Mens 6300 Meter Run
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reyes, William JR-3 Chico State 4:32.6 17:47.1 1
2 DiGiallonardo, Falco SO-2 Chico State 4:39.2 18:12.9 2
3 Medina, Kyle SO-2 Chico State 4:39.7 18:15.1 3
4 Pepiot, Valentin SR-4 Academy of Art 4:39.8 18:15.2 4
5 Martinez, Steven JR-3 Chico State 4:43.6 18:30.3 5
6 Arevalo, Arturo FR-1 Chico State 4:44.1 18:32.4 6
7 Forsee, Ben JR-3 Portland 4:45.7 18:38.3 7
8 Jorgensen, Oliver JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:47.3 18:44.9 8
9 Valenzuela, Nicholas SO-2 Chico State 4:47.7 18:46.2 9
10 Taylor, Brandon SR-4 Chico State 4:48.2 18:48.2 10
11 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:48.7 18:50.4 11
12 Fisher , Connor SO-2 Chico State 4:49.5 18:53.3
13 Mora, Aaron JR-3 Chico State 4:49.8 18:54.7
14 Velarde, Steven FR-1 Chico State 4:50.3 18:56.6
15 Cobourn, Andrew JR-3 Chico State 4:50.7 18:58.1
16 Morton, Derek FR-1 Chico State 4:51.7 19:02.2
17 Baker-Robinson, Will SO-2 Portland 4:52.1 19:03.4 12
18 Doherty, Rowan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:52.7 19:05.8 13
19 Ribich, David SO-2 Western Oregon 4:53.0 19:07.3 14
20 Avila, Caton SO-2 Chico State 4:53.5 19:09.1
21 Proceviat, Cameron SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:55.4 19:16.6 15
22 Adams, Paul SR-4 Oregon Tech 4:55.8 19:18.1 16
23 Harter, Benjamin SO Unattached 4:56.0 19:18.9
24 Gravel, Philippe SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:57.0 19:22.6 17
25 Rampoldi, Ryan SO-2 Chico State 4:57.1 19:23.2
26 Doan, Nick FR Unattached 4:57.5 19:24.8
27 Miller, Sean FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:58.0 19:26.7 18
28 Conrad, Nathan SR-4 Willamette 4:59.5 19:32.6 19
29 Holloway, Zach SR-4 Western Oregon 4:59.5 19:32.7 20
30 Grubiss, Nick JR-3 Chico State 5:00.0 19:34.6
31 Charlton, Braeden JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:00.0 19:34.6 21
32 Everett, Kris JR-3 Academy of Art 5:00.1 19:34.8 22
33 Loftus, Patrick SO-2 Willamette 5:00.9 19:37.9 23
34 Pollmann, Tayte FR Unattached 5:01.0 19:38.4
35 Schulz, Ben JR-3 Oregon Tech 5:01.3 19:39.5 24
36 Castillo, Yonny SR-4 Willamette 5:01.4 19:40.0 25
37 Goertzen, Chris FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:01.9 19:42.0 26
38 Sellers, Devin SO Clackamas CC 5:02.2 19:42.9 27
39 Naffziger, Sam SR-4 Western Oregon 5:02.6 19:44.6 28
40 Nolen, Connor SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:03.1 19:46.6 29
41 Jones, Tyler FR-1 Western Oregon 5:03.2 19:47.0 30
42 Kruse, Phil FR-1 Academy of Art 5:03.4 19:47.8 31
43 Seckel, Jared JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:03.7 19:49.1 32
44 Tadesse, Ephraim SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:03.9 19:49.6
45 Baker, Jackson SO Clackamas CC 5:04.0 19:50.2 33
46 Orndorf, Logan FR-1 Portland 5:04.6 19:52.5 34
47 Graham, Ronald FR Lane CC 5:05.3 19:55.1 35
48 Kigar, Chris JR-3 Chico State 5:05.8 19:57.1
49 Johnson , Jack FR-1 Chico State 5:06.5 19:59.9
50 Nevins, Jack SR-4 Academy of Art 5:07.3 20:03.3 36
51 Wong, Brendan SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:07.7 20:04.6
52 Holstrom, Andy JR-3 Portland 5:08.1 20:06.1 37
53 Torres, Alex FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:08.4 20:07.5 38
54 de Dalmases, Mateo SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:08.8 20:09.0
55 Hammond, Zach JR-3 Oregon Tech 5:09.0 20:09.6 39
56 Wyatt, Paul FR-1 Oregon Tech 5:09.2 20:10.6 40
57 Price, Zachary FR-1 Chico State 5:09.6 20:12.2
58 Serna, Johnathon FR Unattached 5:09.7 20:12.3
59 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:10.2 20:14.5
60 Garmondeh, Glapougbae SO Clackamas CC 5:10.5 20:15.6 41
61 Macias, Jose FR Clackamas CC 5:10.7 20:16.4 42
62 Mangan, Alex SR-4 Linfield 5:11.4 20:19.2 43
63 Bland, Josh FR-1 Portland 5:12.0 20:21.3 44
64 Jazo, Ricardo JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:12.0 20:21.6 45
65 Speidel, Paris JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:12.2 20:22.3 46
66 Matthies, Hunter SR-4 Willamette 5:12.5 20:23.3 47
67 Dempsey, Josh JR-3 Western Oregon 5:12.6 20:23.9 48
68 Clifford, Adrian JR-3 Linfield 5:12.7 20:24.1 49
69 Esposito, Austin JR-3 Academy of Art 5:12.9 20:24.8 50
70 Murphy, Michael FR Unattached 5:12.9 20:25.0
71 Shafi, Jacob SR-4 Willamette 5:13.4 20:27.1 51
72 Mustard, Timothy FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:13.5 20:27.4
73 Merlos, Chris FR-1 Oregon Tech 5:13.9 20:29.0 52
74 Phillips, Ryan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:14.0 20:29.5 53
75 Crofoot, Shane FR-1 Rogue Community College 5:14.3 20:30.4 54
76 Glapoujay, Garmondeh SO Clackamas CC 5:15.1 20:33.7 55
77 Cornish, David JR-3 Western Oregon 5:15.3 20:34.4 56
78 Rodman, Devin FR-1 Rogue Community College 5:15.6 20:35.8 57
79 Smith, Lorenzo SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:16.1 20:37.4
80 Camacho, Carlos SO Lane CC 5:17.7 20:43.8 58
81 Russo, Jacob FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:18.1 20:45.3 59
82 Rios, Gabe SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:19.4 20:50.5 60
83 Ball, Taylor FR Clackamas CC 5:19.4 20:50.6 61
84 Lacey, Al SO Clackamas CC 5:19.6 20:51.1 62
85 Hibbs, Zachary JR Unattached 5:19.8 20:52.2
86 Sutherland, Evan FR Clackamas CC 5:20.4 20:54.2
87 Blanco, Zak FR-1 Rogue Community College 5:20.8 20:55.9 63
88 Carlson, Keith FR-1 Willamette 5:21.0 20:56.6 64
89 Garcia, Manny SO-2 Warner Pacific 5:21.6 20:58.9
90 Howell, Calvin SR-4 Linfield 5:21.9 21:00.1 65
91 Guzman, Ismael JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:22.3 21:01.7
92 O'Kelly, Art JR-3 Linfield 5:22.8 21:03.7 66
93 Johnston, Alan SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:22.8 21:03.9 67
94 Martino, Flint SR-4 Linfield 5:23.4 21:06.1 68
95 Webb, Dakotah SO-2 Oregon Tech 5:25.9 21:16.1 69
96 Anheluk, Riley JR-3 Western Oregon 5:26.7 21:19.2 70
97 Mena, Randy FR-1 Linfield 5:26.8 21:19.4 71
98 Poole, Chris JR-3 Linfield 5:27.0 21:20.0 72
99 Jenck, Andrew FR Unattached 5:27.9 21:23.8
100 Wilson, Connor FR Unattached 5:28.0 21:24.1
101 Carrier, Dan FR Clackamas CC 5:29.3 21:29.3
102 Taylor, Miles SR-4 Oregon Tech 5:30.1 21:32.2 73
103 Zacarius, Jonathan SO Mt. Hood CC 5:30.9 21:35.4
104 Kobylka, Jack SO-2 Willamette 5:31.9 21:39.6 74
105 Shindler, Nick JR-3 Portland 5:32.1 21:40.4 75
106 Moats, Josh FR Clackamas CC 5:32.4 21:41.3
107 Kelley, Jon JR-3 Oregon Tech 5:33.0 21:43.7
108 Livermore, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:33.1 21:44.2 76
109 Smurthwaite, Chad JR-3 Warner Pacific 5:33.2 21:44.6
110 Hanna, Josh SR-4 Western Oregon 5:33.3 21:45.0
111 Littrell, Jake FR Lane CC 5:34.0 21:47.8 77
112 Gil-Juarez, Tony SO-2 Rogue Community College 5:35.3 21:52.6 78
113 Finley, Manuel JR-3 Linfield 5:37.2 22:00.3
114 Collins, Austin SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:38.3 22:04.5 79
115 McPherson, Tim FR-1 Oregon Tech 5:38.4 22:04.8
116 Awad, Adam SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:39.0 22:07.0
117 Serviss, Samuel FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:39.3 22:08.4
118 George, Tucker SO-2 Linfield 5:39.9 22:10.7
119 Peila, Austin SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:39.9 22:10.8 80
120 Haglund, Matthew FR-1 Western Oregon 5:40.7 22:13.7
121 Snook, Colton JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:40.9 22:14.5 81
122 Palmer, Evan FR Clackamas CC 5:41.2 22:15.9
123 Martinez-Santos, Efrain FR-1 Linfield 5:41.3 22:16.1
124 Lowe, Luke SO Mt. Hood CC 5:41.7 22:17.9
125 Collins, Drake SO Unattached 5:41.9 22:18.4
126 Ong, Calvin FR-1 Linfield 5:42.4 22:20.6
127 Cousineau, Austin FR Lane CC 5:44.3 22:27.8 82
128 Whitaker, Aaron SO-2 Western Oregon 5:44.3 22:28.0
129 Arana, Dylan SO Lane CC 5:44.9 22:30.2 83
130 Morgan, Chris SO-2 Warner Pacific 5:45.7 22:33.3
131 Harley, Jacob FR Clackamas CC 5:46.0 22:34.5
132 Hedlund, Steve FR-1 Oregon Tech 5:46.8 22:37.9
133 Merker, Cameron FR-1 Rogue Community College 5:46.9 22:38.3 84
134 Pierce, Ryan SO-2 Oregon Tech 5:47.4 22:40.1
135 Pearson, James SO-2 Oregon Tech 5:49.3 22:47.5
136 Sawatzky, David SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:49.9 22:49.9
137 Holmberg, AJ FR Unattached 5:50.1 22:50.8
138 Bill, weyekin SO Unattached 5:50.9 22:53.9
139 Marroquin, Sergio JR-3 Oregon Tech 5:52.2 22:59.0
140 Merriman, Andrew FR Lane CC 5:52.3 22:59.3 85
141 Melhorn, Robbie FR-1 Willamette 5:52.9 23:01.4
142 Kurschner, Kevin FR-1 Linfield 5:53.1 23:02.6
143 Leonis, Nigel FR-1 Rogue Community College 5:53.8 23:05.2 86
144 Ryals, Troy FR Mt. Hood CC 5:55.6 23:12.2
145 Jochim, Matt FR Lane CC 5:57.6 23:20.1 87
146 Barnett, Jacob SO Mt. Hood CC 6:04.3 23:46.4
147 Pare, Alex SR-4 Simon Fraser 6:04.7 23:47.7
148 Khawaja, Abdullah FR Unattached 6:07.1 23:57.1
149 Trinidad, Miles FR Unattached 6:12.3 24:17.5
150 Bischel , Trevor FR Lane CC 6:15.2 24:28.8