB | Deborah Mccloud | 11th | Finals H2 | Day One |
19.30 | SB | Caitlin Morgan | 8th | Finals H2 | Day One |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.24 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.05 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4.75 | SB | Danielle Ricco | 4th | Finals | Day One |
4-3.5 | SB | Caitlin Morgan | 6th | Finals | Day One |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7.75 | SB | Deborah Mccloud | 4th | Finals | Day One |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6.25 | SB | Matice Dameron | 4th | Finals | Day One |
Discus | |||||
81-6.25 | SB | Grace Hamilton | 9th | Finals | Day One |
Javelin | |||||
79-8 | SB | Matice Dameron | 9th | Finals | Day One |
Shot Put | |||||
35-9.25 | SB | Caitlin Morgan | 1st | Finals | Day One |
27-0 | SB | Danielle Ricco | 4th | Finals | Day One |
25-11.5 | SB | Grace Hamilton | 10th | Finals | Day One |
Heptathlon | |||||
1947 | SB | Danielle Ricco | 5th | Finals | Day One |
1761 | SB | Caitlin Morgan | 6th | Finals | Day One |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.41 | SB | Elton Cody | 9th | Finals H2 | Day One |
11.65 | SB | Cameron Hamilton | 14th | Finals H2 | Day One |
11.78 | SB | Tre Kelly | 17th | Finals H4 | Day One |
12.26 | SB | Nathan Stecker | 10th | Finals H2 | Day One |
13.04 | SB | Adam Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Day One |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.16 | SB | Elton Cody | 6th | Finals H2 | Day One |
25.99 | SB | Sam Palmquist | 40th | Finals H7 | Day One |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.78 | SB | Kaimi Scott | 8th | Finals H1 | Day One |
54.22 | SB | Nathan Stecker | 6th | Finals H1 | Day One |
59.75 | SB | Adam Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Day One |
1:05.50 | SB | Ryan Yoshida | 28th | Finals H3 | Day One |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.21 | SB | Han White-duong | 9th | Finals | Day One |
2:03.71 | SB | Karim Shakalia | 10th | Finals | Day One |
2:07.41 | SB | Christopher Meeker | 18th | Finals | Day One |
2:09.50 | SB | Kevin Fleishman | 21st | Finals | Day One |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:15.07 | SB | Han White-duong | 10th | Finals | Day One |
4:15.75 | SB | Robert Brewer | 11th | Finals | Day One |
4:15.88 | SB | Kevin Fleishman | 12th | Finals | Day One |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:27.89 | SB | Simeon Jacob | 14th | Finals | Day One |
18:03.22 | SB | Jake Tisdell | 17th | Finals | Day One |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.69 | SB | Garrett South | 12th | Finals H2 | Day One |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.57 | SB | Garrett South | 10th | Finals H1 | Day One |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.10 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.74 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5.75 | SB | Nathan Stecker | 7th | Finals | Day One |
Long Jump | |||||
21-3.5 | SB | Cameron Hamilton | 2nd | Finals | Day One |
20-5 | SB | Tre Kelly | 5th | Finals | Day One |
17-6.75 | SB | Nathan Stecker | 11th | Finals | Day One |
16-0.25 | SB | Adam Brown | 14th | Finals | Day One |
Discus | |||||
133-10.75 | SB | Adrian Weber | 2nd | Finals | Day One |
99-1.25 | SB | Sam Palmquist | 20th | Finals | Day One |
90-9.25 | SB | Hunter Leonard | 21st | Finals | Day One |
Shot Put | |||||
37-6.5 | SB | Sam Palmquist | 14th | Finals | Day One |
37-4.5 | SB | Adrian Weber | 15th | Finals | Day One |
36-9 | SB | Hunter Leonard | 17th | Finals | Day One |
26-7.75 | SB | Adam Brown | 13th | Finals | Day One |
24-8.5 | SB | Nathan Stecker | 14th | Finals | Day One |
Decathlon | |||||
2542 | SB | Nathan Stecker | 12th | Finals | Day One |
1616 | SB | Adam Brown | 13th | Finals | Day One |