Sheldon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.38 | Taylor Carman | 16th | Prelims H2 | 4A Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.65 | Jantzen Mazziotti | 11th | Prelims H1 | 4A Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.10 | SB | Melissa Berry | 9th | Finals H1 | 4A Results |
4:39.24 | SB | Caramia Mestler | 10th | Finals H1 | 4A Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:09.85 | Caramia Mestler | 8th | Finals H1 | 4A Results | |
10:24.90 | Melissa Berry | 9th | Finals H1 | 4A Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.86 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | 4A Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.00 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | 4A Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Amber Prevedello | 7th | Finals H1 | 4A Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6.25 | Amber Prevedello | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-11 | Jessica Foutz | 14th | Finals H1 | 6A Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.72 | SB | Dimitri Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | 6A Results |
10.87 | Dimitri Williams | 5th | Prelims H1 | 6A Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.82 | SB | Dimitri Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | 6A Results |
22.28 | Dimitri Williams | 8th | Prelims H2 | 6A Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.20 | SB | Cade O'connor | 2nd | Prelims H2 | 6A Results |
49.33 | SB | Damian Williams | 7th | Prelims H1 | 6A Results |
49.48 | Damian Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | 6A Results | |
49.56 | Cade O'connor | 5th | Finals H1 | 6A Results | |
51.87 | Jacob Lancaster | 14th | Prelims H1 | 6A Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.48 | SB | Jenner Higgins | 1st | Finals H1 | 6A Results |
1:58.11 | Jenner Higgins | 2nd | Prelims H2 | 6A Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:51.42 | SB | Jackson Mestler | 2nd | Finals H1 | 6A Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:21.89 | SB | Jackson Mestler | 1st | Finals H1 | 6A Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.62 | Jared Brabham | 8th | Prelims H2 | 6A Results | |
15.62 | Jared Brabham | 8th | Finals H1 | 6A Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
38.66 | SB | Cade O'connor | 3rd | Finals H1 | 6A Results |
39.18 | Cade O'connor | 2nd | Prelims H2 | 6A Results | |
42.69 | Jared Brabham | 15th | Prelims H1 | 6A Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.81 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | 6A Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:19.16 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | 6A Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Ryan Brady | 8th | Finals H1 | 6A Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-4.25 | Jacob Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | 6A Results | |
21-3.75 | Ryan Brady | 8th | Finals H1 | 6A Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-7.75 | SB | Dj Seguin | 6th | Finals H1 | 6A Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0.25 | SB | James Sizemore | 8th | Finals H1 | 6A Results |
Discus | |||||
137-2 | Ryan Walk | 11th | Finals H1 | 6A Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-7.5 | SB | Ryan Walk | 5th | Finals H1 | 6A Results |